Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bar Fogel 1989 ISR 117 01:04:55 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:36:38 00:00:00 00:17:23
2 Amit Hirsch 1989 ISR 124 01:05:57 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:36:32 00:00:00 00:18:21
3 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 126 01:06:23 00:10:55 00:00:00 00:36:41 00:00:00 00:18:47
4 Nadav Pinkas 1988 ISR 122 01:07:24 00:11:00 00:00:00 00:36:32 00:00:00 00:19:50
5 Tal Choen 1989 ISR 115 01:08:15 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:37:52 00:00:00 00:19:07
6 Barmi Tom ISR 107 01:09:08 00:13:19 00:00:00 00:37:13 00:00:00 00:18:36
7 Meitav Yad Shalom ISR 132 01:09:47 00:11:22 00:00:00 00:37:45 00:00:00 00:20:38
8 Idan Lana ISR 108 01:09:58 00:11:19 00:00:00 00:37:49 00:00:00 00:20:48
9 Nadav Shalit ISR 118 01:10:19 00:11:34 00:00:00 00:39:19 00:00:00 00:19:25
10 Aviv Sharabi ISR 105 01:10:28 00:11:01 00:00:00 00:39:02 00:00:00 00:20:24
11 Eran Bloom ISR 100 01:10:29 00:10:52 00:00:00 00:38:23 00:00:00 00:21:13
12 Adam Avzach ISR 129 01:11:51 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:39:16 00:00:00 00:20:35
13 Nad Shalev ISR 121 01:12:11 00:12:18 00:00:00 00:39:20 00:00:00 00:20:32
14 Aviv Schorr ISR 123 01:12:31 00:12:51 00:00:00 00:39:29 00:00:00 00:20:10
15 Regev Yacobovitch 1990 ISR 101 01:13:17 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:37:41 00:00:00 00:24:09
16 Stav Bassan 1987 ISR 134 01:14:43 00:14:58 00:00:00 00:40:17 00:00:00 00:19:26
17 Ido Rozenfeld ISR 109 01:15:02 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:40:48 00:00:00 00:22:44
18 Dor Sabati 1990 ISR 106 01:15:50 00:13:21 00:00:00 00:40:05 00:00:00 00:22:23
19 Ron Sabag ISR 114 01:16:33 00:12:10 00:00:00 00:41:44 00:00:00 00:22:39
20 Liad Kaufman ISR 103 01:16:34 00:12:54 00:00:00 00:41:31 00:00:00 00:22:08
21 Gal Shchori 1990 ISR 110 01:17:02 00:13:22 00:00:00 00:42:04 00:00:00 00:21:36
22 Guy Inbar 1976 ISR 113 01:17:16 00:14:32 00:00:00 00:40:22 00:00:00 00:22:19
23 Sharon Shorer ISR 125 01:17:33 00:13:16 00:00:00 00:41:15 00:00:00 00:23:00
24 Yuval Ulshinski 1989 ISR 120 01:17:47 00:13:32 00:00:00 00:39:48 00:00:00 00:24:26
25 Eviatar Levine 1988 ISR 133 01:17:50 00:14:43 00:00:00 00:39:04 00:00:00 00:24:01
26 Oded Branda 1988 ISR 104 01:18:48 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:43:25 00:00:00 00:22:11
27 Amit Cohen 1975 ISR 112 01:19:23 00:12:52 00:00:00 00:42:29 00:00:00 00:24:02
28 Artur Beisaron ISR 127 01:19:49 00:12:55 00:00:00 00:41:34 00:00:00 00:25:18
DNF Aviad Choen 1991 ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gili Richman 1987 ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nir Arush ISR 102 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eran Farchi ISR 111 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iftach Edri ISR 116 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ranch Chai ISR 119 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Omer Brosh 1990 ISR 128 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Avshalom Saruk ISR 130 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00