Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 02:02:36 00:19:57 00:00:37 01:07:49 00:00:21 00:33:53
2 Kate Allen 1970 AUT 53 02:03:21 00:20:42 00:00:36 01:07:10 00:00:26 00:34:30
3 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 11 02:03:24 00:20:30 00:00:39 01:07:14 00:00:24 00:34:39
4 Andrea Whitcombe 1971 GBR 4 02:03:29 00:20:06 00:00:36 01:07:46 00:00:28 00:34:34
5 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 12 02:03:40 00:20:06 00:00:43 01:07:33 00:00:24 00:34:56
6 Michelle Dillon 1973 GBR 9 02:03:49 00:21:03 00:00:36 01:06:46 00:00:25 00:35:01
7 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 2 02:04:06 00:20:30 00:00:45 01:07:10 00:00:28 00:35:13
8 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 19 02:04:09 00:20:33 00:00:37 01:07:19 00:00:26 00:35:16
9 Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 17 02:04:27 00:20:03 00:00:34 01:07:46 00:00:28 00:35:38
10 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 18 02:04:47 00:20:02 00:00:37 01:07:47 00:00:25 00:35:57
11 Christiane Pilz 1975 GER 15 02:05:07 00:20:07 00:00:39 01:07:37 00:00:28 00:36:16
12 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 31 02:05:18 00:20:04 00:00:33 01:07:47 00:00:24 00:36:31
13 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 36 02:05:30 00:20:02 00:00:33 01:07:49 00:00:25 00:36:43
14 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 41 02:05:58 00:21:00 00:00:36 01:06:48 00:00:33 00:37:01
15 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 14 02:06:03 00:20:04 00:00:38 01:07:42 00:00:26 00:37:16
16 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 21 02:06:08 00:20:38 00:00:37 01:07:11 00:00:24 00:37:19
17 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 29 02:06:14 00:20:02 00:00:35 01:07:45 00:00:25 00:37:30
18 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 6 02:06:16 00:20:32 00:00:37 01:07:22 00:00:28 00:37:20
19 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 5 02:06:32 00:20:33 00:00:39 01:07:14 00:00:23 00:37:45
20 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 37 02:06:35 00:20:06 00:00:45 01:07:38 00:00:32 00:37:35
21 Evgeniya Matveeva RUS 42 02:07:36 00:20:48 00:00:43 01:06:56 00:00:32 00:38:39
22 Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 28 02:07:55 00:20:27 00:00:36 01:07:27 00:00:26 00:39:00
23 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 25 02:08:33 00:20:33 00:00:39 01:07:17 00:00:32 00:39:32
24 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 23 02:09:19 00:20:01 00:00:34 01:07:55 00:00:30 00:40:22
25 Monika Smaruj POL 54 02:09:30 00:20:37 00:00:39 01:07:11 00:00:28 00:40:37
26 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 32 02:10:06 00:23:13 00:00:39 01:08:25 00:00:26 00:37:25
27 Eva Novakova CZE 59 02:10:36 00:19:57 00:00:45 01:07:48 00:00:33 00:41:34
28 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 8 02:11:05 00:21:07 00:00:40 01:11:06 00:00:26 00:37:49
29 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 35 02:11:28 00:20:32 00:00:46 01:11:56 00:00:26 00:37:50
30 Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 27 02:11:35 00:21:18 00:00:46 01:12:49 00:00:27 00:36:18
31 Renáta Koch 1985 HUN 58 02:11:41 00:22:05 00:00:53 01:11:54 00:00:28 00:36:23
32 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 47 02:11:41 00:22:28 00:00:36 01:11:55 00:00:30 00:36:16
33 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 26 02:12:14 00:21:04 00:00:33 01:11:35 00:00:27 00:38:38
34 Valentina Filipetto 1976 ITA 49 02:13:09 00:20:35 00:00:47 01:11:48 00:00:33 00:39:27
35 Kristine Persson SWE 51 02:13:11 00:20:36 00:00:40 01:11:56 00:00:32 00:39:29
36 Mariana Ignat ROU 56 02:13:14 00:20:29 00:00:43 01:12:01 00:00:30 00:39:31
37 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 46 02:13:52 00:20:42 00:00:46 01:11:43 00:00:28 00:40:15
38 Tamara Kozulina 1976 UKR 50 02:14:15 00:23:51 00:00:45 01:10:48 00:00:31 00:38:23
39 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 57 02:14:23 00:20:37 00:00:40 01:11:57 00:00:31 00:40:39
40 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 38 02:14:55 00:20:10 00:00:43 01:12:19 00:00:34 00:41:10
DNF Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 3 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:45 01:11:24 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 10 00:00:00 00:20:03 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 20 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 24 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Hütthaler 1983 AUT 30 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rosie Clarke 1986 GBR 33 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:37 01:12:08 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 34 00:00:00 00:22:04 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarah Schutz 1978 SUI 39 00:00:00 00:22:02 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jana Jirouskova 1979 CZE 40 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Stovickova 1975 SVK 43 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 44 00:00:00 00:20:33 00:00:46 01:11:52 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Julie Dibens 1975 GBR 45 00:00:00 00:20:00 00:00:43 01:07:42 00:01:00 00:00:00
DNF Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Bukher UKR 52 00:00:00 00:22:03 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nina Pekerman 1977 ISR 55 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 60 00:00:00 00:20:02 00:00:43 01:07:44 00:00:57 00:00:00
DNF Mateja Simic 1980 SLO 61 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:41 01:11:34 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 62 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00