Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Emma Snowsill 1981 AUS 12 02:04:02 00:19:14 00:00:54 01:09:48 00:00:35 00:33:35
2 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 02:04:48 00:19:06 00:00:53 01:09:54 00:00:33 00:34:24
3 Felicity Abram 1986 AUS 39 02:05:13 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:08:38 00:00:37 00:34:46
4 Lauren Groves 1981 CAN 5 02:05:24 00:19:12 00:00:51 01:09:52 00:00:35 00:34:57
5 Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 20 02:05:28 00:19:57 00:00:56 01:09:01 00:00:40 00:34:56
6 Andrea Whitcombe 1971 GBR 7 02:05:46 00:19:12 00:00:56 01:09:47 00:00:40 00:35:14
7 Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 2 02:06:05 00:19:05 00:00:54 01:09:54 00:00:32 00:35:40
8 Laura Bennett 1975 USA 9 02:06:16 00:19:02 00:00:53 01:10:00 00:00:32 00:35:51
9 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 18 02:06:20 00:20:07 00:00:56 01:08:51 00:00:36 00:35:50
10 Andrea Hewitt 1982 NZL 8 02:06:33 00:19:12 00:00:53 01:09:50 00:00:36 00:36:05
11 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 24 02:06:43 00:19:06 00:00:50 01:09:58 00:00:34 00:36:16
12 Ai Ueda 1983 JPN 36 02:06:43 00:20:06 00:00:56 01:08:49 00:00:35 00:36:16
13 Liz Blatchford 1980 GBR 21 02:06:49 00:19:05 00:00:52 01:09:57 00:00:35 00:36:22
14 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 10 02:06:52 00:19:10 00:00:53 01:09:51 00:00:35 00:36:25
15 Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 37 02:06:59 00:19:53 00:01:04 01:08:57 00:00:36 00:36:31
16 Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 15 02:07:05 00:19:36 00:00:50 01:09:28 00:00:38 00:36:35
17 Samantha Warriner 1971 NZL 3 02:07:16 00:19:14 00:00:50 01:09:51 00:00:37 00:36:47
18 Evelyn Williamson 1971 NZL 43 02:07:31 00:19:45 00:00:54 01:09:15 00:00:47 00:36:51
19 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 4 02:07:35 00:19:41 00:01:00 01:09:14 00:00:38 00:37:04
20 Virginie Jouve FRA 40 02:07:35 00:20:12 00:00:56 01:08:48 00:00:36 00:37:06
21 Sarah Haskins 1981 USA 25 02:07:43 00:19:05 00:00:54 01:09:55 00:00:43 00:37:06
22 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 30 02:07:48 00:19:11 00:00:54 01:09:50 00:00:39 00:37:15
23 Debbie Tanner 1982 NZL 6 02:07:51 00:19:52 00:00:47 01:12:29 00:00:33 00:34:12
24 Becky Gibbs Lavelle 1974 USA 55 02:08:00 00:19:09 00:00:54 01:09:55 00:00:40 00:37:25
25 Kathy Tremblay 1982 CAN 26 02:08:29 00:19:12 00:00:50 01:09:52 00:00:39 00:37:59
26 Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 49 02:08:57 00:19:11 00:00:53 01:09:52 00:00:35 00:38:30
27 Sibylle Matter 1973 SUI 56 02:09:38 00:19:16 00:00:48 01:09:51 00:00:39 00:39:06
28 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 17 02:09:51 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:11:52 00:00:36 00:36:08
29 Akiko Sekine 1975 JPN 41 02:10:07 00:20:00 00:01:00 01:12:08 00:00:41 00:36:18
30 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 58 02:10:15 00:19:57 00:01:07 01:12:06 00:00:38 00:36:28
31 Mariana Ohata 1978 BRA 11 02:10:19 00:19:37 00:01:00 01:12:31 00:00:41 00:36:29
32 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 29 02:10:28 00:19:54 00:01:00 01:12:16 00:00:43 00:36:36
33 Carolyn Murray 1976 CAN 34 02:10:30 00:19:55 00:00:54 01:12:19 00:00:39 00:36:43
34 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 54 02:10:38 00:20:51 00:00:56 01:11:21 00:00:39 00:36:51
35 Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 46 02:10:54 00:20:13 00:00:54 01:12:00 00:00:37 00:37:09
36 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 64 02:11:09 00:20:50 00:00:54 01:11:25 00:00:43 00:37:17
37 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 50 02:11:09 00:20:57 00:00:56 01:11:15 00:00:38 00:37:25
