2007 Cancun BG Triathlon World Cup : Nov 04 2007 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Julie Ertel USA 02:03:22 00:18:55 00:01:06 01:06:16 00:00:33 00:36:32
2 Carole Peon FRA 02:03:34 00:18:41 00:01:14 01:06:22 00:00:34 00:36:43
3 Sarah Haskins USA 02:03:37 00:18:59 00:01:08 01:06:11 00:00:30 00:36:49
4 Jodie Swallow GBR 02:03:39 00:18:56 00:01:09 01:06:15 00:00:33 00:36:46
5 Laura Bennett USA 02:04:15 00:18:58 00:01:11 01:06:08 00:00:29 00:37:29
6 Sarah Groff USA 02:04:18 00:18:53 00:01:10 01:06:16 00:00:37 00:37:22
7 Anja Dittmer GER 02:04:37 00:18:58 00:01:06 01:06:15 00:00:36 00:37:42
8 Kerry Lang GBR 02:04:42 00:18:55 00:01:13 01:06:09 00:00:36 00:37:49
9 Jasmine Oeinck USA 02:07:22 00:18:42 00:01:12 01:06:26 00:00:47 00:40:15
10 Juri Ide JPN 02:07:55 00:19:53 00:01:07 01:09:23 00:00:38 00:36:54
11 Akiko Sekine JPN 02:08:10 00:20:09 00:01:07 01:09:06 00:00:35 00:37:13
12 Samantha Warriner NZL 02:09:00 00:20:13 00:01:10 01:09:00 00:00:32 00:38:05
13 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:09:30 00:19:45 00:01:11 01:09:26 00:00:33 00:38:35
14 Marion Lorblanchet FRA 02:09:33 00:19:50 00:01:09 01:09:25 00:00:35 00:38:34
15 Ana Burgos ESP 02:09:38 00:20:17 00:01:11 01:10:52 00:00:37 00:36:41
16 Kathy Tremblay CAN 02:09:45 00:19:47 00:01:08 01:09:26 00:00:33 00:38:51
17 Keiko Tanaka JPN 02:09:55 00:19:51 00:01:09 01:09:21 00:00:33 00:39:01
18 Zita Szabo HUN 02:10:11 00:19:59 00:01:07 01:09:19 00:00:31 00:39:15
19 Ayesha Rollinson CAN 02:10:28 00:20:12 00:01:12 01:09:00 00:00:44 00:39:20
20 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:10:32 00:20:44 00:01:06 01:10:23 00:00:35 00:37:44
21 Irina Abysova RUS 02:10:38 00:19:48 00:01:10 01:09:25 00:00:36 00:39:39
22 Daniela Chmet ITA 02:10:39 00:18:58 00:01:11 01:10:14 00:00:37 00:39:39
23 Alicia Kaye USA 02:11:42 00:20:15 00:01:12 01:08:55 00:00:41 00:40:39
24 Pilar Hidalgo ESP 02:11:49 00:19:49 00:01:12 01:11:16 00:00:34 00:38:58
25 Kate Roberts RSA 02:12:30 00:20:09 00:01:11 01:10:58 00:00:35 00:39:37
26 Adriana Fabiola Corona MEX 02:12:51 00:20:05 00:01:06 01:11:02 00:00:28 00:40:10
27 Andrea Walko HUN 02:12:52 00:20:18 00:01:12 01:10:49 00:00:33 00:40:00
28 Melanie Hauss SUI 02:13:23 00:19:47 00:01:10 01:09:27 00:00:34 00:42:25
29 Eva Dollinger AUT 02:14:36 00:20:14 00:01:09 01:10:56 00:00:36 00:41:41
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 00:00:00 00:21:53 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marisa Garduño MEX 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dunia Gomez MEX 00:00:00 00:21:50 00:01:10 00:00:00 01:49:35 00:00:00
DNF Shizuka Kutsuna JPN 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Mclarty USA 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:01:12 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karina Navarrete ECU 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Saori Ohmatsu JPN 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lorena Pontones MEX 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Barbara Riveros CHI 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:01:09 01:47:43 00:04:18 00:00:00
DNF Zurine Rodriguez ESP 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Stovickova SVK 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ai Ueda JPN 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00