Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 74 01:00:16 00:09:17 00:00:00 00:34:06 00:00:00 00:16:52
2 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 11 01:00:20 00:09:25 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:00:00 00:16:57
3 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 26 01:00:26 00:09:32 00:00:00 00:34:54 00:00:00 00:16:00
4 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 60 01:00:33 00:09:17 00:00:00 00:33:59 00:00:00 00:17:17
5 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 66 01:00:42 00:09:13 00:00:00 00:34:03 00:00:00 00:17:26
6 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 71 01:00:48 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:33:39 00:00:00 00:17:32
7 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 35 01:01:08 00:10:19 00:00:00 00:34:01 00:00:00 00:16:48
8 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 69 01:01:27 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:34:06 00:00:00 00:18:06
9 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 49 01:01:29 00:10:01 00:00:00 00:34:23 00:00:00 00:17:06
10 Francisco Fernandez-Cortes 1987 ESP 34 01:01:39 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:18:23
11 Alexander Schilling 1988 GER 75 01:01:47 00:09:32 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:00:00 00:17:27
12 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 9 01:01:50 00:09:27 00:00:00 00:35:06 00:00:00 00:17:18
13 Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 25 01:01:57 00:10:14 00:00:00 00:34:16 00:00:00 00:17:27
14 Devon King 1988 GBR 56 01:02:00 00:09:14 00:00:00 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:18:36
15 Mario Mailänder 1987 GER 68 01:02:01 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:34:49 00:00:00 00:17:33
16 Maksim Ivanov RUS 47 01:02:05 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:00:00 00:17:36
17 Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar NED 44 01:02:09 00:11:40 00:00:00 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:17:49
18 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 27 01:02:12 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:33:12 00:00:00 00:17:43
19 Davide Bargellini 1988 ITA 6 01:02:14 00:09:19 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:00:00 00:18:56
20 Imre Csortos 1987 HUN 3 01:02:17 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:34:16 00:00:00 00:17:52
21 Sven Strijk 1987 NED 8 01:02:20 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:33:54 00:00:00 00:17:47
22 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 17 01:02:20 00:09:58 00:00:00 00:35:16 00:00:00 00:17:06
23 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 67 01:02:27 00:10:20 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:17:17
24 Jedrzej Przybylski 1988 POL 62 01:02:36 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:18:04
25 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 39 01:02:43 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:34:06 00:00:00 00:18:14
26 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 10 01:02:45 00:10:06 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:18:17
27 Alexander Kuznetsov 1987 RUS 50 01:02:51 00:09:24 00:00:00 00:35:06 00:00:00 00:18:22
28 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 14 01:02:54 00:10:17 00:00:00 00:34:30 00:00:00 00:18:07
29 Jules Grimal 1988 FRA 55 01:02:57 00:09:57 00:00:00 00:34:35 00:00:00 00:18:25
30 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 52 01:03:05 00:09:27 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:00:00 00:18:34
31 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 57 01:03:16 00:10:06 00:00:00 00:35:55 00:00:00 00:17:14
32 Joe Miller 1989 LUX 61 01:03:28 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:34:51 00:00:00 00:18:59
33 Adam Hickey 1988 GBR 36 01:03:42 00:10:08 00:00:00 00:36:58 00:00:00 00:16:36
34 Martin Hubacek 1989 SVK 15 01:03:45 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:34:36 00:00:00 00:17:43
35 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 72 01:03:50 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:34:03 00:00:00 00:20:32
36 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 22 01:03:57 00:09:35 00:00:00 00:35:36 00:00:00 00:18:47
