2007 Copenhagen ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 30 2007 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hollie Avil GBR 01:01:07 00:08:39 00:00:38 00:34:24 00:00:28 00:16:56
2 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:01:28 00:09:07 00:00:39 00:34:12 00:00:26 00:17:05
3 Kirsty Mcwilliam GBR 01:01:55 00:09:09 00:00:36 00:34:18 00:00:34 00:17:19
4 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:02:12 00:09:16 00:00:41 00:34:09 00:00:28 00:17:38
5 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:02:25 00:09:32 00:00:45 00:33:49 00:00:25 00:17:57
6 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:02:29 00:09:16 00:00:40 00:34:05 00:00:30 00:18:00
7 Anja Knapp GER 01:02:42 00:08:51 00:00:41 00:34:34 00:00:30 00:18:09
8 Maaike Caelers NED 01:02:45 00:09:35 00:00:39 00:33:52 00:00:25 00:18:17
9 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 01:02:51 00:09:13 00:00:40 00:34:10 00:00:28 00:18:19
10 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:02:54 00:09:23 00:00:39 00:34:01 00:00:32 00:18:20
11 Anna Burova RUS 01:03:01 00:09:03 00:00:51 00:34:13 00:00:28 00:18:27
12 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:03:05 00:09:14 00:00:53 00:33:57 00:00:25 00:18:38
13 Sarah Fladung GER 01:03:08 00:09:10 00:00:41 00:34:13 00:00:26 00:18:38
14 Zsofia Toth HUN 01:03:13 00:09:10 00:00:40 00:34:16 00:00:23 00:18:45
15 Szandra Szalay HUN 01:03:20 00:09:12 00:00:51 00:34:00 00:00:20 00:18:55
16 Wencke Stoltz GER 01:03:27 00:09:12 00:00:48 00:34:09 00:00:31 00:18:50
17 Erica Facchin ITA 01:03:31 00:08:36 00:00:54 00:34:37 00:00:25 00:19:01
18 Julie Arnaud FRA 01:03:35 00:09:20 00:00:41 00:33:59 00:00:24 00:19:12
19 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 01:03:41 00:09:16 00:00:41 00:34:12 00:00:31 00:19:03
20 Sarah Zaborowski GER 01:03:50 00:09:27 00:00:43 00:33:47 00:00:31 00:19:19
21 Joana Marques POR 01:03:52 00:09:33 00:00:41 00:33:54 00:00:28 00:19:16
22 Laura Marteau FRA 01:04:12 00:09:11 00:00:41 00:34:09 00:00:28 00:19:43
23 Jolien Lewyllie BEL 01:04:36 00:09:04 00:00:43 00:34:16 00:00:26 00:20:09
24 Celine Schaerer SUI 01:04:38 00:09:05 00:00:41 00:34:17 00:00:28 00:20:07
25 Barbara Clemente POR 01:04:43 00:09:37 00:00:40 00:33:50 00:00:28 00:20:10
26 Karolien Geerts BEL 01:04:48 00:09:15 00:00:45 00:34:04 00:00:28 00:20:17
27 Katerina Lhotova CZE 01:05:04 00:09:34 00:00:34 00:33:57 00:00:28 00:20:33
28 Lea Duchampt FRA 01:05:09 00:09:15 00:00:43 00:34:03 00:00:28 00:20:44
29 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 01:05:29 00:09:36 00:00:39 00:33:53 00:00:26 00:20:56
30 Mariana Costa POR 01:06:00 00:09:17 00:00:40 00:36:49 00:00:28 00:18:51
31 Margie Santimaria ITA 01:06:30 00:09:17 00:00:50 00:34:00 00:00:28 00:21:57
32 Ana Ferreira POR 01:06:56 00:09:23 00:00:43 00:36:41 00:00:28 00:19:43
33 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 01:08:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Katerina Dudkova CZE 01:08:16 00:09:11 00:00:41 00:36:53 00:00:28 00:21:02
35 Hana Kolarova CZE 01:08:26 00:08:53 00:00:40 00:37:09 00:00:30 00:21:13
36 Pauline Purro SUI 01:09:11 00:09:38 00:00:41 00:37:38 00:00:31 00:20:42
37 Katja Trabold SUI 01:09:49 00:10:36 00:00:41 00:38:31 00:00:25 00:19:36
38 Annika Fangmann NED 01:10:28 00:09:39 00:00:43 00:37:30 00:00:31 00:22:05
39 Helen Schmidt EST 01:12:37 00:09:35 00:00:46 00:39:30 00:00:30 00:22:18
40 Chen Yarden ISR 01:15:05 00:10:24 00:00:54 00:41:35 00:00:30 00:21:41
DNF Mathea Holaus AUT 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Elena Selezneva RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00