2007 Copenhagen ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 30 2007 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:51:58 00:18:27 00:00:32 01:02:34 00:00:24 00:30:03
2 Jan Frodeno GER 01:52:15 00:18:21 00:00:31 01:02:35 00:00:23 00:30:27
3 Daniel Unger GER 01:52:30 00:18:41 00:00:32 01:02:14 00:00:20 00:30:41
4 Rasmus Henning DEN 01:52:32 00:18:33 00:00:34 01:02:20 00:00:28 00:30:38
5 Maik Petzold GER 01:52:35 00:18:29 00:00:43 01:02:14 00:00:32 00:30:38
6 Laurent Vidal FRA 01:52:38 00:18:38 00:00:34 01:02:17 00:00:27 00:30:44
7 Frederic Belaubre FRA 01:52:44 00:18:20 00:00:36 01:02:36 00:00:24 00:30:48
8 Filip Ospaly CZE 01:52:53 00:18:33 00:00:34 01:02:20 00:00:25 00:31:01
9 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:52:55 00:18:29 00:00:33 01:02:28 00:00:24 00:31:04
10 Bruno Pais POR 01:52:55 00:18:38 00:00:32 01:02:18 00:00:24 00:31:06
11 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:53:09 00:18:38 00:00:40 01:02:20 00:00:26 00:31:07
12 William Clarke GBR 01:53:12 00:18:30 00:00:39 01:02:24 00:00:27 00:31:14
13 Duarte Silva Marques POR 01:53:16 00:18:41 00:00:31 01:02:25 00:00:25 00:31:15
14 Oliver Freeman GBR 01:53:20 00:18:25 00:00:37 01:02:31 00:00:25 00:31:22
15 Reto Hug SUI 01:53:31 00:18:36 00:00:31 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:31:42
16 Sebastian Dehmer GER 01:53:37 00:18:55 00:00:35 01:01:59 00:00:25 00:31:42
17 Samuel Pierreclaud FRA 01:53:39 00:18:37 00:00:40 01:02:18 00:00:23 00:31:42
18 Tim Don GBR 01:53:49 00:18:38 00:00:34 01:03:09 00:00:20 00:31:07
19 Stuart Hayes GBR 01:53:50 00:18:34 00:00:34 01:02:23 00:00:24 00:31:59
20 Axel Zeebroek BEL 01:53:53 00:18:32 00:00:36 01:02:25 00:00:25 00:31:56
21 Daniel Fontana ITA 01:53:54 00:18:41 00:00:34 01:02:20 00:00:25 00:31:58
22 Franz Hofer AUT 01:53:57 00:18:54 00:00:39 01:02:04 00:00:26 00:31:56
23 Ruedi Wild SUI 01:54:00 00:18:56 00:00:33 01:02:00 00:00:28 00:32:02
24 Charles Rusterholz SUI 01:54:04 00:18:55 00:00:34 01:02:01 00:00:23 00:32:10
25 Sander Berk NED 01:54:09 00:18:38 00:00:34 01:02:20 00:00:28 00:32:08
26 Cedric Fleureton FRA 01:54:13 00:18:34 00:00:33 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:32:22
27 Gavin Noble IRL 01:54:15 00:18:41 00:00:36 01:02:15 00:00:26 00:32:16
28 Ran Alterman ISR 01:54:16 00:18:47 00:00:32 01:02:18 00:00:24 00:32:17
29 Dirk Bockel LUX 01:54:22 00:18:55 00:00:32 01:02:02 00:00:24 00:32:31
30 Pavel Simko SVK 01:54:29 00:19:03 00:00:37 01:01:50 00:00:24 00:32:36
31 Peter Croes BEL 01:54:41 00:18:40 00:00:34 01:02:19 00:00:28 00:32:41
32 Csaba Kuttor HUN 01:54:55 00:18:24 00:00:41 01:02:31 00:00:26 00:32:52
33 Jan Celustka CZE 01:55:08 00:18:38 00:00:38 01:02:16 00:00:26 00:33:12
34 Tony Moulai FRA 01:55:18 00:18:41 00:00:34 01:03:08 00:00:23 00:32:31
35 Emilio D'Aquino ITA 01:55:30 00:18:55 00:00:37 01:02:53 00:00:28 00:32:38
36 Martin Krnavek CZE 01:55:31 00:18:37 00:00:33 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:33:39
37 Dan Alterman ISR 01:55:37 00:18:30 00:00:32 01:03:21 00:00:23 00:32:52
38 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:55:55 00:19:19 00:00:34 01:02:29 00:00:28 00:33:06
39 Sebastien Gacond SUI 01:55:56 00:18:56 00:00:33 01:01:50 00:00:24 00:34:14
40 Stijn Goris BEL 01:56:01 00:19:11 00:00:39 01:01:46 00:00:32 00:33:54
41 Michal Kumstat CZE 01:56:06 00:18:41 00:00:43 01:02:08 00:00:23 00:34:12
42 Soren Binderup DEN 01:56:16 00:18:59 00:00:39 01:02:46 00:00:25 00:33:26
43 Zvonko Cubric CRO 01:56:21 00:18:34 00:00:38 01:02:23 00:00:27 00:34:21
44 Joao Pereira POR 01:56:23 00:19:19 00:00:32 01:02:34 00:00:27 00:33:34
45 Jarmo Hast FIN 01:56:34 00:19:23 00:00:37 01:02:25 00:00:24 00:33:45
46 Andrew Johns GBR 01:56:42 00:18:41 00:00:30 01:03:10 00:00:31 00:33:50
47 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:56:45 00:18:37 00:00:39 01:02:18 00:00:27 00:34:46
48 Huib Rost NED 01:56:46 00:19:40 00:00:37 01:02:08 00:00:25 00:33:59
49 Mike Aigroz SUI 01:56:48 00:19:12 00:00:32 01:01:50 00:00:25 00:34:52
50 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:56:57 00:18:55 00:00:47 01:02:44 00:00:26 00:34:06
51 Filip Szolowski POL 01:57:32 00:19:37 00:00:32 01:02:14 00:00:28 00:34:43
52 Peter Czencz (1982) HUN 02:00:01 00:19:13 00:00:43 01:04:28 00:00:28 00:35:07
53 Mikko Vastaranta FIN 02:00:15 00:18:44 00:00:40 01:02:05 00:00:28 00:38:20
54 Ole Vinnergaard DEN 02:00:35 00:19:41 00:00:33 01:02:12 00:00:23 00:37:47
55 Premysl Svarc CZE 02:03:39 00:18:37 00:00:39 01:02:20 00:00:27 00:41:38
DNF Marko Albert EST 00:00:00 00:18:28 00:00:34 01:02:25 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei ITA 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea D'aquino ITA 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bas Diederen NED 00:00:00 00:18:48 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kostas Dovanas GRE 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Attila Fecskovics HUN 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Giuseppe Ferraro ITA 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marek Jaskolka POL 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:32 01:02:25 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Rana ESP 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:32 01:03:16 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Jose Tovar ESP 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Vasiliev RUS 00:00:00 00:18:32 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kjell Verleyssen BEL 00:00:00 00:19:18 00:00:52 01:04:17 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Mark Zammit MLT 00:00:00 00:19:42 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jonathan Grady IRL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Steffen Justus GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Viktors Vovrusko LAT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:39 01:06:23 00:00:27 00:40:27