Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 169 00:56:03 00:09:05 00:00:31 00:29:11 00:00:31 00:16:44
2 Artem Bobrovik RUS 188 00:56:17 00:09:09 00:00:26 00:29:03 00:00:36 00:17:02
3 Dmitry Papshev RUS 167 00:56:23 00:09:17 00:00:27 00:29:02 00:00:36 00:17:01
4 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 227 00:56:35 00:09:05 00:00:31 00:29:09 00:00:36 00:17:13
5 Alexander Abramov RUS 174 00:56:47 00:09:12 00:00:29 00:29:06 00:00:37 00:17:23
6 Mikhail Shubin RUS 165 00:57:01 00:09:14 00:00:29 00:28:55 00:00:36 00:17:46
7 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 162 00:57:12 00:08:38 00:00:29 00:29:33 00:00:37 00:17:54
8 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 222 00:57:17 00:08:38 00:00:27 00:29:37 00:00:34 00:18:01
9 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 163 00:57:36 00:09:01 00:00:31 00:29:11 00:00:34 00:18:19
10 Matia Milovan 1989 CRO 164 00:57:45 00:09:02 00:00:29 00:29:09 00:00:39 00:18:26
11 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 166 00:57:57 00:09:25 00:00:31 00:30:54 00:00:32 00:16:34
12 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 193 00:58:09 00:09:28 00:00:29 00:30:51 00:00:34 00:16:43
13 Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 161 00:58:21 00:08:50 00:00:29 00:29:22 00:00:34 00:19:06
14 Alexey Brylev 1988 RUS 242 00:58:46 00:09:21 00:00:31 00:31:01 00:00:37 00:17:15
15 Kirill Mazhukhin 1990 RUS 216 00:58:50 00:09:25 00:00:29 00:31:00 00:00:36 00:17:20
16 Alexander Iatcenko 1989 AZE 218 00:59:05 00:09:17 00:00:29 00:31:05 00:00:32 00:17:42
17 Vladimir Petrov 1956 RUS 186 00:59:47 00:09:21 00:00:31 00:30:59 00:00:31 00:18:27
18 Peter Dyadichko RUS 190 00:59:49 00:09:13 00:00:34 00:31:05 00:00:41 00:18:16
19 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 240 01:00:21 00:09:17 00:00:31 00:31:05 00:00:39 00:18:48
20 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 181 01:01:22 00:09:27 00:00:31 00:33:29 00:00:46 00:17:09
21 Evgen Kolodin 1988 UKR 177 01:01:24 00:10:11 00:00:32 00:32:12 00:00:37 00:17:51
22 Vladimir Litvinenko RUS 175 01:01:35 00:09:05 00:00:34 00:31:16 00:00:44 00:19:57
23 Yury Bugorkov RUS 238 01:01:36 00:09:13 00:00:34 00:31:03 00:00:39 00:20:05
24 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 226 01:01:40 00:09:13 00:00:36 00:33:04 00:00:37 00:18:09
25 Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 239 01:02:15 00:09:27 00:00:34 00:32:56 00:00:34 00:18:41
26 Onur Saydam TUR 182 01:04:04 00:11:01 00:00:32 00:33:10 00:00:36 00:18:44
27 Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 210 01:04:28 00:10:45 00:00:51 00:33:01 00:00:36 00:19:16
28 Dogan Gunes TUR 205 01:05:07 00:11:33 00:00:41 00:32:26 00:00:36 00:19:49
29 Aviv Schorr ISR 185 01:06:11 00:10:22 00:00:27 00:33:31 00:00:39 00:21:09
30 Mertcan Yilmaz TUR 196 01:06:15 00:11:16 00:00:34 00:32:54 00:00:48 00:20:42
31 Bojan Nikolovski 1991 MKD 235 01:06:19 00:11:28 00:00:39 00:32:36 00:00:46 00:20:51
32 Dogucan Bilgetürk TUR 201 01:06:25 00:11:02 00:00:41 00:33:02 00:00:39 00:21:00
33 Pavel Buranov RUS 01:06:31 00:10:21 00:00:34 00:33:30 00:00:48 00:21:20
34 Onur Yazgel TUR 220 01:07:10 00:10:58 00:00:53 00:32:55 00:00:44 00:21:39
35 Anatoly Khrapov RUS 236 01:08:11 00:09:40 00:00:34 00:35:04 00:00:56 00:21:57
36 Sedat Mutlu TUR 233 01:08:31 00:10:45 00:00:41 00:33:21 00:00:44 00:23:00
37 Onur Calp TUR 228 01:09:01 00:12:02 00:00:49 00:34:19 00:01:46 00:20:05
38 Qgurcan Balci TUR 173 01:09:02 00:12:34 00:00:56 00:34:55 00:00:39 00:19:57
39 Mustafa Bogudoz TUR 245 01:09:06 00:12:03 00:00:41 00:35:00 00:00:59 00:20:23
40 Alexander Semenov RUS 206 01:10:12 00:12:07 00:00:39 00:34:30 00:00:41 00:22:15
41 Batuhan Ozturk TUR 237 01:10:17 00:13:47 00:00:48 00:33:53 00:01:04 00:20:46
42 Ali Furkan Gür 1990 TUR 198 01:10:26 00:12:03 00:00:48 00:34:25 00:00:58 00:22:15
43 Emrah Akyildiz TUR 215 01:10:26 00:12:06 00:00:46 00:34:25 00:00:41 00:22:30
44 Ozhan Kirmizi TUR 170 01:11:18 00:13:31 00:00:46 00:34:10 00:00:39 00:22:11
45 Gokhan Tama TUR 225 01:11:19 00:11:55 00:00:51 00:34:31 00:00:53 00:23:07
46 Fatih Atac TUR 172 01:11:44 00:13:40 00:00:49 00:33:58 00:00:53 00:22:21
47 Rahmi Idrisoglu TUR 231 01:11:44 00:13:43 00:00:56 00:33:49 00:00:49 00:22:26
48 Igor Kondratyev 1991 RUS 241 01:12:02 00:12:48 00:00:53 00:34:51 00:01:01 00:22:30
49 Ahmet Ender Cevik TUR 204 01:12:36 00:12:14 00:00:44 00:35:33 00:00:36 00:23:31
50 Fatih Cenk Buyuk TUR 211 01:12:56 00:13:12 00:00:51 00:34:36 00:00:39 00:23:37
51 Fatih Azrak TUR 224 01:13:16 00:09:41 00:00:41 00:32:36 00:00:48 00:29:28
52 Alexey Shabalin RUS 221 01:15:23 00:12:26 00:00:39 00:35:59 00:00:41 00:25:39
53 Raif Hakan Safak TUR 191 01:16:42 00:13:21 00:00:59 00:34:12 00:00:58 00:27:11
54 Ismail Guler TUR 243 01:16:56 00:12:50 00:01:25 00:38:10 00:01:01 00:23:28
55 Serkan Yildrim TUR 199 01:18:17 00:12:49 00:00:53 00:37:30 00:01:06 00:26:01
56 Samet Buyukzongur TUR 230 01:21:19 00:12:26 00:01:01 00:48:36 00:00:32 00:18:42
57 Ahmet Atilla Mizikoglu TUR 209 01:21:44 00:11:20 00:00:46 00:40:05 00:00:46 00:28:46
58 Alican Yalcin TUR 232 01:24:23 00:16:46 00:00:58 00:37:39 00:00:51 00:28:08
DNF Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 168 00:00:00 00:08:38 00:00:31 00:29:37 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Berk Topbas TUR 244 00:00:00 00:13:31 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00