Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 105 01:55:36 00:18:24 00:01:05 01:01:35 00:00:21 00:34:11
2 Ramon Alberich VEN 104 01:55:53 00:18:33 00:01:05 01:01:25 00:00:23 00:34:26
3 Gabriel Rojas CUB 112 01:55:53 00:18:38 00:00:58 01:01:24 00:00:19 00:34:31
4 Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 133 01:56:44 00:18:31 00:00:59 01:01:33 00:00:16 00:35:22
5 Carlos Hernandez 1978 ESA 101 01:57:01 00:19:42 00:01:15 01:01:18 00:00:23 00:34:21
6 Yean Carlos Jimenez 1984 DOM 132 01:58:00 00:18:45 00:01:11 01:02:18 00:00:19 00:35:26
7 Yacceri Leal 1976 CUB 134 01:58:23 00:19:00 00:01:15 01:02:03 00:00:18 00:35:45
8 Yunior Rossette Torres 1984 CUB 125 01:58:45 00:18:26 00:01:00 01:01:37 00:00:22 00:37:19
9 Jose Vivas 1984 VEN 119 01:59:28 00:18:28 00:01:09 01:01:27 00:00:24 00:37:59
10 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 116 01:59:52 00:21:10 00:01:11 01:01:46 00:00:16 00:35:26
11 Hector Hernandez 1983 DOM 131 02:00:13 00:20:23 00:01:11 01:02:27 00:00:20 00:35:51
12 Aaron Webb 1976 CAN 118 02:00:23 00:21:15 00:01:15 01:01:31 00:00:22 00:35:59
13 Ernesto Cuevas 1982 DOM 107 02:00:56 00:19:25 00:01:14 01:01:37 00:00:30 00:38:07
14 John Freddy Tibocha 1977 COL 02:01:21 00:19:42 00:01:16 01:03:08 00:00:27 00:36:47
15 Yolexis Rodriguez Beltran 1985 CUB 124 02:01:29 00:19:34 00:01:06 01:01:36 00:00:20 00:38:51
16 Carlos Rafael Rodriguez Lopez 1987 CUB 123 02:02:29 00:18:33 00:01:03 01:01:25 00:00:25 00:41:02
17 Oscar Fernandez Reyes COL 114 02:02:56 00:20:06 00:01:09 01:02:47 00:00:20 00:38:33
18 Mario Enrico Rivera 1977 ESA 103 02:03:25 00:20:25 00:01:16 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:38:59
19 Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 02:05:09 00:18:30 00:01:11 01:04:26 00:00:21 00:40:39
20 Manuel Ignacio Basterrechea GUA 128 02:05:41 00:20:30 00:01:09 01:02:31 00:00:16 00:41:14
21 Christian Marte 1983 DOM 130 02:06:03 00:21:08 00:00:15 01:04:25 00:00:26 00:39:48
22 Steve Hewick 1981 CAN 110 02:07:08 00:19:43 00:01:14 01:03:10 00:00:22 00:42:39
23 Yanitza Perez Carbonel 1985 CUB 121 02:09:14 00:20:24 00:01:09 01:02:36 00:00:22 00:44:42
24 Gerardo Basterrechea GUA 127 02:09:45 00:19:45 00:01:10 01:03:14 00:00:21 00:45:14
25 Roberto Estuardo Vergara GUA 129 02:14:36 00:19:12 00:01:18 01:01:44 00:00:22 00:51:58
DNF Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 115 00:00:00 00:18:40 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andre Paul Baillargeon Smith 1984 CAN 109 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Decaul 1981 GRN 108 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Mauricio Friely Paredes GUA 113 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ariel García CUB 122 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luis Mario Garcia ESA 102 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 126 00:00:00 00:18:40 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leonardo Ramirez CUB 135 00:00:00 00:20:19 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pablo Testa Rangel PAN 117 00:00:00 00:21:59 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00