Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 0 02:02:27 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:38:03
2 Damijan Kromar 1972 SLO 25 02:07:10 00:23:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 0 02:07:48 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:40:45
4 Mehmet Babaandac 1984 TUR 0 02:11:22 00:23:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Andrey Adelfinskiy 1974 RUS 1 02:12:09 00:23:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Oleksandr Bilous 1968 UKR 0 02:12:17 00:21:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Gregor Torkar 1977 SLO 27 02:12:22 00:23:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Andrey Makushin RUS 0 02:13:06 00:21:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Ihor Ishchuk UKR 0 02:13:07 00:25:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Mikhail Eliseev RUS 7 02:13:14 00:25:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Akif Sali TUR 0 02:13:31 00:24:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Onur Aydemir TUR 30 02:13:37 00:21:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 0 02:14:24 00:25:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Neofytos Tzouanakis 1960 GRE 0 02:15:26 00:25:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 A. Oguz Omur 1967 TUR 35 02:15:58 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Merdan Cayir TUR 0 02:16:19 00:23:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Orhan Topal TUR 0 02:17:29 00:25:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Evgeny Skliadnev 1965 RUS 22 02:17:51 00:26:14 00:00:00 01:09:23 00:00:00 00:42:13
19 Andrey Timofeev RUS 24 02:18:47 00:24:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Kenan Malay TUR 0 02:18:55 00:24:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Angelos Nikolinakos GRE 0 02:19:01 00:26:05 00:00:00 01:11:02 00:00:00 00:41:52
22 Dincer Yilmaz TUR 0 02:19:35 00:25:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Vadim Motorim RUS 0 02:19:38 00:26:09 00:00:00 01:10:30 00:00:00 00:42:57
24 Iskandar Shakhov 1955 RUS 21 02:19:57 00:25:22 00:00:00 01:09:16 00:00:00 00:45:19
25 Maxim Shurikov RUS 0 02:20:29 00:23:32 00:00:00 01:13:38 00:00:00 00:43:19
26 Ali Ulus TUR 0 02:20:34 00:26:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Cihangir Dulgeroglu TUR 0 02:21:23 00:27:39 00:00:00 01:14:00 00:00:00 00:39:45
28 Umut Salar TUR 0 02:21:37 00:23:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Murat Turel TUR 0 02:22:12 00:27:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Hakan Berberler TUR 31 02:22:13 00:27:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Ali Elma TUR 0 02:22:51 00:24:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 0 02:22:52 00:25:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Mikhail Feoktistov 1958 RUS 0 02:22:56 00:27:26 00:00:00 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:43:15
34 Ilya Yambaev 1975 RUS 0 02:23:17 00:28:15 00:00:00 01:14:36 00:00:00 00:40:26
35 Gökhan Dogruol 1962 TUR 33 02:23:21 00:26:07 00:00:00 01:13:35 00:00:00 00:43:38