37 Jesus Gomar 1988 ITU 65 01:03:57 00:09:35 00:00:00 00:36:12 00:00:00 00:18:11
38 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 76 01:03:57 00:09:34 00:00:00 00:35:36 00:00:00 00:18:48
39 Ruben Costa 1990 POR 46 01:03:58 00:09:55 00:00:00 00:36:26 00:00:00 00:17:38
40 Yannick Lieners 1988 LUX 43 01:04:06 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:35:49 00:00:00 00:17:38
41 Pirmin Tamm 1988 EST 24 01:04:28 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:34:30 00:00:00 00:19:48
42 Tim Lange 1988 GER 37 01:04:28 00:11:19 00:00:00 00:33:55 00:00:00 00:19:14
43 Ilias Xanthos 1987 GRE 38 01:04:37 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:00:00 00:18:37
44 Albert Parreño 1987 ESP 73 01:04:48 00:09:28 00:00:00 00:36:25 00:00:00 00:18:54
45 Lars Hojris Schmidt DEN 23 01:04:49 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:35:15 00:00:00 00:18:12
46 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 21 01:04:53 00:09:47 00:00:00 00:36:45 00:00:00 00:18:21
47 Luka Kaplan SLO 48 01:04:59 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:35:51 00:00:00 00:18:32
48 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 70 01:05:05 00:11:33 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:18:42
49 Tomasz Malak 1988 POL 45 01:05:12 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:18:34
50 Dániel Gályász 1987 HUN 58 01:05:18 00:09:25 00:00:00 00:36:45 00:00:00 00:19:08
51 Aleksandras Sciokinas LTU 78 01:05:23 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:19:23
52 Alfredo Freire 1988 ESP 54 01:05:29 00:09:58 00:00:00 00:37:02 00:00:00 00:18:29
53 Alex Holst 1988 LUX 7 01:05:34 00:10:04 00:00:00 00:36:44 00:00:00 00:18:47
54 Matej Sporar 1989 CRO 63 01:05:37 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:35:25 00:00:00 00:18:14
55 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 19 01:05:45 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:35:05 00:00:00 00:19:17
56 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 28 01:05:49 00:09:22 00:00:00 00:36:37 00:00:00 00:19:50
57 Dejan Henigman 1989 SLO 12 01:06:12 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:37:38 00:00:00 00:17:51
58 Jozef Tomasovic 1988 SVK 79 01:06:26 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:00:00 00:19:56
59 Matija Milos 1988 CRO 53 01:06:36 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:35:38 00:00:00 00:19:31
60 Matia Milovan 1989 CRO 32 01:06:45 00:11:43 00:00:00 00:35:44 00:00:00 00:19:17
61 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 5 01:06:49 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:37:35 00:00:00 00:18:49
62 Filip Dragolov 1988 BUL 20 01:07:01 00:09:41 00:00:00 00:37:30 00:00:00 00:19:48
63 Matthias Saurwein 1988 AUT 30 01:07:07 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:36:42 00:00:00 00:19:38
64 Cedric Slock 1987 BEL 31 01:07:37 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:36:54 00:00:00 00:20:11
65 Vasco Pessoa POR 77 01:08:01 00:09:53 00:00:00 00:36:38 00:00:00 00:21:30
66 Junior Heffernan 1989 IRL 40 01:08:20 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:38:30 00:00:00 00:19:06
67 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 1 01:08:53 00:09:22 00:00:00 00:41:09 00:00:00 00:18:22
68 Robin Thorén 1987 SWE 16 01:09:36 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:38:08 00:00:00 00:20:59
69 Nadav Pinkas 1988 ISR 59 01:11:25 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:39:17 00:00:00 00:21:26
70 Nejc Pogacnik 1987 SLO 51 01:14:39 00:10:01 00:00:00 00:37:40 00:00:00 00:26:57
DNF Simone Di Mattia 1987 ITA 42 00:00:00 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:34:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Enda Gallery 1987 IRL 4 00:00:00 00:10:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amit Hirsch 1989 ISR 41 00:00:00 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Rauscher 1987 AUT 18 00:00:00 00:10:03 00:00:00 00:36:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Salvisberg 1987 SUI 64 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Soukup 1987 CZE 33 00:00:00 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 29 00:00:00 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00