2006 Brampton ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jul 02 2006 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lauren Groves CAN 02:04:16 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:09:18 00:00:00 00:34:31
2 Kathy Tremblay CAN 02:05:10 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:09:27 00:00:00 00:35:27
3 Mary Beth Ellis USA 02:06:57 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:09:21 00:00:00 00:37:09
4 Carolyn Murray CAN 02:07:30 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:09:18 00:00:00 00:37:46
5 Lisa Mensink ITU 02:07:48 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:38:02
6 Alicia Kaye USA 02:08:00 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:09:17 00:00:00 00:38:16
7 Gillian Kornell CAN 02:08:08 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:09:14 00:00:00 00:38:27
8 Samantha Mcglone CAN 02:08:12 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:10:39 00:00:00 00:36:21
9 Michelle Lindsay USA 02:08:17 00:20:31 00:00:00 01:10:53 00:00:00 00:36:54
10 Amanda Stevens USA 02:09:45 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:09:30 00:00:00 00:39:51
11 Suzanne Weckend CAN 02:10:08 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:40:21
12 Ayesha Rollinson CAN 02:11:02 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:11:27 00:00:00 00:39:07
13 Lesley Meade USA 02:11:43 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:10:58 00:00:00 00:40:17
14 Christine Jeffrey CAN 02:12:36 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:10:41 00:00:00 00:42:46
15 Susanne Russell CAN 02:14:06 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:11:46 00:00:00 00:40:49
16 Kyla Rollinson CAN 02:14:31 00:21:43 00:00:00 01:11:38 00:00:00 00:41:11
17 Angela Naeth CAN 02:14:50 00:25:57 00:00:00 01:10:08 00:00:00 00:38:44
18 Eslpeth Mcgregor CAN 02:14:55 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:17:28 00:00:00 00:36:58
19 Jessica Solymosi CAN 02:15:06 00:24:58 00:00:00 01:11:16 00:00:00 00:38:53
20 Jennifer Spieldenner USA 02:15:11 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:14:45 00:00:00 00:41:01
21 Catherine Hogan CAN 02:15:28 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:11:27 00:00:00 00:42:19
22 Anne Marie Koszegi CAN 02:16:00 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:42:48
23 Magali Tisseyre CAN 02:16:30 00:23:27 00:00:00 01:12:39 00:00:00 00:40:24
24 Erin Braun CAN 02:17:09 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:11:15 00:00:00 00:44:06
25 Chantell Widney CAN 02:17:30 00:25:31 00:00:00 01:13:34 00:00:00 00:38:25
26 Tenille Hoogland CAN 02:18:59 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:15:52 00:00:00 00:42:43
27 Cynthia Wilson CAN 02:19:12 00:23:46 00:00:00 01:12:24 00:00:00 00:43:01
28 Anne-marie Madden CAN 02:19:23 00:23:52 00:00:00 01:12:24 00:00:00 00:43:07
29 Jennifer Coombs CAN 02:19:54 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:12:46 00:00:00 00:46:53
30 Emily Allan CAN 02:24:02 00:23:36 00:00:00 01:16:00 00:00:00 00:44:27
DNF Sarah Groff USA 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jennifer Hall CAN 00:00:00 00:21:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jessica Kirkwood CAN 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:13:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marie-elaine Lalonde CAN 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genevieve Pellerin CAN 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tara Ross CAN 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alee Sharp AUS 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jenna Parker USA 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirsty Smith CAN 00:00:00 00:23:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tara Lee Stilwell CAN 00:00:00 00:23:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00