Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jens Koefoed 1974 DEN 6 05:33:42 00:51:00 00:00:00 02:54:10 00:02:19 01:46:14
2 Stijn Demeulemeester 1976 BEL 15 05:37:29 00:51:20 00:00:00 02:57:21 00:02:14 01:46:35
3 Gerrit Schellens BEL 1 05:39:00 00:55:01 00:00:00 02:59:37 00:02:15 01:42:07
4 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 5 05:42:05 00:55:22 00:00:00 02:59:16 00:02:11 01:45:18
5 Jimmy Johnsen DEN 2 05:42:32 00:51:08 00:00:00 02:57:37 00:02:21 01:51:25
6 Stephen Bayliss 1979 GBR 3 05:43:59 00:49:53 00:00:00 02:58:46 00:01:55 01:53:26
7 Rene Goehler GER 7 05:44:29 00:49:06 00:00:00 03:04:33 00:02:31 01:48:20
8 Jan Wainer 1976 CZE 36 05:45:28 00:50:58 00:00:00 03:02:47 00:02:18 01:49:27
9 Lukas Vrobel 1977 CZE 35 05:47:57 00:55:25 00:00:00 02:59:14 00:02:19 01:50:57
10 Jaroslav Brynda 1977 CZE 13 05:49:57 00:50:45 00:00:00 03:02:54 00:02:24 01:53:54
11 Gabriele Mazzetta ITA 27 05:50:39 00:50:55 00:00:00 03:03:55 00:02:31 01:53:20
12 Tomas Bednar 1980 CZE 11 05:51:18 00:49:52 00:00:00 03:04:56 00:02:28 01:54:03
13 Sergio Marques 1980 POR 26 05:51:38 00:55:19 00:00:00 03:14:39 00:02:23 01:39:19
14 Fermo Bernasconi ITA 12 05:51:46 00:51:06 00:00:00 03:03:39 00:02:37 01:54:26
15 Erih Pecnik SLO 31 05:52:35 00:50:49 00:00:00 02:58:01 00:02:47 02:00:59
16 Dennis Looze 1972 NED 25 05:53:58 00:49:55 00:00:00 02:58:48 00:02:08 02:03:09
17 Russel Kober 1975 GBR 22 05:55:01 00:51:08 00:00:00 03:03:38 00:02:16 01:58:00
18 Matthijs Van Scheijen NED 34 05:57:01 00:50:55 00:00:00 03:01:29 00:02:56 02:01:42
19 Dave Rost NED 33 05:57:26 00:52:07 00:00:00 03:02:41 00:02:09 02:00:29
20 Alun Woodward GBR 38 05:57:58 00:50:58 00:00:00 03:03:11 00:02:30 02:01:18
21 Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 14 05:58:22 00:57:47 00:00:00 03:07:27 00:02:16 01:50:53
22 Bas Borreman 1980 NED 8 05:59:59 00:52:02 00:00:00 03:02:46 00:02:31 02:02:42
23 Federico Girasole 1970 ITA 18 06:00:04 00:54:56 00:00:00 03:10:26 00:02:12 01:52:31
24 Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 29 06:01:24 00:49:50 00:00:00 03:12:20 00:03:45 01:55:30
25 Peter Harnold 1978 SLO 20 06:01:33 00:50:48 00:00:00 03:08:31 00:02:33 01:59:44
26 Guido Gosselink 1970 NED 10 06:03:46 00:51:02 00:00:00 03:02:41 00:02:32 02:07:32
27 Frans Van Heteren 1966 NED 21 06:04:46 00:55:42 00:00:00 03:09:55 00:02:12 01:57:00
28 Teemu Lemmettyla FIN 24 06:05:08 00:56:03 00:00:00 03:05:40 00:02:53 02:00:33
29 Sam Renouf GBR 32 06:05:57 00:51:08 00:00:00 03:17:21 00:02:08 01:55:22
30 Thomas Beck 1976 DEN 39 06:06:09 00:50:51 00:00:00 03:12:19 00:02:24 02:00:34
31 Chris Fischer 1982 DEN 40 06:15:53 01:10:52 00:00:00 03:08:58 00:02:32 01:53:33
32 Aleksandar Markovic Sørensen 1978 DEN 41 06:17:28 00:59:39 00:00:00 03:13:49 00:02:41 02:01:21
33 James Parker GBR 30 06:18:12 00:54:57 00:00:00 03:11:42 00:03:09 02:08:24
34 Robert Van De Werff 1975 NED 37 06:19:25 00:55:03 00:00:00 03:10:33 00:02:16 02:11:35
DNF Gianpietro De Faveri 1969 ITA 17 00:00:00 00:48:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kim Visby Jensen 1971 DEN 42 00:00:00 00:55:08 00:00:00 02:57:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anatoli Novikau 1977 BLR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Filip Kristl SVK 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Colting 1973 SWE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ole Stougaard DEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00