Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Paul Amey 1973 GBR 60 01:40:51 00:28:27 00:00:28 00:56:31 00:00:25 00:15:00
2 Jurgen Dereere 1972 BEL 10 01:40:55 00:28:26 00:00:28 00:56:33 00:00:28 00:15:00
3 Sergio Silva 1983 POR 5 01:41:00 00:28:27 00:00:27 00:56:33 00:00:20 00:15:13
4 Javier García Gomez 1975 ESP 4 01:41:05 00:28:27 00:00:27 00:56:34 00:00:26 00:15:13
5 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 3 01:41:06 00:28:27 00:00:26 00:56:35 00:00:25 00:15:13
6 Derek Kite 1971 USA 11 01:41:10 00:28:26 00:00:31 00:56:28 00:00:33 00:15:13
7 Stéphane Valenti 1979 FRA 12 01:41:21 00:28:37 00:00:28 00:56:21 00:00:25 00:15:27
8 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 6 01:41:30 00:28:27 00:00:28 00:56:33 00:00:26 00:15:37
9 Benny Vansteelant 1976 BEL 9 01:41:37 00:28:52 00:00:28 00:56:40 00:00:25 00:15:10
10 Nicolas Lebrun 1973 FRA 55 01:41:49 00:28:52 00:00:32 00:56:36 00:00:27 00:15:22
11 Rob Woestenborghs 1976 BEL 2 01:41:58 00:28:52 00:00:26 00:56:40 00:00:25 00:15:35
12 Laurent Galinier 1975 FRA 61 01:42:13 00:28:48 00:00:28 00:56:44 00:00:28 00:15:43
13 Thomas Lowe 1978 GBR 15 01:42:17 00:28:52 00:00:28 00:56:38 00:00:26 00:15:51
14 Raphael Baugh 1978 AUS 18 01:42:43 00:28:48 00:00:28 00:56:46 00:00:26 00:16:17
15 Damien Derobert 1981 FRA 43 01:42:53 00:29:18 00:00:30 00:57:22 00:00:25 00:15:19
16 Benjamin Grenetier FRA 8 01:42:59 00:29:22 00:00:28 00:57:22 00:00:26 00:15:22
17 Kairn Stone 1976 GBR 20 01:43:04 00:29:03 00:00:28 00:57:38 00:00:28 00:15:26
18 Joerie Vansteelant 1982 BEL 1 01:43:09 00:29:23 00:00:27 00:57:20 00:00:25 00:15:35
19 Jonathan Post 1976 GER 27 01:43:09 00:29:23 00:00:28 00:57:20 00:00:35 00:15:24
20 Sergio Lorenzo Prieto 1980 ESP 34 01:43:12 00:29:23 00:00:28 00:57:21 00:00:43 00:15:20
21 Yohann Vincent 1979 FRA 38 01:43:14 00:28:49 00:00:30 00:57:55 00:00:32 00:15:30
22 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 26 01:43:16 00:29:22 00:00:32 00:57:15 00:00:36 00:15:33
23 Benito De Torres Zarzalejo 1973 ESP 31 01:43:27 00:29:53 00:00:32 00:56:44 00:00:32 00:15:48
24 Silvio Guerra ECU 21 01:43:28 00:28:26 00:00:30 00:58:23 00:00:45 00:15:27
25 Alejandro Santamaria Perez 1977 ESP 19 01:43:31 00:29:48 00:00:28 00:57:00 00:00:36 00:15:41
26 Tadashi Mori 1973 JPN 30 01:43:35 00:29:22 00:00:33 00:57:20 00:00:41 00:15:41
27 Yasuo Takahashi JPN 28 01:43:41 00:30:07 00:00:34 00:56:33 00:00:41 00:15:47
28 Christian Madsen 1977 DEN 51 01:43:42 00:28:57 00:00:28 00:57:47 00:00:28 00:16:01