36 Sergey Golubev 1956 RUS 9 02:23:30 00:27:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Aytug Akar 1975 TUR 0 02:23:45 00:24:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Ali Khabibulin 1962 RUS 11 02:24:37 00:27:21 00:00:00 01:15:24 00:00:00 00:41:51
39 Nikolay Federov RUS 0 02:25:15 00:31:10 00:00:00 01:09:29 00:00:00 00:44:35
40 Serkan Karakuz TUR 0 02:25:35 00:25:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Huseyin Arhan CYP 0 02:25:52 00:28:25 00:00:00 01:12:55 00:00:00 00:44:31
42 Oguz Hacieminoglu TUR 0 02:26:07 00:23:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Vladimir Musienko 1959 RUS 19 02:26:14 00:29:07 00:00:00 01:16:06 00:00:00 00:40:58
44 Cem Dagdelen 1971 TUR 0 02:26:39 00:31:29 00:00:00 01:09:50 00:00:00 00:45:18
45 Omer Ertem TUR 0 02:26:56 00:28:20 00:00:00 01:12:59 00:00:00 00:45:37
46 Dimitry Dordulya RUS 6 02:26:59 00:25:41 00:00:00 01:21:26 00:00:00 00:39:49
47 Barbaros Mercan TUR 0 02:27:16 00:24:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Alexandr Antipov 1956 RUS 0 02:27:21 00:25:14 00:00:00 01:12:34 00:00:00 00:49:32
49 Matic Svab 1983 SLO 26 02:27:36 00:27:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Sergey Emelyanov RUS 8 02:27:36 00:30:53 00:00:00 01:18:30 00:00:00 00:38:13
51 Ibrahim Yuksel TUR 0 02:27:41 00:26:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Alper Tolga Köksoy 1983 TUR 0 02:27:53 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Mark Chernyshev RUS 0 02:28:35 00:23:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Oleksandr Pyvovar 1956 UKR 42 02:28:44 00:25:10 00:00:00 01:17:37 00:00:00 00:45:57
55 Anatoly Shakhmatov 1948 RUS 20 02:29:06 00:25:07 00:00:00 01:24:08 00:00:00 00:39:51
56 Andrey Gudalov 1961 RUS 10 02:29:46 00:31:26 00:00:00 01:18:13 00:00:00 00:40:07
57 Serhat Umar TUR 0 02:30:45 00:26:34 00:00:00 01:17:19 00:00:00 00:46:51
58 Vitaliy Volodko 1976 RUS 0 02:31:16 00:26:00 00:00:00 01:15:23 00:00:00 00:49:52
59 Konstantinos Mylonas GRE 0 02:31:58 00:28:38 00:00:00 01:18:28 00:00:00 00:44:50
60 Cor Edam NED 0 02:32:37 00:30:10 00:00:00 01:12:38 00:00:00 00:49:48
61 Ozgur Eroglu CYP 0 02:32:37 00:31:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Murat Mehrubeoglu CYP 0 02:33:09 00:33:50 00:00:00 01:19:30 00:00:00 00:39:48
63 Nikolay Chistyakov 1951 RUS 4 02:33:14 00:31:35 00:00:00 01:19:07 00:00:00 00:42:31
64 Abdurrahman Kale TUR 0 02:34:13 00:27:31 00:00:00 01:13:21 00:00:00 00:53:19
65 Ozhan Takmakli TUR 0 02:34:15 00:27:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Anil Abay TUR 0 02:34:53 00:29:41 00:00:00 01:13:46 00:00:00 00:51:27
67 Cemal Gürsel Sevket CYP 0 02:35:07 00:30:07 00:00:00 01:21:35 00:00:00 00:43:25
68 Erbay Colakoglu TUR 0 02:35:07 00:31:20 00:00:00 01:20:21 00:00:00 00:43:25
69 Fikret Akay TUR 0 02:35:19 00:31:32 00:00:00 01:21:31 00:00:00 00:42:14
70 Bert Vos NED 0 02:35:42 00:27:10 00:00:00 01:17:10 00:00:00 00:51:22
71 Andrey Kondrashov RUS 16 02:35:52 00:30:55 00:00:00 01:18:31 00:00:00 00:46:25
72 Tolgahan Tosuner TUR 0 02:36:21 00:31:26 00:00:00 01:19:56 00:00:00 00:44:59
73 Wim Edam NED 0 02:36:30 00:35:43 00:00:00 01:18:07 00:00:00 00:42:39
