2006 Yicheng ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : May 28 2006 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:51:52 00:18:16 00:00:16 01:00:26 00:00:20 00:32:33
2 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 01:52:21 00:18:26 00:00:15 01:00:14 00:00:17 00:33:07
3 Raul Cordoba ESP 01:52:43 00:18:17 00:00:16 01:00:24 00:00:21 00:33:23
4 Matthew Murphy AUS 01:53:29 00:18:26 00:00:15 01:00:14 00:00:16 00:34:15
5 Dan Wilson AUS 01:54:01 00:18:15 00:00:14 01:00:24 00:00:14 00:34:52
6 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:54:46 00:18:27 00:00:15 01:00:18 00:00:22 00:35:23
7 Xavier Llobet ESP 01:55:04 00:18:36 00:00:16 01:00:03 00:00:22 00:35:45
8 Ronghu Deng CHN 01:55:10 00:18:18 00:00:16 01:00:28 00:00:22 00:35:44
9 Jiajie Kong CHN 01:55:21 00:18:12 00:00:20 01:00:25 00:00:21 00:36:00
10 Clayton Fettell AUS 01:55:46 00:18:09 00:00:15 01:00:32 00:00:18 00:36:30
11 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:55:56 00:18:18 00:00:16 01:00:22 00:00:22 00:36:36
12 Zhongwei Zhou CHN 01:56:20 00:18:28 00:00:17 01:00:18 00:00:23 00:36:53
13 Sheng Yang CHN 01:56:54 00:18:14 00:00:21 01:00:24 00:00:20 00:37:33
14 Hansen Gu CHN 01:57:17 00:21:06 00:00:17 01:01:24 00:00:16 00:34:12
15 Yang Sun CHN 01:57:28 00:18:21 00:00:18 01:00:22 00:00:22 00:38:03
16 Xian Li CHN 01:57:35 00:21:09 00:00:18 01:01:18 00:00:19 00:34:29
17 Zhou Fang CHN 01:57:54 00:18:19 00:00:20 01:00:19 00:00:20 00:38:34
18 Xi Jin CHN 01:58:33 00:18:31 00:00:16 01:03:55 00:00:15 00:35:34
19 Weibo Zhao CHN 01:58:45 00:20:53 00:00:16 01:01:44 00:00:23 00:35:27
20 Haojun Liu CHN 01:59:18 00:21:10 00:00:17 01:01:23 00:00:20 00:36:06
21 Chunhui Yan CHN 01:59:45 00:20:22 00:00:20 01:02:07 00:00:22 00:36:31
22 Tengwen Zhang CHN 02:00:31 00:20:20 00:00:20 01:02:12 00:00:21 00:37:15
23 Jordi Jadrankaen NED 02:00:43 00:19:27 00:00:19 01:02:55 00:00:27 00:37:33
24 Linghua Shi CHN 02:01:16 00:21:10 00:00:22 01:01:23 00:00:23 00:37:56
25 Jian Cao CHN 02:01:36 00:18:34 00:00:19 01:04:03 00:00:21 00:38:17
26 Shi Qingli CHN 02:01:51 00:18:47 00:00:14 01:03:53 00:00:20 00:38:34
27 Wanchun Wei CHN 02:01:54 00:21:12 00:00:19 01:01:20 00:00:25 00:38:36
28 Jing Huang CHN 02:03:08 00:21:09 00:00:24 01:01:19 00:00:24 00:39:51
29 Xiaofeng Hao CHN 02:03:24 00:18:20 00:00:18 01:00:27 00:00:20 00:43:58
30 Liwei Sun CHN 02:03:46 00:22:09 00:00:20 01:04:54 00:00:19 00:36:03
31 Junlei Gao CHN 02:03:57 00:18:52 00:00:15 01:03:44 00:00:19 00:40:44
32 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:04:38 00:21:08 00:00:18 01:01:23 00:00:21 00:41:26
33 Ludek Hudak CZE 02:04:41 00:21:15 00:00:20 01:01:23 00:00:28 00:41:13
34 Ping Zeng CHN 02:04:59 00:18:44 00:00:18 01:03:50 00:00:22 00:41:43
35 Xinzhuo Luan CHN 02:05:46 00:19:20 00:00:31 01:02:52 00:00:23 00:42:38
36 Hui Wang CHN 02:07:56 00:24:04 00:00:20 01:02:29 00:00:28 00:40:33
37 Zhao Zhang CHN 02:10:23 00:18:31 00:00:17 01:03:58 00:00:26 00:47:09
38 Junliang Song CHN 02:14:08 00:18:35 00:00:19 01:04:19 00:00:26 00:50:26
39 Zhenwei Xiao CHN 02:14:47 00:19:45 00:00:37 01:08:00 00:00:24 00:45:59
40 Peiyang Song CHN 02:25:58 00:18:55 00:00:41 01:20:30 00:00:29 00:45:21
DNF Wenbo Geng CHN 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zhicheng Zhang CHN 00:00:00 00:20:04 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00