Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Benjamin Sonntag GER 54 01:34:10 00:29:37 00:01:00 00:36:08 00:01:23 00:27:04
2 Alf Roger Holme NOR 34 01:34:43 00:29:23 00:00:48 00:36:48 00:01:10 00:27:23
3 Arne Post NOR 32 01:35:04 00:28:50 00:00:53 00:38:47 00:01:15 00:26:13
4 Siegfried Bauer 1976 AUT 33 01:38:10 00:30:39 00:00:52 00:37:45 00:01:10 00:28:37
5 Peter Barton SVK 42 01:38:10 00:30:17 00:01:00 00:39:17 00:01:12 00:27:26
6 Jiri Zak 1971 CZE 68 01:38:44 00:30:14 00:01:12 00:39:49 00:01:39 00:27:03
7 David Roderer GER 38 01:38:55 00:29:23 00:00:57 00:38:51 00:01:16 00:29:27
8 Anders Aukland NOR 48 01:39:05 00:28:51 00:01:09 00:43:48 00:01:30 00:24:57
9 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 61 01:39:24 00:30:46 00:01:03 00:39:09 00:01:27 00:28:04
10 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 69 01:39:54 00:29:07 00:00:56 00:41:16 00:01:21 00:28:10
11 Andres Hallingstad NOR 53 01:40:16 00:30:14 00:01:02 00:42:01 00:01:21 00:26:41
12 John Anders Gaustad NOR 52 01:40:24 00:30:14 00:01:00 00:43:35 00:01:44 00:24:51
13 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 31 01:40:27 00:29:37 00:00:54 00:40:37 00:01:14 00:28:59
14 Thomas Schrenk GER 39 01:40:30 00:30:41 00:00:52 00:40:12 00:01:18 00:28:21
15 Jan Holiga 1947 SVK 43 01:40:49 00:30:12 00:01:03 00:40:32 00:01:25 00:28:43
16 Pavel Brydl 1980 CZE 40 01:41:02 00:29:04 00:00:54 00:42:46 00:01:27 00:27:47
17 Lars R. Manengen NOR 44 01:42:06 00:33:00 00:01:00 00:38:38 00:01:31 00:28:55
18 Werner Uran 1967 AUT 65 01:42:13 00:30:44 00:01:02 00:41:02 00:01:30 00:28:59
19 Lars Johnsen NOR 49 01:42:50 00:32:31 00:01:10 00:40:51 00:01:41 00:27:48
20 Stefan Frank GER 36 01:43:16 00:29:57 00:01:04 00:42:06 00:01:49 00:29:25
21 Christian Frommelt 1982 LIE 35 01:43:33 00:30:42 00:01:06 00:40:01 00:01:29 00:31:21
22 Ole M. Munz NOR 45 01:43:38 00:30:44 00:01:12 00:44:27 00:01:34 00:26:55
23 Daniel Hehle GER 55 01:44:50 00:31:21 00:01:00 00:42:24 00:01:25 00:29:42
24 Jasper Blake CAN 60 01:46:45 00:29:49 00:00:57 00:44:08 00:01:41 00:31:08
25 Even Chiodera NOR 47 01:47:52 00:33:24 00:01:04 00:44:11 00:01:40 00:28:37
26 John Andén 1977 SWE 64 01:49:38 00:32:30 00:01:04 00:46:21 00:01:33 00:29:17
27 Mike West 1974 USA 67 01:50:28 00:34:48 00:01:15 00:41:25 00:02:02 00:32:12
28 Jon Olsen NOR 50 01:50:33 00:32:54 00:01:19 00:48:01 00:01:46 00:27:52
29 Steffen Haak GER 56 01:52:53 00:29:43 00:01:02 00:49:33 00:01:39 00:32:00
30 Niclas Andersson 1970 SWE 63 01:58:52 00:34:07 00:01:10 00:51:50 00:02:07 00:30:49
31 Russel Bollig 1963 USA 66 02:02:06 00:33:26 00:01:22 00:52:53 00:02:13 00:33:36
32 Mark Tarnopolsky CAN 58 02:09:43 00:34:09 00:01:23 00:59:36 00:02:08 00:33:52
33 Carlos Lannes ARG 70 02:20:24 00:35:30 00:01:16 01:09:28 00:02:00 00:33:28
DNF Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 ESP 37 00:00:00 00:31:25 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 41 00:00:00 00:31:10 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Per Gunnar Mustad NOR 51 00:00:00 00:31:49 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Larsen NOR 46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matt Richardson 1977 CAN 57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jackie Bourgouis CAN 59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luca Bonazzi ITA 62 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00