2006 Autun ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 24 2006 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:10:41 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:14:20 00:00:00 00:36:07
2 Anja Dittmer GER 02:11:48 00:20:51 00:00:00 01:13:53 00:00:00 00:37:04
3 Nadia Cortassa ITA 02:11:54 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:13:27 00:00:00 00:37:19
4 Andrea Whitcombe GBR 02:12:20 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:13:10 00:00:00 00:37:27
5 Tania Haiboeck AUT 02:12:31 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:13:34 00:00:00 00:37:48
6 Marion Lorblanchet FRA 02:12:59 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:13:54 00:00:00 00:38:08
7 Virginie Jouve FRA 02:13:17 00:20:31 00:00:00 01:14:15 00:00:00 00:38:31
8 Kathrin Muller GER 02:13:31 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:13:39 00:00:00 00:38:49
9 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 02:13:39 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:38:54
10 Merja Kiviranta FIN 02:13:46 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:12:15 00:00:00 00:39:02
11 Christiane Pilz GER 02:13:47 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:13:46 00:00:00 00:38:58
12 Jessica Harrison FRA 02:14:17 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:14:32 00:00:00 00:39:34
13 Nicola Spirig SUI 02:15:02 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:13:49 00:00:00 00:40:19
14 Elizabeth May LUX 02:15:58 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:14:20 00:00:00 00:41:19
15 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:16:28 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:14:22 00:00:00 00:41:44
16 Magali Di Marco Messmer SUI 02:17:01 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:14:31 00:00:00 00:42:16
17 Sibylle Matter SUI 02:17:47 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:42:55
18 Irina Abysova RUS 02:19:08 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:16:15 00:00:00 00:41:59
19 Ewa Dederko POL 02:19:45 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:18:00 00:00:00 00:40:14
20 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:20:05 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:43:01
21 Svetlana Blazevic SRB 02:20:19 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:17:24 00:00:00 00:42:23
22 Deniz Dimaki GRE 02:20:31 00:23:51 00:00:00 01:17:28 00:00:00 00:39:12
23 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:20:58 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:16:34 00:00:00 00:43:25
24 Carole Peon FRA 02:21:12 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:16:26 00:00:00 00:43:47
25 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:21:27 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:17:14 00:00:00 00:41:38
26 Andrea Walko HUN 02:23:04 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:18:39 00:00:00 00:43:21
27 Giunia Chenevier ITA 02:23:15 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:16:44 00:00:00 00:46:06
28 Jessica Mayon BEL 02:24:10 00:21:15 00:00:00 01:21:45 00:00:00 00:41:09
29 Caroline Kearney IRL 02:24:25 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:19:16 00:00:00 00:44:41
30 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:24:57 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:18:34 00:00:00 00:45:13
31 Eva Novakova CZE 02:26:24 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:21:11 00:00:00 00:45:01
32 Valentina Filipetto ITA 02:27:35 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:19:14 00:00:00 00:47:48
33 Maria Pujol ESP 02:28:13 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:21:02 00:00:00 00:45:39
DNF Elisa Battistoni ITA 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Burgos ESP 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joelle Franzmann GER 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova RUS 00:00:00 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mariana Ignat ROU 00:00:00 00:21:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Beatrice Lanza ITA 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:13:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF CĂ©line Rositano BEL 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Supinova CZE 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Zita Szabo HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Tsyganok RUS 00:00:00 00:21:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lenka Zemanova CZE 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00