2006 Autun ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 24 2006 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Frederic Belaubre FRA 01:56:44 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:32:45
2 Cedric Fleureton FRA 01:57:11 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:04:16 00:00:00 00:33:22
3 Andrew Johns GBR 01:57:29 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:33:26
4 Martin Krnavek CZE 01:57:42 00:18:25 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:33:38
5 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:58:00 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:33:54
6 Bruno Pais POR 01:58:08 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:34:05
7 Tim Don GBR 01:58:15 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:34:18
8 Franz Hofer AUT 01:58:18 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:05:09 00:00:00 00:34:06
9 Stephane Poulat FRA 01:58:26 00:18:18 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:34:29
10 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:58:50 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:34:46
11 Samuel Pierreclaud FRA 01:58:54 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:34:41
12 Emilio D'Aquino ITA 01:59:06 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:34:57
13 Alessandro De Gasperi ITA 01:59:18 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:04:46 00:00:00 00:35:32
14 Maik Petzold GER 01:59:28 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:35:24
15 Dirk Bockel LUX 02:00:21 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:05:16 00:00:00 00:36:14
16 Marek Jaskolka POL 02:00:36 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:33:45
17 Dan Alterman ISR 02:00:40 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:05:45 00:00:00 00:36:18
18 Sven Riederer SUI 02:00:43 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:36:46
19 Peter Croes BEL 02:00:52 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:36:41
20 Richard Stannard GBR 02:01:07 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:36:45
21 Soren Binderup DEN 02:01:16 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:04:26 00:00:00 00:36:33
22 Simon Agoston AUT 02:01:26 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:31
23 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 02:01:31 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:37:21
24 Olivier Marceau SUI 02:01:51 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:37:34
25 Stijn Goris BEL 02:01:59 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:37:47
26 Tony Moulai FRA 02:02:10 00:18:50 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:38:05
27 Frederik Van Lierde BEL 02:02:12 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:34:31
28 Csaba Kuttor HUN 02:02:25 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:08:37 00:00:00 00:35:26
29 Kjell Verleyssen BEL 02:02:31 00:19:15 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:48
30 Bas Diederen NED 02:02:44 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:08:26 00:00:00 00:34:58
31 Gerald Horvath AUT 02:02:59 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:07:53 00:00:00 00:36:04
32 Filip Ospaly CZE 02:03:16 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:38:57
33 Ruedi Wild SUI 02:03:32 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:08:06 00:00:00 00:35:50
34 Marko Albert EST 02:03:40 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:39:21
35 Petr Bures CZE 02:03:46 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:36:03
36 Anton Tchoutchko RUS 02:03:50 00:20:17 00:00:00 01:04:06 00:00:00 00:39:27
37 Jan Frodeno GER 02:04:02 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:37:13
38 Martin Pejsar CZE 02:04:19 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:06:45 00:00:00 00:36:42
39 Daniel Unger GER 02:04:31 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:36:36
40 Steffen Justus GER 02:04:32 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:08:12 00:00:00 00:37:43
41 Jarmo Hast FIN 02:04:32 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:36:39
42 Sander Berk NED 02:05:00 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:09:12 00:00:00 00:37:13
43 Duarte Silva Marques POR 02:06:09 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:41:28
44 Daniele Fiorentini ITA 02:06:50 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:39:04
45 Pavel Simko SVK 02:06:51 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:10:40 00:00:00 00:35:19
46 Peter Bajai HUN 02:07:08 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:08:55 00:00:00 00:39:17
47 Premysl Svarc CZE 02:07:35 00:18:46 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:38:05
48 Ivan Risti ITA 02:08:33 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:40:48
49 Huib Rost NED 02:08:46 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:08:19 00:00:00 00:41:01
50 Uros Seme SLO 02:11:43 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:09:03 00:00:00 00:43:19
DNF Mike Aigroz SUI 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ran Alterman ISR 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fernando Cabellos ESP 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Cavaleiro POR 00:00:00 00:18:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zvonko Cubric CRO 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea D'aquino ITA 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Dehmer GER 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kostas Dovanas GRE 00:00:00 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastien Gacond SUI 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr AUT 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andriy Glushchenko UKR 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:09:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stuart Hayes GBR 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Reto Hug SUI 00:00:00 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maksim Kryat UKR 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto FIN 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Xavier Llobet ESP 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Tamas Nogradi HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Dejan Patrcevic CRO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Rana ESP 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Torok HUN 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:19:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurent Vidal FRA 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ole Vinnergaard DEN 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Weimer GER 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Axel Zeebroek BEL 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Uri Zilberman ISR 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00