2006 Hobart ITU Triathlon Oceania Cup : Feb 19 2006 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Adam Carlton AUS 00:58:37 00:10:26 00:00:00 00:31:42 00:00:00 00:16:29
2 Joshua Amberger AUS 00:58:50 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:32:06 00:00:00 00:16:36
3 Patrick Baldacchino AUS 00:58:58 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:32:08 00:00:00 00:16:12
4 Jesse Featonby AUS 00:59:05 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:16:21
5 Joshua Maeder AUS 00:59:11 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:32:06 00:00:00 00:16:29
6 Drew Box AUS 00:59:42 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:32:10 00:00:00 00:16:55
7 Brett Cooper AUS 00:59:46 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:31:49 00:00:00 00:17:34
8 Jack Moxey AUS 00:59:46 00:10:29 00:00:00 00:31:42 00:00:00 00:17:34
9 Tim George AUS 00:59:57 00:10:58 00:00:00 00:32:57 00:00:00 00:16:02
10 Josh Mchugh AUS 01:00:05 00:11:03 00:00:00 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:16:10
11 Aaron Royle AUS 01:00:07 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:31:47 00:00:00 00:17:53
12 Gareth Bannon AUS 01:00:40 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:32:13 00:00:00 00:17:52
13 Jamie Huggett AUS 01:01:29 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:33:11 00:00:00 00:17:29
14 James Bartlett AUS 01:01:37 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:33:23 00:00:00 00:16:49
15 Brandley Lynd AUS 01:01:48 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:32:13 00:00:00 00:18:55
16 Nicholas Hull AUS 01:01:50 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:33:20 00:00:00 00:17:04
17 Elliott Wise AUS 01:02:24 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:33:30 00:00:00 00:17:02
18 Guy Bodiczy AUS 01:02:25 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:33:47 00:00:00 00:17:36
19 Kane Simpson AUS 01:02:36 00:11:33 00:00:00 00:33:45 00:00:00 00:17:17
20 Chris Rawling AUS 01:03:04 00:12:01 00:00:00 00:33:50 00:00:00 00:17:12
21 Michael Willis AUS 01:03:21 00:12:09 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:00:00 00:17:32
22 Steele Von Hoff AUS 01:03:23 00:12:35 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:17:33
23 Daniel Wishaw AUS 01:03:36 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:33:30 00:00:00 00:18:52
24 Tristan Hellings AUS 01:03:38 00:12:40 00:00:00 00:33:12 00:00:00 00:17:46
25 Thomas Lowder AUS 01:03:43 00:12:24 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:00:00 00:17:56
26 Brady Butcher AUS 01:03:50 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:34:46 00:00:00 00:18:20
27 Rhys Williams AUS 01:04:15 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:33:55 00:00:00 00:18:29
28 Paul Johnson AUS 01:04:49 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:34:37 00:00:00 00:18:50
29 Matthew Bailey AUS 01:04:54 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:34:49 00:00:00 00:18:59
30 Joseph Lampe AUS 01:05:27 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Tamas Bykerk AUS 01:05:48 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Chris Waters AUS 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Ben Hammond AUS 01:07:11 00:12:03 00:00:00 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:18:51
34 Samuel Betten AUS 01:07:23 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:40:09 00:00:00 00:16:43
35 Ryan Costello AUS 01:07:38 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:37:23 00:00:00 00:18:52
36 Stuart Walpole AUS 01:07:42 00:11:31 00:00:00 00:36:53 00:00:00 00:19:18
37 Matt Thompson AUS 01:09:25 00:12:37 00:00:00 00:35:49 00:00:00 00:20:59
DNF Max Theodore AUS 00:00:00 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:32:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Cominotto AUS 00:00:00 00:10:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Morgan Thomas AUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00