2007 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Sep 08 2007 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dejan Henigman SLO 00:37:38 00:05:25 00:00:26 00:20:26 00:00:20 00:10:58
2 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 00:38:01 00:05:00 00:00:26 00:20:55 00:00:25 00:11:14
3 Vid Pucelj SLO 00:38:05 00:05:24 00:00:24 00:20:31 00:00:23 00:11:22
4 Martin Hubacek SVK 00:38:21 00:05:10 00:00:33 00:20:47 00:00:18 00:11:31
5 Joe Miller LUX 00:38:26 00:05:06 00:00:21 00:20:52 00:00:27 00:11:37
6 Tomasz Malak POL 00:38:31 00:04:49 00:00:31 00:20:57 00:00:23 00:11:49
7 Richard Varga SVK 00:38:35 00:04:39 00:00:28 00:21:12 00:00:25 00:11:48
8 Matia Milovan CRO 00:38:54 00:04:43 00:00:35 00:21:05 00:00:24 00:12:06
9 Ivo Maric CRO 00:39:13 00:05:18 00:00:23 00:20:49 00:00:25 00:12:14
10 Neil Peters LUX 00:39:21 00:05:17 00:00:26 00:20:44 00:00:28 00:12:24
11 Jannic Berger SUI 00:39:32 00:05:03 00:00:28 00:20:49 00:00:23 00:12:48
12 Luka Kaplan SLO 00:39:46 00:05:03 00:00:30 00:21:34 00:00:25 00:12:11
13 Albert Pelaj SLO 00:41:02 00:05:04 00:00:35 00:21:16 00:00:26 00:13:37
14 Martin John CZE 00:41:14 00:05:11 00:00:23 00:21:20 00:00:26 00:13:52
15 Kristijan Bratko CRO 00:41:20 00:05:20 00:00:21 00:21:12 00:00:25 00:13:58
16 Aljaž Andoljšek SLO 00:41:25 00:05:52 00:00:24 00:22:36 00:00:27 00:12:05
17 Dinko Frajzman CRO 00:41:57 00:05:35 00:00:34 00:22:29 00:00:34 00:12:42
18 Miha Rojc SLO 00:42:06 00:05:44 00:00:24 00:22:25 00:00:24 00:13:06
19 Balazs Suhajda HUN 00:42:39 00:05:19 00:00:35 00:21:11 00:00:30 00:15:01
20 Domen Hribar SLO 00:42:44 00:05:21 00:00:25 00:22:33 00:00:26 00:13:57
21 Lukas Gaggl AUT 00:42:46 00:05:44 00:00:54 00:23:15 00:00:32 00:12:20
22 Michael Kavalirek AUT 00:42:52 00:05:34 00:00:52 00:23:29 00:00:24 00:12:31
23 Roman Roupec CZE 00:42:57 00:05:09 00:00:52 00:23:56 00:00:25 00:12:33
24 Tomislav Ivandic CRO 00:43:17 00:06:05 00:00:28 00:23:21 00:00:27 00:12:52
25 Rok Bajic SLO 00:43:19 00:05:41 00:00:27 00:22:21 00:00:27 00:14:20
26 Roman Kaniscev CZE 00:43:20 00:04:54 00:00:46 00:23:26 00:00:28 00:13:43
27 Anže Tekavčič SLO 00:43:32 00:05:07 00:00:36 00:23:52 00:00:20 00:13:34
28 Ante Pešec CRO 00:43:49 00:05:40 00:00:28 00:23:30 00:00:30 00:13:37
29 Anže Klemenc SLO 00:43:55 00:05:49 00:00:24 00:23:02 00:00:24 00:14:15
30 Tomas Kabrhel*** CZE 00:44:17 00:04:58 00:00:36 00:23:18 00:00:33 00:14:51
31 Dariusz Kowalski POL 00:44:37 00:05:12 00:00:32 00:24:03 00:00:26 00:14:21
32 Andrej Pucelj SLO 00:44:59 00:06:45 00:00:35 00:23:40 00:00:30 00:13:26
33 Blaž Žmavčič SLO 00:45:30 00:05:40 00:00:25 00:23:02 00:00:31 00:15:50
34 Matija Meden SLO 00:46:04 00:05:33 00:00:30 00:23:05 00:00:31 00:16:22
35 Nejc Dolenc SLO 00:46:54 00:05:50 00:00:32 00:24:13 00:00:24 00:15:51
36 Rok Vrhovnik SLO 00:46:57 00:07:16 00:00:30 00:24:10 00:00:27 00:14:33
37 Alen Turčić CRO 00:47:07 00:05:46 00:00:25 00:25:10 00:00:31 00:15:13
38 Simone Creci ITA 00:48:24 00:05:14 00:00:56 00:25:53 00:00:28 00:15:50
39 Štefan Griljc SLO 00:49:25 00:06:43 00:00:40 00:25:47 00:00:24 00:15:49
40 Simon Koželj SLO 00:50:20 00:09:00 00:00:39 00:24:47 00:00:25 00:15:27
41 Urban Kralj SLO 00:50:49 00:06:41 00:01:00 00:26:02 00:00:28 00:16:36
42 Žan Tomazin SLO 00:51:38 00:07:57 00:00:36 00:27:38 00:00:21 00:15:01
43 Jan Lipovšek SLO 00:51:52 00:08:22 00:00:35 00:27:35 00:00:27 00:14:52
44 Domen Leskovec SLO 00:52:11 00:08:23 00:00:47 00:27:42 00:00:26 00:14:52
45 Tim Melink SLO 00:55:18 00:08:48 00:00:47 00:26:13 00:00:28 00:19:00
46 Jaka Tilen Strle SLO 00:56:36 00:06:20 00:01:10 00:32:34 00:00:26 00:16:04
47 Luka Murn SLO 00:59:11 00:08:50 00:00:45 00:29:58 00:00:31 00:19:05
DNF Martin Papista CRO 00:00:00 00:05:21 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Philippe Lamberty LUX 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Nik Zobec SLO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00