2006 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 18 2006 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sven Riederer SUI 01:51:35 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:00:00 00:00:00 00:32:54
2 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:51:36 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:59:58 00:00:00 00:32:55
3 Laurent Vidal FRA 01:51:36 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:32:22
4 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:51:38 00:18:45 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:32:20
5 Emilio D'Aquino ITA 01:52:20 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:59:40 00:00:00 00:33:43
6 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:52:29 00:18:39 00:00:00 01:05:05 00:00:00 00:28:44
7 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:52:44 00:19:02 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:33:54
8 Csaba Kuttor HUN 01:52:51 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:00:40 00:00:00 00:33:44
9 Ruedi Wild SUI 01:52:54 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:59:40 00:00:00 00:34:12
10 Stas Krylov RUS 01:53:06 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:34:39
11 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 01:53:21 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:00:13 00:00:00 00:34:15
12 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:53:28 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:14:23 00:00:00 00:20:37
13 Nikolay Yaroshenko RUS 01:53:38 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:34:02
14 Frederik Van Lierde BEL 01:53:51 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:35:25
15 Akos Vanek HUN 01:53:55 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:00:16 00:00:00 00:35:05
16 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:54:05 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:34:44
17 Daniel Torok HUN 01:54:17 00:19:03 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:35:29
18 Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 01:54:34 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:35:21
19 Sergey Sokolov RUS 01:54:44 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:59:55 00:00:00 00:36:07
20 Evgeny Polyanskiy RUS 01:54:46 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:00:34 00:00:00 00:35:05
21 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:55:06 00:18:45 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:35:44
22 Dejan Patrcevic CRO 01:55:35 00:19:45 00:00:00 01:01:12 00:00:00 00:34:37
23 Jon Unanue ESP 01:55:39 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:36:50
24 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:55:49 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:02:03 00:00:00 00:34:28
25 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:55:50 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:31:57
26 Filip Szolowski POL 01:55:56 00:19:37 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:32:16
27 Pavel Patak CZE 01:56:19 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:37:34
28 Marc Geerts BEL 01:56:25 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:35:11
29 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:56:31 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:37:07
30 Alfred Torok HUN 01:56:42 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:33:01
31 Will Green NZL 01:56:54 00:18:30 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:37:29
32 Graham O'Grady NZL 01:56:54 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:33:07
33 Mario Mailänder GER 01:56:57 00:19:05 00:00:00 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:36:05
34 Evgeny Shukarev RUS 01:57:34 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:01:44 00:00:00 00:36:08
35 Youri Severin NED 01:57:42 00:19:56 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:33:59
36 Huib Rost NED 01:57:48 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:01:24 00:00:00 00:36:38
37 Dmitry Nosarev RUS 01:57:54 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:14:29 00:00:00 00:25:03
38 Pavel Lemesev RUS 01:58:17 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:39:27
39 Dominik Berger AUT 01:58:20 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:01:21 00:00:00 00:37:04
40 Chris Schepers BEL 01:58:24 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:01:03 00:00:00 00:37:29
41 Markus Ressler AUT 01:58:46 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:13:07 00:00:00 00:25:54
42 Sergey Yakovlev RUS 01:58:48 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:27:41
43 Peter Homostrei HUN 01:58:48 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:04:33 00:00:00 00:35:06
44 Ivan Batrun KAZ 01:59:51 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:36:00
45 Roman Nikitenko KAZ 02:00:08 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:12:43 00:00:00 00:27:18
46 Bojan Cebin SLO 02:00:34 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:02:57 00:00:00 00:36:42
47 Marcin Florek POL 02:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Stojan Popovski MKD 02:01:39 00:19:24 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:43:12
49 Anton Tchoutchko RUS 02:01:49 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:11:46 00:00:00 00:30:40
50 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 02:01:55 00:19:58 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:38:06
51 Mert Onaran TUR 02:02:25 00:20:33 00:00:00 00:58:08 00:00:00 00:43:42
52 Okan Ulas TUR 02:02:38 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:38:51
53 Maksim Kryat UKR 02:02:51 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:10:33 00:00:00 00:31:41
54 Hasan Ozer TUR 02:03:22 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:39:31
55 Ilia Mazhukin RUS 02:03:34 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:35:44
56 Uros Seme SLO 02:03:52 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:02:21 00:00:00 00:42:26
57 Aslan Abdrakhmanov KAZ 02:04:10 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:40:22
58 Brian Jenkins IRL 02:07:05 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:09:50 00:00:00 00:34:25
59 Bahadir Tama TUR 02:11:01 00:22:45 00:00:00 01:10:01 00:00:00 00:38:14
DNF Roman Bauer KAZ 00:00:00 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Burhan Burali TUR 00:00:00 00:23:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nazariy Dorosh UKR 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksandr Hlushenko UKR 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erdun Isik TUR 00:00:00 00:22:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jon Treku ESP 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:18:35 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stoyan Zaykov BUL 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Artem Belousov RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Gregor Buchholz GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Freek De Boer NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Cedric Fleureton FRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Martin Jandl AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Metin Katiman TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ilkay Ortakci TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Eyup Ozhan Ozgirgin TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jaroslav Pejsar CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Martin Pejsar CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Stefan Perg AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Benjamin Sanson FRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Erik Strand SWE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Tunahan Toksoz TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Harry Wiltshire GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Andrew Wright HKG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00