2006 Burabay ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jul 30 2006 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:48:30 00:18:22 00:00:52 00:56:47 00:00:26 00:32:02
2 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:50:06 00:18:25 00:00:50 00:59:31 00:00:20 00:30:57
3 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:50:36 00:18:32 00:00:46 00:59:29 00:00:23 00:31:27
4 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:51:13 00:18:27 00:00:54 01:00:57 00:00:38 00:30:16
5 Ivan Morozov UZB 01:51:25 00:21:11 00:00:56 00:58:17 00:00:28 00:30:31
6 Roman Nikitenko KAZ 01:52:31 00:21:06 00:00:56 00:58:36 00:00:20 00:31:29
7 Artem Mikheev UZB 01:52:36 00:21:07 00:01:09 00:58:07 00:00:28 00:31:42
8 Aslan Abdrakhmanov KAZ 01:53:08 00:21:08 00:00:52 00:58:17 00:00:30 00:32:20
9 Roman Bauer KAZ 01:53:37 00:21:10 00:00:54 00:58:16 00:00:26 00:32:51
10 Ivan Batrun KAZ 01:54:49 00:21:05 00:00:56 00:58:17 00:00:26 00:34:01
11 Pavel Rastrigin UZB 01:55:53 00:21:09 00:01:07 00:58:08 00:00:28 00:35:00
12 Ilia Mazhukin RUS 01:57:40 00:23:41 00:00:54 01:01:24 00:00:24 00:31:12
13 Evgeniy Alekseyev UZB 01:58:08 00:21:17 00:00:56 01:02:55 00:00:20 00:32:38
14 Mikhail Kulkov RUS 01:59:07 00:21:32 00:00:56 01:04:28 00:00:28 00:31:41
15 Young Ii Lee KOR 01:59:47 00:21:13 00:00:54 01:03:04 00:00:20 00:34:13
16 Vladimir Rainik KAZ 02:00:40 00:21:15 00:01:00 01:02:56 00:00:24 00:35:05
17 Dmitriy Tishayev UZB 02:01:57 00:25:07 00:00:56 01:02:53 00:00:20 00:32:37
18 Timur Davletbayev KAZ 02:04:07 00:21:32 00:03:12 01:02:49 00:00:37 00:35:57
19 Sergey Maier KAZ 02:04:23 00:21:12 00:00:56 01:05:11 00:00:27 00:36:37
20 Vladislav Yemelyanenko KAZ 02:05:31 00:23:48 00:01:25 01:03:42 00:00:48 00:35:47
21 Kirill Borovskoy KAZ 02:06:32 00:22:08 00:00:56 01:06:04 00:00:32 00:36:50
22 Andrey Tarasevich KAZ 02:06:38 00:24:17 00:01:08 01:03:32 00:00:33 00:37:08
23 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 02:07:05 00:21:21 00:00:40 01:06:20 00:00:27 00:38:17
24 Roman Ponomarenko RUS 02:09:55 00:21:16 00:00:57 01:06:56 00:00:39 00:40:05
25 Pavel Belikov UZB 02:14:06 00:24:49 00:01:17 01:10:06 00:00:33 00:37:21
26 Alexander Shlosser KAZ 02:25:33 00:31:40 00:01:58 01:14:36 00:00:27 00:36:51
27 Yuriy Ovchinnikov KAZ 02:26:18 00:34:45 00:01:27 01:11:06 00:00:20 00:38:38
28 Anatoly Gonago KAZ 02:51:54 00:42:31 00:04:26 01:16:33 00:00:37 00:47:48
29 Arthur Ost BEL 03:00:48 00:47:32 00:03:39 01:09:15 00:01:28 00:58:54
DNF Vladimir Yanin KAZ 00:00:00 00:43:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00