74 Arda Erdodan TUR 0 02:36:33 00:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Dmitry Alexeev RUS 2 02:39:32 00:29:05 00:00:00 01:14:33 00:00:00 00:55:51
76 Fuat Bozak TUR 32 02:39:37 00:34:04 00:00:00 01:17:54 00:00:00 00:47:37
77 Vasyl Nazarenko 1950 UKR 41 02:40:51 00:28:01 00:00:00 01:14:46 00:00:00 00:58:03
78 Sergey Porvatov RUS 0 02:41:06 00:31:02 00:00:00 01:18:36 00:00:00 00:51:26
79 Haluk Agabeyoglu 1958 TUR 28 02:42:32 00:35:31 00:00:00 01:18:57 00:00:00 00:48:05
80 Niyazi Ugur TUR 0 02:44:31 00:34:48 00:00:00 01:22:07 00:00:00 00:47:34
81 Ferdie De Boer NED 0 02:45:09 00:36:29 00:00:00 01:16:46 00:00:00 00:51:53
82 Sergey Nosyrev RUS 0 02:45:30 00:29:31 00:00:00 01:26:23 00:00:00 00:49:34
83 Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS 0 02:46:27 00:33:43 00:00:00 01:24:25 00:00:00 00:48:19
84 A. Melih Isikci TUR 0 02:46:30 00:31:43 00:00:00 01:21:23 00:00:00 00:53:22
85 Ivan Shelkovnikov 1976 RUS 0 02:46:34 00:29:20 00:00:00 01:25:59 00:00:00 00:51:14
86 Hasan Isbilen TUR 0 02:47:43 00:31:38 00:00:00 01:22:13 00:00:00 00:53:51
87 Nihat Cengel TUR 0 02:47:53 00:38:32 00:00:00 01:20:56 00:00:00 00:48:24
88 Onur Basar 1976 TUR 0 02:51:10 00:24:00 00:00:00 01:20:08 00:00:00 01:07:02
89 Siper Ozdol TUR 0 02:51:27 00:35:16 00:00:00 01:17:45 00:00:00 00:58:27
90 Alexander Fedulov RUS 0 02:53:29 00:33:28 00:00:00 01:22:21 00:00:00 00:57:39
91 Janki Karadagli CYP 0 02:54:35 00:35:02 00:00:00 01:24:46 00:00:00 00:54:46
92 Yavuz Kurtulus Anil 1959 TUR 0 02:54:58 00:43:40 00:00:00 01:17:20 00:00:00 00:53:57
93 Alexander Kurov 1954 RUS 17 02:54:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 Melih Terazi TUR 0 02:59:42 00:34:17 00:00:00 01:26:41 00:00:00 00:58:42
95 Gokhan Tama TUR 37 03:01:18 00:28:19 00:00:00 01:25:30 00:00:00 01:07:29
96 Sedat Usluy TUR 0 03:01:55 00:31:07 00:00:00 01:30:26 00:00:00 01:00:19
97 Ioannis Germakopoulos 1944 GRE 0 03:03:21 00:41:39 00:00:00 01:31:23 00:00:00 00:50:18
98 Sergey Kolga RUS 14 03:06:52 00:31:31 00:00:00 01:29:34 00:00:00 01:05:45
99 Mikhail Tiblevich RUS 0 03:13:20 00:35:45 00:00:00 01:25:28 00:00:00 01:12:16
DNF Erdem Agbas TUR 0 00:00:00 00:28:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bernhard GER 0 00:00:00 00:43:03 00:00:00 01:37:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Dik RUS 5 00:00:00 00:40:26 00:00:00 01:57:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mahmet Ali Elgin 1966 TUR 0 00:00:00 00:41:25 00:00:00 01:37:06 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zeki Yemez Erdogan TUR 0 00:00:00 00:38:42 00:00:00 01:59:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ozgur Eris TUR 0 00:00:00 00:26:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hakki Gul 1956 TUR 0 00:00:00 00:44:32 00:00:00 01:37:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Memduh Lutfia TUR 0 00:00:00 00:35:42 00:00:00 01:25:16 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karlheinz Stammberger GER 0 00:00:00 00:42:46 00:00:00 01:12:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Zaushitsyn RUS 0 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 01:51:21 00:00:00 00:00:00