Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Alf Roger Holme NOR 12 01:24:40 00:28:17 00:00:00 00:28:10 00:00:00 00:28:14
2 Arne Post NOR 6 01:25:56 00:28:10 00:00:00 00:29:46 00:00:00 00:28:00
3 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 1 01:26:27 00:28:32 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:00:00 00:28:30
4 Peter Barton SVK 16 01:26:40 00:29:06 00:00:00 00:29:28 00:00:00 00:28:07
5 Siegfried Bauer 1976 AUT 4 01:27:17 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:28:21 00:00:00 00:28:43
6 Thomas Schrenk GER 10 01:28:58 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:29:28 00:00:00 00:29:18
7 David Roderer GER 7 01:29:01 00:28:36 00:00:00 00:30:53 00:00:00 00:29:32
8 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 8 01:29:46 00:28:21 00:00:00 00:29:46 00:00:00 00:31:38
9 Pavel Brydl 1980 CZE 11 01:30:11 00:28:15 00:00:00 00:33:49 00:00:00 00:28:07
10 Jiri Zak 1971 CZE 18 01:30:55 00:29:32 00:00:00 00:32:27 00:00:00 00:28:56
11 Christian Frommelt 1982 LIE 5 01:31:26 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:30:41 00:00:00 00:30:44
12 Jan Holiga 1947 SVK 22 01:31:30 00:28:34 00:00:00 00:33:17 00:00:00 00:29:39
13 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 9 01:31:32 00:31:12 00:00:00 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:30:09
14 Bernd Tauderer 1977 AUT 27 01:31:34 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:28:55 00:00:00 00:31:06
15 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 24 01:31:35 00:28:47 00:00:00 00:34:29 00:00:00 00:28:20
16 Luca Bonazzi ITA 28 01:31:44 00:29:04 00:00:00 00:33:30 00:00:00 00:29:08
17 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 14 01:31:45 00:29:22 00:00:00 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:29:44
18 Werner Uran 1967 AUT 29 01:32:12 00:29:49 00:00:00 00:31:20 00:00:00 00:31:02
19 Daniel Hehle GER 25 01:33:24 00:30:21 00:00:00 00:32:02 00:00:00 00:31:00
20 Elia Stampanoni SUI 21 01:33:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:02:00 00:00:00 00:31:42
21 Anton Steiner ITA 26 01:34:59 00:29:29 00:00:00 00:35:35 00:00:00 00:29:56
22 Guillaume Peyronnet 1977 FRA 15 01:36:06 00:33:32 00:00:00 00:33:54 00:00:00 00:28:40
23 Walter Polla ITA 30 01:37:07 00:31:59 00:00:00 00:32:54 00:00:00 00:32:14
24 Victor Lobo Escolar 1975 ESP 3 01:38:57 00:29:52 00:00:00 00:33:26 00:00:00 00:35:38
25 Matt Richardson 1977 CAN 32 01:43:29 00:32:43 00:00:00 00:36:56 00:00:00 00:33:51
26 Steeve Laurent 1971 FRA 01:45:40 00:30:39 00:00:00 00:39:50 00:00:00 00:35:11
27 Martin Bianchi ARG 23 01:57:09 00:32:43 00:00:00 00:47:49 00:00:00 00:36:37
DNF Stefan Frank GER 2 00:00:00 00:29:08 00:00:00 00:02:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jurai Brugos SVK 19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jean Marc Cattori SUI 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00