38 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 14 02:11:22 00:19:40 00:00:48 01:12:38 00:00:33 00:37:44
39 Samantha Mcglone 1979 CAN 32 02:11:43 00:20:52 00:00:56 01:11:20 00:00:38 00:37:59
40 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 62 02:11:57 00:20:12 00:00:54 01:12:05 00:00:40 00:38:08
41 Machiko Nakanishi 1976 JPN 35 02:11:58 00:19:54 00:00:56 01:12:20 00:00:43 00:38:06
42 Lin Xing 1979 CHN 02:11:58 00:19:45 00:01:02 01:12:21 00:00:41 00:38:10
43 Wieke Hoogzaad 1970 NED 75 02:12:11 00:20:18 00:00:57 01:11:52 00:00:39 00:38:26
44 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 48 02:12:59 00:19:14 00:00:51 01:13:27 00:00:40 00:38:49
45 Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 65 02:13:11 00:20:50 00:00:56 01:11:20 00:00:41 00:39:24
46 Hongni Wang 1982 CHN 33 02:13:53 00:19:54 00:00:54 01:15:39 00:00:35 00:36:52
47 Magdalena Stovickova 1975 SVK 72 02:15:03 00:20:04 00:00:56 01:12:09 00:00:43 00:41:10
48 Akane Furutani 1981 JPN 38 02:15:05 00:19:05 00:00:56 01:13:11 00:00:47 00:41:07
49 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 74 02:15:14 00:22:37 00:01:03 01:12:49 00:00:39 00:38:09
50 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 47 02:15:22 00:20:06 00:01:03 01:12:02 00:00:39 00:41:34
51 Shizuka Kutsuna JPN 27 02:15:44 00:19:31 00:00:52 01:16:38 00:00:39 00:38:06
52 Rebeccah Wassner 1975 USA 42 02:16:23 00:20:04 00:01:12 01:15:15 00:00:45 00:39:09
53 Julie Ertel 1972 USA 28 02:17:17 00:19:15 00:00:51 01:17:11 00:00:38 00:39:24
54 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 69 02:17:33 00:19:57 00:01:00 01:18:09 00:00:39 00:37:51
55 Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 67 02:17:57 00:22:36 00:01:04 01:15:22 00:00:40 00:38:16
56 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 51 02:19:06 00:19:53 00:01:08 01:16:29 00:00:45 00:40:52
57 Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 57 02:19:16 00:19:51 00:01:10 01:16:28 00:00:46 00:41:01
58 Valentina Filipetto 1976 ITA 73 02:19:40 00:20:18 00:00:54 01:16:15 00:00:41 00:41:30
59 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 76 02:19:51 00:19:36 00:01:06 01:16:45 00:00:41 00:41:44
60 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 59 02:20:27 00:19:07 00:00:51 01:17:18 00:00:43 00:42:30
61 Taryn Mcleod 1981 NZL 68 02:20:48 00:19:57 00:00:56 01:18:10 00:00:40 00:41:07
62 Ana Cristina Bocanera 1974 BRA 78 02:22:15 00:20:11 00:01:09 01:17:59 00:00:41 00:42:19
63 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 70 02:24:20 00:20:55 00:01:00 01:19:16 00:00:41 00:42:29
64 Mariana Ignat ROU 71 02:26:32 00:19:54 00:01:03 01:20:15 00:00:53 00:44:30
DNF Ana Burgos Acuña 1967 ESP 19 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fiorella D'Croz 1979 COL 77 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova 1972 RUS 52 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarah True 1981 USA 31 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 44 00:00:00 00:20:13 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 22 00:00:00 00:19:11 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kiyomi Niwata 1970 JPN 16 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:50 02:01:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Delphine Pelletier 1977 FRA 53 00:00:00 00:20:52 00:01:00 01:11:17 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Kate Roberts 1983 RSA 61 00:00:00 00:19:55 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sandra Soldan 1973 BRA 66 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 60 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carmel Hanly 1976 NZL 63 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00