Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Chris Hill 1975 AUS 0 01:51:42 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:58:56 00:00:00 00:33:26
2 Junichi Yamamoto 1973 JPN 0 01:53:28 00:19:30 00:00:00 00:58:50 00:00:00 00:35:09
3 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 0 01:54:05 00:19:32 00:00:00 00:58:47 00:00:00 00:35:47
4 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 0 01:54:13 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:58:59 00:00:00 00:35:55
5 Tsukasa Hirano 1983 JPN 0 01:55:50 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:37:23
6 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 0 01:56:59 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:01:44 00:00:00 00:35:45
7 Peter Robertson 1976 AUS 0 01:58:09 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:02:01 00:00:00 00:36:35
8 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 0 01:58:45 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:37:23
9 Sheng Yang 1982 CHN 0 01:59:22 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:01:48 00:00:00 00:38:00
10 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 0 01:59:43 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:34:36
11 Si Eun Moon 1984 KOR 0 02:00:18 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:01:21 00:00:00 00:38:57
12 Peter Riseley AUS 0 02:01:22 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:01:50 00:00:00 00:38:23
13 Hiroyuki Nishiuchi 1977 JPN 0 02:01:56 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:36:47
14 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 0 02:02:10 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:01:09 00:00:00 00:40:52
15 Xiayu Shangguan CHN 0 02:02:18 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:37:05
16 Ben Pulham 1981 NZL 0 02:02:56 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:01:55 00:00:00 00:39:55
17 Nikolay Ilin UZB 0 02:03:06 00:23:13 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:36:08
18 Chundi Lu CHN 0 02:03:39 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:38:28
19 Ryan O'Neill GBR 0 02:03:40 00:21:26 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:38:23
20 Jinyao Liu CHN 0 02:05:10 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:39:55
21 Mahesh Scinde IND 0 02:05:19 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:38:20
22 Sung Wook Jung 1982 KOR 0 02:05:24 00:22:57 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:38:24
23 Dmitriy Tishayev UZB 0 02:08:04 00:24:32 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:39:29
24 Yeong Shang Loh MAS 0 02:08:27 00:23:15 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:41:20
25 Eugene Wai Yong Chan MAS 0 02:08:43 00:24:34 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:40:16
26 Gino Ernest Ng 1972 SGP 0 02:10:19 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:41:46
27 Zhi Chun Hoong 1981 SGP 0 02:10:21 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:41:48
28 Noel Salvador PHI 0 02:10:28 00:24:13 00:00:00 01:04:17 00:00:00 00:41:59
29 Heidilee Mohamad MAS 0 02:11:54 00:29:07 00:00:00 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:36:48
30 Eldy Banluta PHI 0 02:12:49 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:44:19
31 Arland Macasieb PHI 0 02:13:44 00:23:14 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:46:43
32 Peter Gonzalez PHI 0 02:13:44 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:04:08 00:00:00 00:45:06
33 Ah Thiam Wong MAS 0 02:14:34 00:28:14 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:41:04
34 Wuttipat Bunjang THA 0 02:14:55 00:28:26 00:00:00 01:04:52 00:00:00 00:41:38
35 Nisop Maje THA 0 02:17:36 00:28:10 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:41:17
36 Jonathan Fong SGP 0 02:19:35 00:23:12 00:00:00 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:52:29
37 Tzu-Hsiung Hsu 1990 TPE 0 02:23:06 00:31:50 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:43:48
38 Saman Gunan THA 0 02:23:37 00:32:06 00:00:00 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:45:28
39 Kuo Hau Wei MAS 0 02:25:13 00:28:05 00:00:00 01:10:05 00:00:00 00:47:04
40 Chadarak Chaikamjorn THA 0 02:30:34 00:31:48 00:00:00 01:11:35 00:00:00 00:47:12
41 Akhil Sekh IND 0 02:34:07 00:23:18 00:00:00 01:22:18 00:00:00 00:48:31
42 Rewat Kpokaew THA 0 02:40:39 00:28:20 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:59:57
DNF Shahrom Abdullah MAS 0 00:00:00 00:33:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jin Seop Shin 1978 KOR 0 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00