2005 Seorak ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jun 26 2005 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Rehula CZE 01:52:28 00:19:19 00:00:33 00:57:17 00:00:37 00:35:52
2 Yuichi Hosoda JPN 01:53:02 00:19:18 00:00:31 00:57:20 00:00:37 00:36:24
3 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 01:55:12 00:19:15 00:00:34 00:57:25 00:00:39 00:38:34
4 Si Eun Moon KOR 02:02:57 00:19:23 00:00:33 01:03:16 00:00:39 00:40:18
5 Sung Wook Jung KOR 02:04:56 00:21:14 00:00:35 01:03:36 00:00:41 00:40:08
6 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 02:05:45 00:19:23 00:00:32 01:03:16 00:00:38 00:43:06
7 Kyu Tae Byun KOR 02:07:02 00:26:13 00:00:46 01:02:49 00:00:54 00:38:01
8 Ga On Cho KOR 02:07:19 00:21:56 00:00:38 01:02:53 00:00:47 00:42:32
9 Seok Joo Han KOR 02:07:35 00:26:22 00:00:43 01:02:46 00:00:56 00:38:28
10 Chang Yon Lee KOR 02:08:01 00:19:21 00:00:48 01:05:29 00:00:46 00:43:12
11 Bobby Behan IRL 02:08:36 00:21:50 00:00:39 01:03:01 00:00:48 00:43:46
12 Jae Hu Jung KOR 02:09:33 00:24:06 00:00:39 01:04:57 00:00:40 00:40:31
13 Sung Won Seo KOR 02:09:57 00:24:23 00:00:45 01:04:39 00:00:56 00:40:54
14 Ii Hyeong Lee KOR 02:10:15 00:24:02 00:00:38 01:05:00 00:00:43 00:41:14
15 Jong Chil Lim KOR 02:12:41 00:19:23 00:00:41 01:05:26 00:00:57 00:47:54
16 Sung Sub Cho KOR 02:13:09 00:21:09 00:00:40 01:07:42 00:00:43 00:44:17
17 Si Min Moon KOR 02:13:53 00:22:08 00:00:36 01:07:01 00:00:52 00:44:45
18 Jun Yeong Kim KOR 02:14:00 00:23:33 00:01:00 01:05:33 00:00:54 00:44:54
19 Jin Gu Ha KOR 02:14:14 00:21:38 00:00:50 01:03:12 00:01:00 00:49:26
20 Yu Hun Park KOR 02:16:28 00:23:55 00:00:45 01:05:14 00:00:56 00:47:21
21 Young Ii Lee KOR 02:18:53 00:21:12 00:00:38 01:05:00 00:00:48 00:52:42
22 Yong Hun Cha KOR 02:24:42 00:24:29 00:00:39 01:04:36 00:01:02 00:55:38
DNF Ludek Hudak CZE 00:00:00 00:23:53 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Byung Eun Jeon KOR 00:00:00 00:21:21 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jae Jin Ku KOR 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:52 01:07:34 00:00:58 00:00:00
DNF Dae Hyong Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:24:25 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gil Hwan Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:24:33 00:00:45 00:00:00 10:03:20 00:00:00
DNF Jung Hwi Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:24:19 00:00:41 01:04:45 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Haeng Joon Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:36 00:00:00 10:02:08 00:00:00
DNF Yun Ho Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:23:53 00:00:43 01:05:17 00:00:52 00:00:00
DNF Byung Hun Park KOR 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chang-jae Yeo KOR 00:00:00 00:27:22 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00