Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leon Griffin AUS 21 01:50:44 00:31:16 00:00:00 01:02:43 00:00:00 00:16:44
2 Jurgen Dereere 1972 BEL 24 01:50:54 00:30:59 00:00:00 01:04:21 00:00:00 00:15:33
3 Rob Woestenborghs 1976 BEL 25 01:51:05 00:31:03 00:00:00 01:04:14 00:00:00 00:15:47
4 David Senn 1975 SUI 52 01:51:07 00:32:28 00:00:00 01:01:37 00:00:00 00:17:02
5 Fausto Dotti ITA 44 01:51:25 00:31:58 00:00:00 01:02:15 00:00:00 00:17:11
6 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 59 01:51:34 00:30:59 00:00:00 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:16:11
7 Tom Lowe GBR 38 01:51:53 00:31:24 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:16:25
8 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 50 01:52:02 00:31:00 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:16:41
9 Stéphane Valenti 1979 FRA 37 01:52:06 00:31:40 00:00:00 01:03:44 00:00:00 00:16:41
10 Javier García Gomez 1975 ESP 31 01:52:10 00:31:01 00:00:00 01:04:17 00:00:00 00:16:51
11 Derek Kite 1971 USA 01:52:13 00:30:59 00:00:00 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:16:43
12 Anthony Le Duey FRA 36 01:52:16 00:31:39 00:00:00 01:03:42 00:00:00 00:16:53
13 Benjamin Grenetier FRA 35 01:52:19 00:31:40 00:00:00 01:03:43 00:00:00 00:16:55
14 Enrique Meneses ESP 34 01:52:23 00:31:14 00:00:00 01:04:18 00:00:00 00:16:50
15 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 51 01:52:36 00:32:19 00:00:00 01:03:00 00:00:00 00:17:16
16 David Thompson 1978 USA 57 01:52:41 00:32:10 00:00:00 01:03:16 00:00:00 00:17:14
17 Mark Bailey 1976 NZL 49 01:53:17 00:31:13 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:17:50
18 Joerie Vansteelant 1982 BEL 23 01:53:37 00:32:10 00:00:00 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:18:12
19 Tom Jeffrey USA 54 01:55:28 00:32:21 00:00:00 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:17:43
20 Alessio Picco ITA 42 01:57:03 00:32:21 00:00:00 01:07:54 00:00:00 00:16:47
21 Jonathan Post 1976 GER 41 01:57:31 00:31:58 00:00:00 01:08:22 00:00:00 00:17:11
22 Kairn Stone 1976 GBR 40 01:57:39 00:31:41 00:00:00 01:07:34 00:00:00 00:18:23
23 Marco Galeasso 1973 ITA 43 01:57:53 00:31:57 00:00:00 01:08:22 00:00:00 00:17:33
24 Tadashi Mori 1973 JPN 46 01:58:23 00:31:40 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:17:58
25 Benito De Torres 1973 ESP 33 01:58:49 00:33:41 00:00:00 01:07:30 00:00:00 00:17:37
26 Stephan Wenk 1982 SUI 53 01:59:17 00:33:16 00:00:00 01:07:40 00:00:00 00:18:20
27 Miquel Capo ESP 32 01:59:22 00:32:35 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:18:03
28 Tyler Stanfield 1982 USA 58 01:59:52 00:33:05 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:18:36
29 Kodo Hiramatsu 1980 JPN 47 02:01:41 00:33:27 00:00:00 01:09:56 00:00:00 00:18:17
30 Takashi Nakata JPN 48 02:02:50 00:31:39 00:00:00 01:12:06 00:00:00 00:19:04
31 Marc Voit 1965 USA 63 02:03:24 00:35:08 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:19:52
32 Kevin Smith CAN 27 02:06:47 00:34:01 00:00:00 01:12:13 00:00:00 00:20:33
33 Yuya Fukaura 1979 JPN 45 02:08:03 00:32:10 00:00:00 01:14:02 00:00:00 00:21:49
DNF Graham Cocksedge 1980 CAN 26 00:00:00 00:31:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kevin Danahy 1975 USA 55 00:00:00 00:31:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Gillam CAN 29 00:00:00 00:35:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Badih Schoueri 1980 CAN 30 00:00:00 00:36:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hugh Trenchard 1980 CAN 28 00:00:00 00:37:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benny Vansteelant 1976 BEL 22 00:00:00 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Wills 1978 GBR 39 00:00:00 00:33:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00