2006 Rijeka ETU U23 and Youth Triathlon European Championships : Jul 08 2006 : U23 Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:05:40 00:19:36 00:00:54 01:09:57 00:00:26 00:34:48
2 Virginie Jouve FRA 02:06:23 00:20:14 00:00:58 01:09:18 00:00:27 00:35:28
3 Elizabeth May LUX 02:06:33 00:19:36 00:01:03 01:09:49 00:00:27 00:35:40
4 Helen Jenkins GBR 02:07:43 00:19:33 00:00:56 01:10:00 00:00:25 00:36:50
5 Vanessa Raw GBR 02:07:48 00:19:34 00:01:02 01:09:54 00:00:27 00:36:52
6 Lisa Norden SWE 02:08:03 00:20:14 00:00:57 01:09:16 00:00:26 00:37:10
7 Camille Cierpik FRA 02:08:15 00:19:45 00:01:00 01:09:43 00:00:34 00:37:13
8 Marion Lorblanchet FRA 02:09:12 00:20:00 00:01:04 01:09:28 00:00:30 00:38:13
9 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:09:32 00:19:47 00:00:57 01:09:45 00:00:27 00:38:37
10 Lisa Hütthaler AUT 02:09:41 00:21:37 00:00:57 01:07:55 00:00:25 00:38:47
11 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:09:52 00:21:30 00:00:57 01:10:15 00:00:24 00:36:47
12 Rosie Clarke GBR 02:09:57 00:21:21 00:00:58 01:10:25 00:00:35 00:36:39
13 Giunia Chenevier ITA 02:11:00 00:19:36 00:00:57 01:09:55 00:00:27 00:40:06
14 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:12:17 00:20:38 00:00:57 01:11:07 00:00:33 00:39:02
15 Anina Stampfli SUI 02:13:31 00:19:59 00:01:02 01:11:43 00:00:28 00:40:21
16 Margit Vanek HUN 02:13:55 00:19:35 00:01:00 01:12:10 00:00:32 00:40:39
17 Carina Prinz AUT 02:15:26 00:20:14 00:01:00 01:11:30 00:00:30 00:42:14
18 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:15:39 00:21:23 00:00:56 01:13:47 00:00:24 00:39:11
19 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:16:17 00:23:26 00:01:00 01:11:40 00:00:28 00:39:46
20 Vendula Trnkova CZE 02:17:13 00:20:36 00:01:04 01:11:07 00:00:34 00:43:53
21 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:17:25 00:20:03 00:01:00 01:11:42 00:00:30 00:44:12
22 Julie Gigault FRA 02:18:00 00:21:37 00:01:02 01:13:28 00:00:31 00:41:23
23 Renata Koch HUN 02:18:06 00:21:40 00:00:53 01:13:34 00:00:32 00:41:28
24 Joke Coysman BEL 02:18:30 00:21:31 00:01:02 01:13:34 00:00:28 00:41:55
25 Danne Boterenbrood NED 02:19:51 00:21:38 00:00:57 01:13:28 00:00:28 00:43:19
26 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 02:20:53 00:21:16 00:01:02 01:15:02 00:00:31 00:43:04
27 Eva Kolomaznikova CZE 02:21:38 00:19:45 00:01:02 01:15:21 00:00:28 00:45:03
28 Zsuzsanna Szakaly HUN 02:22:35 00:20:56 00:01:04 01:14:08 00:00:27 00:46:01
29 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:23:04 00:19:57 00:01:03 01:16:19 00:00:43 00:45:04
30 Maria Pytel POL 02:23:39 00:22:08 00:01:00 01:16:59 00:00:35 00:42:58
DNF Ewa Bugdol POL 00:00:00 00:20:37 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Bukher UKR 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Patricia Diaz ESP 00:00:00 00:23:29 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Heidi Hyvärinen FIN 00:00:00 00:26:55 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:19:41 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Henna Riikonen FIN 00:00:00 00:30:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zeljka Saban CRO 00:00:00 00:22:05 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iva Tomic CRO 00:00:00 00:24:51 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liis Toomingas EST 00:00:00 00:23:22 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00