Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 02:01:31 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:04:21 00:00:00 00:35:28
2 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 3 02:02:26 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:32:47
3 Clayton Fettell 1986 AUS 02:02:51 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:36:51
4 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 8 02:03:28 00:21:23 00:00:00 01:08:14 00:00:00 00:33:47
5 Dániel Török 1982 HUN 6 02:03:58 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:07:56 00:00:00 00:34:23
6 Anastasios Dovanas 1984 GRE 10 02:04:10 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:08:06 00:00:00 00:34:30
7 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 7 02:05:35 00:21:30 00:00:00 01:10:09 00:00:00 00:33:57
8 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 9 02:05:54 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:34:13
9 Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 5 02:06:16 00:22:21 00:00:00 01:09:16 00:00:00 00:34:39
10 Josh Mchugh 1988 AUS 38 02:06:38 00:22:19 00:00:00 01:09:16 00:00:00 00:34:24
11 Ádám Molnár 1983 HUN 16 02:06:42 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:08:22 00:00:00 00:36:58
12 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 18 02:07:12 00:21:29 00:00:00 01:08:37 00:00:00 00:37:06
13 Ioannis Orkopoulos GRE 15 02:07:23 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:10:13 00:00:00 00:35:30
14 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 12 02:07:49 00:23:25 00:00:00 01:09:47 00:00:00 00:34:37
15 Nayden Tsankov 1987 BUL 21 02:08:10 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:38:34
16 Giannis Mouhos 1985 GRE 17 02:09:53 00:22:21 00:00:00 01:11:06 00:00:00 00:36:26
17 Vladimir Savic 1976 SRB 02:10:19 00:21:46 00:00:00 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:38:39
18 Péter Hömöstrei 1986 HUN 23 02:11:09 00:23:29 00:00:00 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:37:46
19 Nenad Sudarov 1975 SRB 20 02:12:41 00:23:24 00:00:00 01:10:21 00:00:00 00:38:56
20 Ciprian Balanescu 1981 ROU 19 02:15:10 00:29:12 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:36:37
21 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 25 02:15:14 00:26:13 00:00:00 01:11:57 00:00:00 00:37:05
22 Ungur Sorin-Cristian 1987 ROU 29 02:21:22 00:22:12 00:00:00 01:11:33 00:00:00 00:47:37
23 Mehmet Babaandac 1984 TUR 02:27:36 00:29:12 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:49:03
24 Nemanja Pavlovic 1979 SRB 31 02:27:38 00:24:19 00:00:00 01:18:23 00:00:00 00:44:55
25 Burhan Burali TUR 02:28:10 00:31:04 00:00:00 01:12:47 00:00:00 00:44:19
26 Erdun Isik TUR 02:32:50 00:26:42 00:00:00 01:18:31 00:00:00 00:47:36
27 Ivan Georgiev BUL 32 02:44:29 00:34:35 00:00:00 01:28:20 00:00:00 00:41:34
DNF Insel Üstüner TUR 00:00:00 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Merdan Cayir TUR 00:00:00 06:54:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Hammond 1988 AUS 00:00:00 06:53:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Selcuk Oksal Ozdol TUR 00:00:00 06:53:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 11 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:10:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ilias Xanthos 1987 GRE 37 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:00 01:10:09 00:00:00 00:00:00