Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 02:10:41 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:14:20 00:00:00 00:36:07
2 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 10 02:11:48 00:20:51 00:00:00 01:13:53 00:00:00 00:37:04
3 Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 3 02:11:54 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:13:27 00:00:00 00:37:19
4 Andrea Whitcombe 1971 GBR 9 02:12:20 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:13:10 00:00:00 00:37:27
5 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 8 02:12:31 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:13:34 00:00:00 00:37:48
6 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 30 02:12:59 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:13:54 00:00:00 00:38:08
7 Virginie Jouve FRA 5 02:13:17 00:20:31 00:00:00 01:14:15 00:00:00 00:38:31
8 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 28 02:13:31 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:13:39 00:00:00 00:38:49
9 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 16 02:13:39 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:38:54
10 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 32 02:13:46 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:12:15 00:00:00 00:39:02
11 Christiane Pilz 1975 GER 23 02:13:47 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:13:46 00:00:00 00:38:58
12 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 02:14:17 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:14:32 00:00:00 00:39:34
13 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 18 02:15:02 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:13:49 00:00:00 00:40:19
14 Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 7 02:15:58 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:14:20 00:00:00 00:41:19
15 Ainhoa Murua 1978 ESP 4 02:16:28 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:14:22 00:00:00 00:41:44
16 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 15 02:17:01 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:14:31 00:00:00 00:42:16
17 Sibylle Matter 1973 SUI 24 02:17:47 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:42:55
18 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 19 02:19:08 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:16:15 00:00:00 00:41:59
19 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 39 02:19:45 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:18:00 00:00:00 00:40:14
20 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 40 02:20:05 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:43:01
21 Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 38 02:20:19 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:17:24 00:00:00 00:42:23
22 Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 33 02:20:31 00:23:51 00:00:00 01:17:28 00:00:00 00:39:12
23 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 22 02:20:58 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:16:34 00:00:00 00:43:25
24 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 17 02:21:12 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:16:26 00:00:00 00:43:47
25 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 25 02:21:27 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:17:14 00:00:00 00:41:38
26 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 21 02:23:04 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:18:39 00:00:00 00:43:21
27 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 31 02:23:15 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:16:44 00:00:00 00:46:06
28 Jessica Mayon 1981 BEL 46 02:24:10 00:21:15 00:00:00 01:21:45 00:00:00 00:41:09
29 Caroline Kearney IRL 41 02:24:25 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:19:16 00:00:00 00:44:41
30 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 44 02:24:57 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:18:34 00:00:00 00:45:13
31 Eva Novakova CZE 43 02:26:24 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:21:11 00:00:00 00:45:01
32 Valentina Filipetto ITA 37 02:27:35 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:19:14 00:00:00 00:47:48
33 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 48 02:28:13 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:21:02 00:00:00 00:45:39
DNF Elisa Battistoni ITA 42 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Burgos 1967 ESP 2 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 11 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 12 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova 1972 RUS 27 00:00:00 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mariana Ignat ROU 36 00:00:00 00:21:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 29 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:13:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 34 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 45 00:00:00 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Supinova 1981 CZE 35 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Tutukina RUS 47 00:00:00 00:21:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 20 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 6 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00