Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 204 00:57:08 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:29:25 00:00:00 00:17:28
2 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 188 00:57:12 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:28:55 00:00:00 00:17:33
3 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 190 00:57:48 00:10:19 00:00:00 00:29:18 00:00:00 00:18:10
4 Andrey Lyatskiy 1987 RUS 213 00:58:24 00:10:34 00:00:00 00:29:12 00:00:00 00:18:38
5 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 174 00:58:38 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:29:20 00:00:00 00:18:54
6 Mikhail Shubin RUS 198 00:58:52 00:10:42 00:00:00 00:28:58 00:00:00 00:19:10
7 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 181 00:58:57 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:30:34 00:00:00 00:17:09
8 Alexander Abramov RUS 161 00:59:41 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:17:48
9 Maxim Laba RUS 210 00:59:42 00:10:47 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:17:52
10 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 215 01:00:01 00:10:52 00:00:00 00:30:57 00:00:00 00:18:12
11 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 162 01:00:04 00:11:12 00:00:00 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:18:04
12 Stas Subbotin RUS 191 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:34
13 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 178 01:00:30 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:31:15 00:00:00 00:18:35
14 Alexey Brylev 1988 RUS 165 01:00:32 00:10:53 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:18:37
15 Nayden Tsankov 1987 BUL 202 01:01:06 00:10:49 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:19:15
16 Peter Dyadichko RUS 173 01:01:12 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:19:13
17 Georgi Tsankov 1990 BUL 201 01:01:20 00:10:52 00:00:00 00:31:11 00:00:00 00:19:17
18 Luka Kaplan SLO 218 01:01:31 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:17:55
19 Vladimir Petrov 1956 RUS 212 01:01:35 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:00:00 00:17:40
21 Kirill Mazhukhin 1990 RUS 182 01:02:35 00:11:32 00:00:00 00:32:14 00:00:00 00:18:49
22 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 207 01:02:52 00:10:30 00:00:00 00:31:31 00:00:00 00:20:51
23 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 176 01:03:03 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:32:15 00:00:00 00:19:22
24 Dmitry Papshev RUS 187 01:03:41 00:11:31 00:00:00 00:32:18 00:00:00 00:19:52
25 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 164 01:04:19 00:11:36 00:00:00 00:32:07 00:00:00 00:20:34
26 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 195 01:05:01 00:11:44 00:00:00 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:18:57
27 Onur Saydam TUR 196 01:06:22 00:12:22 00:00:00 00:34:21 00:00:00 00:19:39
28 Selcuk Oksal Ozdol TUR 185 01:06:43 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:00:00 00:20:09
29 Kirill Samoylov RUS 193 01:07:06 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:36:13 00:00:00 00:20:13
30 Insel Ustuner CYP 203 01:07:46 00:12:37 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:00:00 00:21:01
31 Rok Bajic 1990 SLO 217 01:08:20 00:13:15 00:00:00 00:33:36 00:00:00 00:21:27
32 Dogucan Bilgetürk TUR 163 01:08:37 00:12:58 00:00:00 00:33:49 00:00:00 00:21:48
33 Anton Azdravin KAZ 214 01:08:51 00:12:49 00:00:00 00:34:07 00:00:00 00:21:54
34 Pavel Buranov RUS 166 01:08:54 00:11:59 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:22:04
35 Bor Bajic SLO 216 01:09:13 00:12:53 00:00:00 00:33:53 00:00:00 00:22:26
36 Anton Kuznetsov RUS 180 01:10:00 00:12:27 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:00:00 00:23:08
37 Dogan Gunes TUR 175 01:10:53 00:14:02 00:00:00 00:35:08 00:00:00 00:21:41
38 Sedat Mutlu TUR 160 01:11:01 00:12:15 00:00:00 00:36:03 00:00:00 00:22:41
39 Gokhan Tama TUR 199 01:11:37 00:13:57 00:00:00 00:35:17 00:00:00 00:22:24
40 Ahmet Ender Cevik TUR 167 01:11:38 00:13:43 00:00:00 00:36:07 00:00:00 00:21:48
41 Ali Furkan Gür 1990 TUR 211 01:13:12 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:36:40 00:00:00 00:23:23
42 Kemal Okay TUR 183 01:14:15 00:17:31 00:00:00 00:36:21 00:00:00 00:20:24
43 Murat Ciftci TUR 168 01:15:45 00:13:59 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:26:55
44 Serkan Yildrim TUR 208 01:16:14 00:14:39 00:00:00 00:38:51 00:00:00 00:22:43
45 Mertcan Yilmaz TUR 206 01:16:58 00:14:41 00:00:00 00:38:45 00:00:00 00:23:31
46 Levent Ozkan TUR 186 01:17:09 00:13:58 00:00:00 00:39:24 00:00:00 00:23:45
47 Yildirim Terzi TUR 200 01:17:35 00:17:28 00:00:00 00:36:25 00:00:00 00:23:41
48 Semih Cumbul TUR 170 01:18:35 00:17:18 00:00:00 00:36:39 00:00:00 00:24:39
49 Soner Dulkadir TUR 172 01:18:36 00:17:03 00:00:00 00:36:51 00:00:00 00:24:43
50 Berker Dongul TUR 171 01:21:02 00:17:24 00:00:00 00:40:56 00:00:00 00:22:42
51 Baykan Kuru TUR 179 01:23:06 00:15:50 00:00:00 00:38:00 00:00:00 00:29:15
52 Aydin Sali TUR 192 01:24:44 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:38:43 00:00:00 00:25:35
53 Alican Yalcin TUR 209 01:27:18 00:20:01 00:00:00 00:39:55 00:00:00 00:27:21
54 Yylmaz Korkmaz TUR 177 01:27:21 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:45:36 00:00:00 00:22:07
DNF Valery Polyanskiy RUS 189 00:00:00 00:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gursel Yazar TUR 205 00:00:00 00:17:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00