Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 2 01:49:16 00:18:38 00:01:48 00:58:13 00:00:34 00:30:00
2 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 12 01:49:27 00:18:36 00:01:53 00:58:06 00:00:30 00:30:20
3 Jan Raphael GER 22 01:49:38 00:18:46 00:01:51 00:58:01 00:00:33 00:30:25
4 Andrew Fargus 1978 GBR 8 01:49:45 00:18:35 00:01:45 00:58:18 00:00:33 00:30:31
5 Bas Diederen NED 4 01:49:46 00:18:43 00:01:49 00:58:08 00:00:34 00:30:30
6 Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA 7 01:50:10 00:18:40 00:01:47 00:58:11 00:00:33 00:30:57
7 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 3 01:50:23 00:18:41 00:01:49 00:58:08 00:00:32 00:31:12
8 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 1 01:50:30 00:18:40 00:01:45 00:58:15 00:00:34 00:31:14
9 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 25 01:50:36 00:18:42 00:01:55 00:59:17 00:00:41 00:29:59
10 Graham O'Grady 1982 NZL 6 01:50:53 00:18:39 00:01:48 00:58:11 00:00:35 00:31:39
11 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 43 01:51:21 00:19:17 00:01:50 00:58:40 00:00:33 00:30:59
12 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 34 01:51:39 00:19:29 00:01:48 00:58:36 00:00:37 00:31:07
13 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 50 01:51:43 00:19:11 00:01:43 00:58:53 00:00:37 00:31:16
14 Marcin Florek POL 36 01:51:45 00:19:20 00:01:51 00:58:37 00:00:33 00:31:22
15 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 73 01:51:54 00:18:44 00:01:53 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:31:31
16 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 81 01:51:56 00:18:42 00:01:52 00:58:07 00:00:36 00:32:37
17 Dann Brook 1985 GBR 26 01:52:00 00:18:33 00:01:53 00:58:13 00:00:36 00:32:43
18 Fabio Guidelli 1975 ITA 15 01:52:06 00:19:31 00:01:47 00:58:30 00:00:36 00:31:40
19 Christian Lohner GER 39 01:52:16 00:18:43 00:01:51 00:59:12 00:00:31 00:31:57
20 Callum Millward NZL 31 01:52:18 00:19:30 00:01:47 00:58:28 00:00:34 00:31:58
21 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 42 01:52:20 00:18:57 00:01:55 00:58:53 00:00:31 00:32:02
22 Maxym Chorny 1983 UKR 48 01:52:23 00:18:40 00:01:55 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:33:01
23 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 27 01:52:34 00:18:54 00:01:52 00:59:05 00:00:37 00:32:04
24 Laurent Vidal 1984 FRA 14 01:52:36 00:19:11 00:01:51 00:58:45 00:00:29 00:32:18
25 Youri Severin NED 18 01:52:46 00:19:18 00:01:50 00:58:44 00:00:47 00:32:05
26 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 16 01:53:02 00:19:21 00:01:48 00:58:38 00:00:36 00:32:37
27 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 29 01:53:06 00:18:41 00:01:45 00:58:13 00:00:36 00:33:49
28 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 77 01:53:15 00:18:45 00:01:54 00:59:13 00:00:39 00:32:43
29 Filip Szolowski POL 40 01:53:21 00:19:13 00:01:49 00:58:43 00:00:35 00:32:58
30 Peter Freedman 1984 GBR 56 01:53:25 00:19:16 00:01:58 00:58:37 00:00:37 00:32:57
31 Giorgio Roveda ITA 37 01:53:29 00:19:22 00:01:51 00:58:40 00:00:41 00:32:53
32 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 23 01:53:40 00:18:59 00:01:46 00:59:03 00:00:34 00:33:15
33 Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 44 01:53:47 00:19:28 00:01:45 00:58:38 00:00:35 00:33:18
34 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 49 01:53:53 00:18:43 00:01:52 00:59:16 00:00:35 00:33:25
35 Martin Jandl 1981 AUT 24 01:54:01 00:19:30 00:01:42 00:58:38 00:00:34 00:33:35
36 Jaroslav Pejsar 1984 CZE 41 01:54:08 00:19:27 00:01:53 00:58:30 00:00:33 00:33:44
37 Jedrzej Przybylski 1988 POL 65 01:54:13 00:19:20 00:01:56 00:58:37 00:00:40 00:33:39
38 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 51 01:54:20 00:18:53 00:01:47 00:59:11 00:00:37 00:33:51
39 Sergiusz Olejniczak 1978 POL 76 01:54:29 00:19:07 00:01:52 00:58:55 00:00:34 00:34:00
40 Dominik Berger 1983 AUT 28 01:54:37 00:18:47 00:01:47 00:59:21 00:00:36 00:34:04
41 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 32 01:54:45 00:18:43 00:01:55 00:59:13 00:00:34 00:34:18
