Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Erin Densham 1985 AUS 4 02:08:19 00:19:36 00:00:52 01:12:19 00:00:37 00:34:54
2 Emma Moffatt 1984 AUS 2 02:08:21 00:18:48 00:00:54 01:13:06 00:00:35 00:34:59
3 Nicky Samuels 1983 NZL 3 02:08:33 00:19:14 00:00:48 01:12:47 00:00:36 00:35:09
4 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 19 02:09:21 00:19:03 00:00:56 01:12:47 00:00:34 00:36:00
5 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 9 02:09:48 00:19:36 00:00:53 01:12:18 00:00:38 00:36:24
6 Rosie Clarke 1986 GBR 40 02:10:19 00:19:36 00:00:56 01:12:17 00:00:35 00:36:56
7 Jasmine Oeinck 1985 USA 7 02:10:58 00:19:16 00:01:04 01:12:29 00:00:38 00:37:32
8 Lisa Hütthaler 1983 AUT 29 02:11:54 00:20:57 00:01:02 01:12:03 00:00:38 00:37:14
9 Keiko Tanaka 1984 JPN 02:12:36 00:19:19 00:00:53 01:12:36 00:00:36 00:39:13
10 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 8 02:13:06 00:19:46 00:01:00 01:14:06 00:00:38 00:37:36
11 Sara Mclarty 1983 USA 6 02:13:12 00:18:08 00:00:54 01:15:00 00:00:37 00:38:34
12 Camille Cierpik 1985 FRA 5 02:13:18 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:13:33 00:00:38 00:37:50
13 Michelle Lindsay 1983 USA 14 02:13:25 00:20:29 00:00:52 01:13:32 00:00:40 00:37:53
14 Julie Gigault FRA 17 02:13:36 00:20:55 00:01:02 01:12:55 00:00:43 00:38:03
15 Sarah Bryant NZL 39 02:13:55 00:20:57 00:00:56 01:13:00 00:00:37 00:38:27
16 Tomoko Sonoda 1983 JPN 02:14:03 00:19:17 00:00:56 01:13:35 00:00:43 00:39:32
17 Tina Herklotz GER 18 02:14:08 00:20:24 00:00:56 01:13:30 00:00:36 00:38:42
18 Juri Ide 1983 JPN 45 02:14:34 00:19:40 00:00:56 01:16:43 00:00:38 00:36:40
19 Jessica Kirkwood 1983 CAN 16 02:15:13 00:19:33 00:00:56 01:13:32 00:00:39 00:40:33
20 Alicia Kaye 1983 USA 12 02:16:22 00:19:23 00:00:53 01:13:47 00:00:39 00:41:42
21 Anina Stampfli 1984 SUI 20 02:16:31 00:20:23 00:00:56 01:13:33 00:00:37 00:41:03
22 Chie Nakashima 1983 JPN 02:17:04 00:19:27 00:00:56 01:13:40 00:00:41 00:42:22
23 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 34 02:17:43 00:19:25 00:01:07 01:16:48 00:00:51 00:39:34
24 Jennifer Spieldenner 1986 USA 31 02:17:54 00:19:16 00:01:08 01:16:55 00:00:38 00:39:59
25 Juliette Benedicto FRA 25 02:17:55 00:20:57 00:01:00 01:16:12 00:00:40 00:39:07
26 Nicole Hofer SUI 33 02:18:23 00:21:18 00:00:56 01:15:52 00:00:41 00:39:36
27 Mariko Adachi 1983 JPN 36 02:18:47 00:19:15 00:01:04 01:16:59 00:00:38 00:40:52
28 Lesley Meade 1983 USA 24 02:18:47 00:20:27 00:00:56 01:16:44 00:00:39 00:40:01
29 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 15 02:19:53 00:19:43 00:00:54 01:15:58 00:00:41 00:42:36
30 Cairyn Wallace RSA 41 02:20:29 00:19:49 00:01:12 01:17:14 00:00:43 00:41:33
31 Danne Boterenbrood 1985 NED 23 02:20:30 00:20:55 00:01:00 01:16:12 00:00:41 00:41:43
32 Anna Hamilton NZL 26 02:21:10 00:22:02 00:01:04 01:18:41 00:00:37 00:38:44
33 Cassandre Pelcef FRA 30 02:22:11 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:18:33 00:00:40 00:41:43
34 Corinne Berg 1986 RSA 11 02:22:17 00:21:15 00:00:56 01:18:13 00:00:38 00:41:15
35 Anna Elvery NZL 37 02:22:53 00:20:29 00:00:52 01:19:23 00:00:39 00:41:31
36 Dunia Gomez 1983 MEX 10 02:23:04 00:22:18 00:01:02 01:19:06 00:00:36 00:40:03
37 Ewa Bugdol 1986 POL 46 02:23:19 00:20:52 00:01:02 01:18:41 00:00:40 00:42:04
38 Fernanda Bau 1984 BRA 43 02:25:26 00:21:17 00:01:17 01:19:52 00:00:46 00:42:16
39 Taisa Gentina 1986 BRA 38 02:26:33 00:21:16 00:00:56 01:20:10 00:00:41 00:43:28
40 Henrietta Freeman 1983 GBR 27 02:29:02 00:19:22 00:00:56 01:24:49 00:00:47 00:43:08
41 Brooke Pattle 1983 NZL 42 02:34:00 00:21:21 00:01:04 01:22:54 00:00:41 00:48:02
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 28 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcela Miramontes 1984 MEX 22 00:00:00 00:21:11 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yeimi Cuevas Romero COL 21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Renáta Koch 1985 HUN 35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00