Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 106 01:54:06 00:31:38 00:00:36 01:04:47 00:00:30 00:16:37
2 Michelle Dillon 1973 GBR 121 01:54:43 00:32:15 00:00:36 01:04:08 00:00:35 00:17:10
3 Erika Csomor 1973 HUN 104 01:54:53 00:32:14 00:00:33 01:04:13 00:00:34 00:17:19
4 Alexandra Louison 1982 FRA 111 01:54:58 00:32:15 00:00:32 01:04:13 00:00:33 00:17:27
5 Laura Giordano ITA 103 01:55:04 00:32:39 00:00:34 01:03:47 00:00:38 00:17:26
6 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 132 01:55:30 00:32:59 00:00:31 01:03:32 00:00:34 00:17:56
7 Michelle Lee 1972 GBR 102 01:56:04 00:32:50 00:00:34 01:03:37 00:00:35 00:18:30
8 Carolin Schlipf 1977 GER 123 01:57:11 00:33:45 00:00:37 01:05:31 00:00:38 00:17:55
9 Catriona Morrison 1977 GBR 101 01:57:30 00:33:12 00:00:33 01:04:58 00:00:39 00:18:10
10 Inmaculada Pereiro Gonzalez 1972 ESP 108 01:57:50 00:33:59 00:00:33 01:04:08 00:00:48 00:18:23
11 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 01:58:35 00:33:59 00:00:37 01:04:08 00:00:41 00:19:10
12 Réka Brassay 1978 HUN 110 01:59:04 00:34:31 00:00:35 01:04:46 00:00:40 00:18:33
13 Marlies Penker 1973 AUT 119 01:59:36 00:34:41 00:00:32 01:05:43 00:00:34 00:18:08
14 Victoria Beck NZL 135 01:59:56 00:34:59 00:00:34 01:05:19 00:00:33 00:18:33
15 Airi Sawada 1980 JPN 115 02:00:05 00:34:31 00:00:39 01:05:44 00:00:39 00:18:34
16 Beverley Thomas 1970 AUS 122 02:00:18 00:34:31 00:00:33 01:05:50 00:00:35 00:18:52
17 Magali Tisseyre 1980 CAN 130 02:00:23 00:34:58 00:00:36 01:05:19 00:00:39 00:18:52
18 Maria Elena Garcia Diaz ESP 127 02:00:25 00:34:58 00:00:41 01:05:19 00:00:37 00:18:52
19 Eva Štroblová 1983 CZE 125 02:00:33 00:35:35 00:00:34 01:04:43 00:00:36 00:19:06
20 Nicole Vogler CAN 107 02:00:35 00:35:17 00:00:32 01:05:04 00:00:35 00:19:09
21 Helena Herrero Gomez 1976 ESP 113 02:00:55 00:35:09 00:00:36 01:05:05 00:00:35 00:19:31
22 Jacqueline Uebelhart 1975 SUI 112 02:01:07 00:35:53 00:00:37 01:04:23 00:00:39 00:19:36
23 Anne Preisig 1967 USA 105 02:01:50 00:35:35 00:00:36 01:04:45 00:00:43 00:20:13
24 Maud Golsteyn 1980 NED 116 02:02:40 00:35:00 00:00:33 01:05:22 00:00:36 00:21:11
25 Gisele Lisboa Oliveira 1979 BRA 118 02:07:20 00:36:56 00:00:41 01:09:01 00:00:41 00:20:02
26 Mami Saito 1977 JPN 131 02:07:35 00:36:05 00:00:34 01:11:03 00:00:34 00:20:27
27 Petra Krejcova 1979 CZE 120 02:07:44 00:37:16 00:00:33 01:08:48 00:00:35 00:20:35
28 Réka Batai 1983 HUN 133 02:08:05 00:35:36 00:00:34 01:10:28 00:00:37 00:20:53
29 Melinda Kiss 1983 HUN 128 02:10:11 00:36:25 00:01:02 01:11:26 00:00:58 00:20:19
30 Annamária Eberhardt-Halász 1982 HUN 124 02:10:35 00:37:32 00:00:43 01:10:28 00:00:41 00:21:13
DNF Fruzsina Bakonyi 1983 HUN 126 00:00:00 00:38:46 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Ledesma Calvet 1980 ESP 117 00:00:00 00:35:53 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00