42 Vladimir Pospichal 1985 CZE 55 01:55:03 00:19:26 00:01:55 00:58:29 00:00:38 00:34:32
43 Stefano Mosconi 1976 ITA 74 01:55:13 00:20:09 00:01:49 01:01:14 00:00:41 00:31:18
44 Tom Room GBR 57 01:55:22 00:19:25 00:01:51 00:58:38 00:00:43 00:34:43
45 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 58 01:55:29 00:19:35 00:01:52 01:01:41 00:00:36 00:31:42
46 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 62 01:55:51 00:19:19 00:01:53 00:58:47 00:00:36 00:35:14
47 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 45 01:55:55 00:19:07 00:01:58 00:58:41 00:00:34 00:35:33
48 Jonathan Small DEN 80 01:56:03 00:20:14 00:01:55 01:01:03 00:00:38 00:32:11
49 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 87 01:56:12 00:19:10 00:01:59 00:58:45 00:00:42 00:35:34
50 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 78 01:56:13 00:19:33 00:01:46 00:58:27 00:00:30 00:35:55
51 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 68 01:57:03 00:20:14 00:01:52 01:01:04 00:00:37 00:33:14
52 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 70 01:57:08 00:19:36 00:01:59 01:01:33 00:00:34 00:33:25
53 Will Green NZL 30 01:57:16 00:19:13 00:01:50 00:58:49 00:00:41 00:36:41
54 Dominik Szymanowski 1984 POL 47 01:57:19 00:19:50 00:02:01 01:01:21 00:00:38 00:33:27
55 Stefan Hoehlbaum 1987 GER 59 01:57:22 00:18:41 00:01:52 00:59:23 00:00:41 00:36:44
56 Dmitry Nosarev RUS 0 01:57:24 00:18:44 00:01:59 00:59:12 00:00:42 00:36:44
57 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 54 01:58:12 00:20:21 00:01:49 01:01:01 00:00:34 00:34:24
58 Philip Wylie 1978 GBR 84 01:58:19 00:21:21 00:01:49 01:02:42 00:00:38 00:31:47
59 Sergey Sokolov RUS 0 01:58:31 00:19:28 00:02:03 01:01:40 00:00:36 00:34:42
60 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 85 01:58:45 00:20:13 00:01:55 01:01:02 00:00:40 00:34:53
61 Ross Payne 1985 GBR 72 01:58:56 00:18:51 00:02:00 00:59:04 00:00:51 00:38:08
62 Andrey Lyatskiy 1987 RUS 0 01:58:56 00:19:39 00:01:54 01:01:40 00:00:37 00:35:04
63 Mikolaj Luft 1985 POL 64 02:00:57 00:21:24 00:01:58 01:02:26 00:00:36 00:34:31
64 Marcin Koloczek 1987 POL 75 02:04:09 00:21:28 00:01:52 01:02:28 00:00:38 00:37:41
65 Mikalai Yarmotsik 1985 BLR 52 02:06:07 00:21:23 00:02:01 01:02:25 00:00:39 00:39:36
66 Adam Giza POL 86 02:06:13 00:20:07 00:01:59 01:03:46 00:00:37 00:39:43
67 Grzegorz Kozuchowski 1984 POL 63 02:10:44 00:21:17 00:01:59 01:02:38 00:00:41 00:44:07
DNF Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 46 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:01:59 01:03:31 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Rene Goehler GER 17 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:01:51 00:58:03 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Kurenkov 1987 UKR 67 00:00:00 00:20:07 00:02:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 83 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:02:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Nairz 1984 AUT 69 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:01:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 33 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 66 00:00:00 00:21:30 00:02:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dejan Ljubas 1983 CRO 53 00:00:00 00:23:05 00:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zvonko Cubric CRO 10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Bures 1980 CZE 19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Cavaleiro 1983 POR 35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Jenkins 1976 GBR 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 82 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Huib Rost NED 11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liam Scopes NZL 21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 60 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aleksandr Suzdalev BLR 79 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Riccardo Toselli ITA 61 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00