Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hollie Avil 1990 GBR 206 01:01:07 00:08:39 00:00:38 00:34:24 00:00:28 00:16:56
2 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 232 01:01:28 00:09:07 00:00:39 00:34:12 00:00:26 00:17:05
3 Kirsty Mcwilliam 1990 GBR 218 01:01:55 00:09:09 00:00:36 00:34:18 00:00:34 00:17:19
4 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 228 01:02:12 00:09:16 00:00:41 00:34:09 00:00:28 00:17:38
5 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 224 01:02:25 00:09:32 00:00:45 00:33:49 00:00:25 00:17:57
6 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 242 01:02:29 00:09:16 00:00:40 00:34:05 00:00:30 00:18:00
7 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 219 01:02:42 00:08:51 00:00:41 00:34:34 00:00:30 00:18:09
8 Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 211 01:02:45 00:09:35 00:00:39 00:33:52 00:00:25 00:18:17
9 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 208 01:02:51 00:09:13 00:00:40 00:34:10 00:00:28 00:18:19
10 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 217 01:02:54 00:09:23 00:00:39 00:34:01 00:00:32 00:18:20
11 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 214 01:03:01 00:09:03 00:00:51 00:34:13 00:00:28 00:18:27
12 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 222 01:03:05 00:09:14 00:00:53 00:33:57 00:00:25 00:18:38
13 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 207 01:03:08 00:09:10 00:00:41 00:34:13 00:00:26 00:18:38
14 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 233 01:03:13 00:09:10 00:00:40 00:34:16 00:00:23 00:18:45
15 Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 220 01:03:20 00:09:12 00:00:51 00:34:00 00:00:20 00:18:55
16 Wencke Stoltz 1990 GER 241 01:03:27 00:09:12 00:00:48 00:34:09 00:00:31 00:18:50
17 Erica Facchin 1990 ITA 210 01:03:31 00:08:36 00:00:54 00:34:37 00:00:25 00:19:01
18 Julie Arnaud 1988 FRA 205 01:03:35 00:09:20 00:00:41 00:33:59 00:00:24 00:19:12
19 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 226 01:03:41 00:09:16 00:00:41 00:34:12 00:00:31 00:19:03
20 Sarah Zaborowski 1989 GER 243 01:03:50 00:09:27 00:00:43 00:33:47 00:00:31 00:19:19
21 Joana Marques 1989 POR 239 01:03:52 00:09:33 00:00:41 00:33:54 00:00:28 00:19:16
22 Laura Marteau 1988 FRA 240 01:04:12 00:09:11 00:00:41 00:34:09 00:00:28 00:19:43
23 Jolien Lewyllie 1989 BEL 229 01:04:36 00:09:04 00:00:43 00:34:16 00:00:26 00:20:09
24 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 01:04:38 00:09:05 00:00:41 00:34:17 00:00:28 00:20:07
25 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 213 01:04:43 00:09:37 00:00:40 00:33:50 00:00:28 00:20:10
26 Karolien Geerts 1989 BEL 202 01:04:48 00:09:15 00:00:45 00:34:04 00:00:28 00:20:17
27 Katerina Lhotova 1989 CZE 238 01:05:04 00:09:34 00:00:34 00:33:57 00:00:28 00:20:33
28 Lea Duchampt 1991 FRA 231 01:05:09 00:09:15 00:00:43 00:34:03 00:00:28 00:20:44
29 Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 212 01:05:29 00:09:36 00:00:39 00:33:53 00:00:26 00:20:56
30 Mariana Costa 1991 POR 225 01:06:00 00:09:17 00:00:40 00:36:49 00:00:28 00:18:51
31 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 234 01:06:30 00:09:17 00:00:50 00:34:00 00:00:28 00:21:57
32 Ana Ferreira 1990 POR 235 01:06:56 00:09:23 00:00:43 00:36:41 00:00:28 00:19:43
33 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 216 01:08:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Katerina Dudkova 1988 CZE 203 01:08:16 00:09:11 00:00:41 00:36:53 00:00:28 00:21:02
35 Hana Kolarova 1988 CZE 230 01:08:26 00:08:53 00:00:40 00:37:09 00:00:30 00:21:13
36 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 215 01:09:11 00:09:38 00:00:41 00:37:38 00:00:31 00:20:42
37 Katja Trabold 1989 SUI 237 01:09:49 00:10:36 00:00:41 00:38:31 00:00:25 00:19:36
38 Annika Fangmann 1989 NED 223 01:10:28 00:09:39 00:00:43 00:37:30 00:00:31 00:22:05
39 Helen Schmidt 1988 EST 204 01:12:37 00:09:35 00:00:46 00:39:30 00:00:30 00:22:18
40 Chen Yarden 1990 ISR 221 01:15:05 00:10:24 00:00:54 00:41:35 00:00:30 00:21:41
DNF Mathea Holaus 1989 AUT 201 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elena Selezneva RUS 236 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00