Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Bar Fogel 1989 ISR 20 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Levente Nix 1989 HUN 01:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 26 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Navee Cohen 1991 ISR 7 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Aviad Choen 1991 ISR 32 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Amit Hirsch 1989 ISR 21 01:03:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Yodar Shafrir 1991 ISR 6 01:04:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Nir Menachem 1990 ISR 14 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Adam Avzach ISR 12 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Roy Alford 1991 ISR 36 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Tal Choen 1989 ISR 11 01:05:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Barmi Tom ISR 38 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Aner Sherman 1990 ISR 15 01:06:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Aviv Schorr ISR 39 01:06:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Leeshay Tenenbaum 1991 ISR 18 01:06:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Eran Bloom ISR 16 01:06:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Nitzan Davivov 1991 ISR 8 01:07:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Jhonathan Nissim 1991 ISR 23 01:07:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Igors Siminaitis 1988 LAT 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Adar Shalev 1990 ISR 9 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Chen Edri 1991 ISR 17 01:09:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Gal Shchori 1990 ISR 24 01:10:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Regev Yacobovitch 1990 ISR 33 01:10:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Dor Sabati 1990 ISR 01:10:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Nadav Harduf 1991 ISR 19 01:11:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Guy Goldblatt 1990 ISR 22 01:11:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Nadav Rachmut 1991 ISR 35 01:11:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Omri Rachman 1990 ISR 3 01:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Iftach Edri ISR 34 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Nadav Pinkas 1988 ISR 10 01:13:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Raz Garber 1991 ISR 2 01:15:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Artur Beisaron ISR 29 01:16:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00