29 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 50 01:43:46 00:29:23 00:00:31 00:57:26 00:00:31 00:15:58
30 Alessandro Alessandri 1970 ITA 16 01:43:51 00:29:21 00:00:30 00:57:29 00:00:52 00:15:41
31 Phil Anthony GBR 35 01:43:51 00:30:07 00:00:28 00:56:40 00:00:33 00:16:01
32 Alessio Picco ITA 22 01:43:53 00:29:22 00:00:33 00:57:16 00:00:31 00:16:11
33 Ákos Szűcs 1982 HUN 57 01:43:54 00:30:18 00:00:28 00:56:25 00:00:33 00:16:12
34 Wim Nieuwkerk 1981 NED 36 01:43:57 00:30:27 00:00:27 00:56:16 00:00:32 00:16:15
35 Takashi Nakata JPN 14 01:44:00 00:29:22 00:00:28 00:57:25 00:00:32 00:16:14
36 Stephan Wenk 1982 SUI 25 01:44:01 00:30:17 00:00:28 00:56:29 00:00:43 00:16:06
37 Tyler Stanfield 1982 USA 17 01:44:03 00:30:17 00:00:34 00:56:28 00:00:38 00:16:08
38 Graham Cocksedge 1980 CAN 49 01:44:08 00:30:00 00:00:28 00:56:40 00:00:34 00:16:25
39 Karl Prungraber 1976 AUT 44 01:44:09 00:29:56 00:00:33 00:56:45 00:00:35 00:16:22
40 David Senn 1975 SUI 7 01:44:22 00:30:47 00:00:30 00:55:53 00:00:38 00:16:33
41 Kevin Danahy 1975 USA 29 01:44:22 00:30:17 00:00:33 00:56:28 00:00:51 00:16:15
42 Yuya Fukaura 1979 JPN 33 01:44:38 00:29:23 00:00:28 00:57:22 00:00:39 00:16:47
43 Santiago Arnes Ramirez 1970 ESP 48 01:44:53 00:30:36 00:00:26 00:56:17 00:00:32 00:17:05
44 Luís Almeida 1972 POR 59 01:45:02 00:30:25 00:00:28 00:56:21 00:00:33 00:17:15
45 Mario Salazar Valdez MEX 23 01:45:16 00:29:22 00:00:30 00:57:24 00:00:35 00:17:27
46 Gábor Dengel 1972 HUN 42 01:47:56 00:31:56 00:00:35 00:58:32 00:00:33 00:16:21
47 Ryan Mannix 1979 AUS 37 01:48:11 00:31:55 00:00:28 00:58:34 00:00:35 00:16:40
48 David Plese 1983 SLO 45 01:48:11 00:31:53 00:00:28 00:58:34 00:00:35 00:16:42
49 James Attard 1982 AUS 40 01:49:03 00:31:55 00:00:28 00:58:32 00:00:34 00:17:33
50 Mike Sharkey 1979 USA 32 01:49:27 00:29:53 00:00:32 01:00:37 00:00:41 00:17:47
51 Kevin Smith CAN 24 01:50:05 00:30:55 00:00:31 00:59:35 00:00:37 00:18:27
52 Lefteris Xidas 1979 GRE 39 01:50:36 00:29:49 00:00:27 01:00:47 00:00:43 00:18:50
53 Szilárd Tóth 1980 HUN 47 01:52:49 00:30:46 00:00:45 01:03:49 00:00:40 00:16:50
54 Tomas Pozler 1976 CZE 41 01:53:21 00:32:59 00:00:36 01:01:44 00:00:37 00:17:26
55 Matej Bencina 1981 SLO 54 01:53:54 00:32:57 00:00:36 01:01:49 00:00:30 00:18:04
56 Rohan Kennedy 1980 RSA 46 01:54:03 00:31:58 00:00:33 01:02:46 00:00:33 00:18:13
DNF Corrado Armuzzi 1973 ITA 53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Krzysztof Mermer 1974 POL 56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Trent Wood 1974 AUS 52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00