Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 01:55:56 00:17:29 00:00:48 01:05:59 00:00:31 00:31:08
2 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 01:56:00 00:17:36 00:00:43 01:05:55 00:00:28 00:31:16
3 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 01:56:10 00:17:40 00:00:48 01:05:45 00:00:32 00:31:22
4 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 01:56:12 00:17:36 00:00:43 01:05:56 00:00:32 00:31:25
5 Tim Don 1978 GBR 01:56:16 00:17:32 00:00:43 01:05:59 00:00:28 00:31:33
6 Jan Frodeno 1981 GER 01:56:21 00:17:32 00:00:43 01:05:26 00:00:30 00:32:06
7 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 01:56:40 00:17:45 00:00:48 01:04:27 00:00:31 00:33:07
8 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 01:56:50 00:17:36 00:00:51 01:04:34 00:00:32 00:33:15
9 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 01:57:04 00:17:49 00:00:47 01:05:04 00:00:30 00:32:51
10 Stuart Hayes 1979 GBR 01:57:08 00:17:33 00:00:47 01:05:53 00:00:30 00:32:21
11 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 01:57:10 00:17:50 00:00:48 01:05:34 00:00:32 00:32:21
12 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 01:57:12 00:17:48 00:00:45 01:05:42 00:00:30 00:32:24
13 Alessandro De Gasperi 1980 ITA 01:57:14 00:17:48 00:00:48 01:05:38 00:00:30 00:32:28
14 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 01:57:15 00:17:47 00:00:43 01:05:42 00:00:28 00:32:31
15 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 01:57:15 00:17:33 00:00:52 01:05:50 00:00:33 00:32:23
16 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 01:57:23 00:17:30 00:00:48 01:05:57 00:00:28 00:32:36
17 Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 01:57:27 00:17:36 00:00:41 01:05:24 00:00:27 00:33:15
18 Olivier Marceau 1973 SUI 01:57:48 00:17:46 00:00:46 01:05:45 00:00:33 00:32:56
19 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 01:57:52 00:17:47 00:00:45 01:05:43 00:00:34 00:33:00
20 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 01:58:04 00:17:37 00:00:46 01:05:54 00:00:31 00:33:15
21 Emilio D'Aquino 1982 ITA 01:58:17 00:17:43 00:00:46 01:05:45 00:00:34 00:33:26
22 Stephane Poulat 1971 FRA 01:58:26 00:17:27 00:00:48 01:06:00 00:00:35 00:33:36
23 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 01:58:39 00:17:48 00:00:47 01:05:42 00:00:36 00:33:45
24 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:59:10 00:17:39 00:00:50 01:05:45 00:00:33 00:34:19
25 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 01:59:24 00:17:40 00:00:45 01:05:50 00:00:36 00:34:31
26 Dennis Looze 1972 NED 01:59:45 00:17:39 00:00:47 01:05:50 00:00:35 00:34:52
27 Leonardo Fiorella 1976 ITA 01:59:50 00:17:43 00:00:47 01:07:59 00:00:31 00:32:46
28 Mike Aigroz 1978 SUI 02:00:11 00:17:59 00:00:43 01:07:46 00:00:33 00:33:07
29 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 02:00:21 00:17:46 00:00:50 01:07:53 00:00:34 00:33:17
30 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 02:00:26 00:17:48 00:00:56 01:07:45 00:00:30 00:33:26
31 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 02:00:33 00:17:33 00:00:45 01:08:07 00:00:35 00:33:26
32 Petr Bures 1980 CZE 02:00:35 00:17:59 00:00:51 01:07:37 00:00:31 00:33:36
33 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 02:00:45 00:17:33 00:00:48 01:05:55 00:00:35 00:35:51
34 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 02:01:30 00:17:51 00:00:52 01:07:45 00:00:36 00:34:24
35 Huib Rost 1975 NED 02:01:35 00:18:09 00:00:47 01:07:33 00:00:36 00:34:29
36 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 02:01:47 00:17:57 00:00:52 01:07:37 00:00:28 00:34:46
37 Jose Manuel Tovar Espada 1982 ESP 02:02:18 00:17:57 00:00:48 01:05:31 00:00:33 00:37:29
38 Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 02:02:21 00:17:41 00:00:52 01:07:55 00:00:31 00:35:22
39 Frank Bignet 1973 FRA 02:02:38 00:17:38 00:00:47 01:05:52 00:00:36 00:37:46
40 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 02:04:32 00:17:44 00:00:53 01:11:07 00:00:36 00:34:09
41 Brian Campbell 1976 IRL 02:05:04 00:18:17 00:00:56 01:11:28 00:00:36 00:33:43
42 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 02:06:02 00:18:04 00:00:48 01:11:51 00:00:35 00:34:44
43 Clemente Alonso McKernan 1978 ESP 02:06:27 00:17:44 00:00:51 01:11:11 00:00:36 00:36:01
44 Rene Goehler GER 02:06:43 00:17:56 00:00:50 01:10:49 00:00:31 00:36:37
45 Joao Cavaleiro 1983 POR 02:07:04 00:17:42 00:00:54 01:11:10 00:00:35 00:36:40
46 Uri Zilberman 1981 ISR 02:07:12 00:18:08 00:01:02 01:11:38 00:00:36 00:35:47
47 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 02:07:45 00:18:14 00:00:56 01:11:30 00:00:36 00:36:24
48 Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 02:08:14 00:19:42 00:00:51 01:11:52 00:00:34 00:35:14
49 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 02:09:14 00:19:42 00:00:51 01:11:52 00:00:35 00:36:12
50 Mirko Tisljar CRO 02:09:44 00:19:44 00:00:53 01:11:48 00:00:35 00:36:42
51 Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 02:09:45 00:18:41 00:00:46 01:12:57 00:00:31 00:36:48
DNF Sander Berk 1979 NED 00:00:00 00:17:41 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Dehmer 1982 GER 00:00:00 00:17:46 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Gil Sojo ESP 00:00:00 00:17:53 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 00:00:00 00:17:33 00:00:48 01:05:53 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 00:00:00 00:17:38 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dejan Ljubas 1983 CRO 00:00:00 00:21:08 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 00:00:00 00:18:06 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 00:00:00 00:17:39 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00