Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Darren Hodgkinson GBR 402 01:57:58 00:34:17 00:00:00 01:04:07 00:00:00 00:19:34
2 Peter Doyle CAN 383 01:59:09 00:35:13 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:19:46
3 Michael Mcdonald 1964 CAN 386 01:59:35 00:35:19 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:19:38
4 Gary Blesson 1964 GBR 397 02:00:02 00:35:09 00:00:00 01:04:39 00:00:00 00:20:13
5 Dan White 1962 GBR 408 02:01:22 00:36:01 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:20:01
6 Sean Campbell 1966 USA 412 02:01:31 00:37:04 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:20:32
7 Lloyd Berry IRL 409 02:02:17 00:37:32 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:21:20
8 Mark Herd GBR 401 02:02:59 00:37:23 00:00:00 01:05:37 00:00:00 00:19:59
9 Edenilson Maximo 1966 BRA 380 02:03:12 00:35:09 00:00:00 01:07:04 00:00:00 00:20:57
10 Tommy Smith USA 417 02:04:09 00:37:20 00:00:00 01:05:16 00:00:00 00:21:33
11 Roger T. Canham GBR 398 02:04:32 00:37:19 00:00:00 01:06:16 00:00:00 00:20:57
12 Joe Monastra USA 420 02:04:58 00:37:21 00:00:00 01:06:14 00:00:00 00:21:22
13 Mark Griffiths GBR 400 02:05:50 00:37:38 00:00:00 01:05:50 00:00:00 00:22:21
14 Shawn Deboer USA 419 02:06:31 00:38:54 00:00:00 01:05:52 00:00:00 00:21:44
15 Jamey Smith CAN 392 02:07:01 00:38:02 00:00:00 01:07:48 00:00:00 00:21:10
16 Curt Haywood USA 416 02:07:05 00:37:25 00:00:00 01:08:54 00:00:00 00:20:44
17 Calum Norman GBR 404 02:07:12 00:37:23 00:00:00 01:08:54 00:00:00 00:20:54
18 Jacques Burger RSA 410 02:07:48 00:37:03 00:00:00 01:08:48 00:00:00 00:21:58
19 Louis Tay CAN 384 02:10:21 00:38:01 00:00:00 01:10:35 00:00:00 00:21:46
20 Jon Cowell 1963 GBR 399 02:10:22 00:38:41 00:00:00 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:21:36
21 Jim Borrens 1966 CAN 393 02:11:05 00:38:24 00:00:00 01:10:30 00:00:00 00:22:12
22 John Longmuir 1964 GBR 02:11:11 00:39:47 00:00:00 01:09:10 00:00:00 00:22:15
23 Andrew Stiles 1963 GBR 406 02:11:48 00:38:43 00:00:00 01:11:00 00:00:00 00:22:04
24 John David CAN 390 02:12:11 00:40:24 00:00:00 01:09:14 00:00:00 00:22:33
25 Mark Anthony Lemmon 1965 RSA 411 02:12:55 00:39:11 00:00:00 01:10:47 00:00:00 00:22:56
26 Gaby Murphy CAN 388 02:13:06 00:40:53 00:00:00 01:07:42 00:00:00 00:24:32
27 Roy Temple GBR 407 02:13:19 00:38:10 00:00:00 01:12:58 00:00:00 00:22:11
28 Jeff Shmoorkoff 1963 CAN 391 02:13:22 00:40:33 00:00:00 01:10:55 00:00:00 00:21:54
29 Eduardo Gomes BRA 381 02:13:42 00:38:28 00:00:00 01:11:13 00:00:00 00:24:01
30 Mark Fewell AUS 379 02:14:29 00:38:44 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:23:40
31 Stephen Baumhover USA 415 02:15:03 00:39:17 00:00:00 01:13:01 00:00:00 00:22:44
32 Greg Violette CAN 389 02:15:20 00:40:09 00:00:00 01:10:28 00:00:00 00:24:43
33 Chris Stephens CAN 387 02:17:03 00:39:39 00:00:00 01:16:07 00:00:00 00:21:17
34 Andrew Smith CAN 385 02:18:36 00:42:03 00:00:00 01:12:57 00:00:00 00:23:37
DNF Antonio Marcos De Souza Da Silva 1977 BRA 00:00:00 00:38:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00