Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 3 02:15:26 00:18:51 00:00:30 01:18:22 00:00:23 00:37:20
2 Ana Burgos 1967 ESP 1 02:15:54 00:19:32 00:00:31 01:19:23 00:00:25 00:36:01
3 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 2 02:16:32 00:18:51 00:00:31 01:20:04 00:00:27 00:36:38
4 Julie Dibens 1975 GBR 6 02:17:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:17:07
5 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 43 02:17:49 00:19:26 00:00:31 01:17:45 00:00:28 00:39:38
6 Sibylle Matter 1973 SUI 10 02:18:11 00:19:25 00:00:35 01:18:46 00:00:27 00:38:58
7 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 39 02:18:15 00:18:59 00:00:38 01:19:52 00:00:46 00:38:00
8 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 14 02:18:37 00:19:23 00:00:31 01:17:47 00:00:25 00:40:30
9 Lisa Hütthaler 1983 AUT 28 02:19:01 00:21:46 00:00:34 01:18:07 00:00:27 00:38:07
10 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 24 02:19:46 00:19:25 00:00:33 01:19:28 00:00:31 00:39:49
11 Elisa Battistoni ITA 38 02:19:53 00:19:30 00:00:36 01:19:20 00:00:27 00:40:00
12 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 17 02:20:01 00:19:26 00:00:35 01:19:28 00:00:26 00:40:06
13 Valentina Filipetto 1976 ITA 16 02:20:49 00:19:14 00:00:34 01:17:57 00:00:33 00:42:31
14 Carina Prinz 1985 AUT 29 02:21:01 00:19:32 00:00:38 01:19:12 00:00:28 00:41:11
15 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 18 02:21:47 00:19:27 00:00:37 01:19:20 00:00:28 00:41:55
16 Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 44 02:23:33 00:20:53 00:00:38 01:18:57 00:00:26 00:42:38
17 Sarah Schutz 1978 SUI 22 02:24:03 00:22:11 00:00:28 01:21:55 00:00:31 00:38:57
18 Nicole Hofer SUI 37 02:25:48 00:22:10 00:00:32 01:21:52 00:00:41 00:40:34
19 Laura Giordano ITA 23 02:26:18 00:23:33 00:00:39 01:25:42 00:00:32 00:35:52
20 Nina Pekerman 1977 ISR 21 02:30:27 00:23:39 00:00:52 01:24:10 00:00:31 00:41:15
21 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 32 02:31:53 00:19:30 00:00:41 01:24:59 00:00:28 00:46:13
22 Jenny Cooper NZL 30 02:32:04 00:19:34 00:00:35 01:25:01 00:00:27 00:46:27
23 Ljudmilla Di Bert 1974 ITA 33 02:32:06 00:26:10 00:00:46 01:23:03 00:00:38 00:41:29
24 Maria Pezzarossa ITA 31 02:33:02 00:23:44 00:00:36 01:25:38 00:00:34 00:42:30
25 Carol Bridge 1984 GBR 35 02:33:04 00:19:34 00:00:33 01:24:29 00:00:32 00:47:54
26 Mariana Ignat ROU 19 02:33:41 00:19:26 00:00:36 01:25:09 00:00:39 00:47:50
27 Arianna Viglino ITA 41 02:34:00 00:19:45 00:00:32 01:28:09 00:00:28 00:45:06
28 Francesca Rossi ITA 36 02:35:30 00:19:29 00:00:52 01:24:19 00:00:35 00:50:15
29 Alice Cabianca ITA 42 02:36:21 00:19:48 00:00:47 01:29:52 00:00:33 00:45:21
DNF Valentina Bieler SUI 25 00:00:00 00:23:26 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adelaide Cappellini 1971 ITA 26 00:00:00 00:19:28 00:00:32 01:24:38 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Charlotte Kolters 1979 DEN 9 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniela Locarno ITA 20 00:00:00 00:21:50 00:00:31 01:22:15 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Anina Stampfli 1984 SUI 11 00:00:00 00:21:14 00:00:37 00:00:00 04:38:10 00:00:00