Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 46 01:49:31 00:18:18 00:00:37 00:59:22 00:00:20 00:30:51
2 Brendan Sexton 1985 AUS 2 01:49:33 00:17:55 00:00:46 00:59:33 00:00:20 00:30:57
3 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 4 01:49:40 00:17:19 00:00:36 01:00:20 00:00:25 00:30:57
4 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 72 01:49:44 00:18:36 00:00:48 00:58:58 00:00:20 00:30:59
5 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 80 01:49:46 00:17:24 00:00:40 01:00:11 00:00:25 00:31:04
6 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 22 01:49:59 00:17:42 00:00:41 00:59:50 00:00:20 00:31:20
7 David Hauss 1984 FRA 16 01:50:00 00:17:23 00:00:40 01:00:11 00:00:19 00:31:25
8 Helge Muetschard 1984 GER 6 01:50:31 00:17:33 00:00:36 00:59:46 00:00:20 00:32:08
9 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 1 01:50:36 00:17:22 00:00:41 01:00:12 00:00:30 00:31:49
10 Charles Rusterholz 1984 SUI 5 01:51:00 00:17:57 00:00:33 00:59:43 00:00:23 00:32:21
11 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 52 01:51:02 00:17:21 00:00:46 01:00:14 00:00:20 00:32:16
12 Will Curtayne NZL 31 01:51:08 00:17:40 00:00:38 01:00:07 00:00:26 00:32:16
13 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 38 01:51:14 00:17:26 00:00:46 01:00:06 00:00:24 00:32:31
14 Dan Wilson 1985 AUS 3 01:51:20 00:17:45 00:00:38 00:59:51 00:00:20 00:32:42
15 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 81 01:51:24 00:18:10 00:00:47 00:59:22 00:00:20 00:32:42
16 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 23 01:51:28 00:17:27 00:00:41 01:00:07 00:00:26 00:32:44
17 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 56 01:51:35 00:18:19 00:00:37 00:59:22 00:00:24 00:32:50
18 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 68 01:51:40 00:18:24 00:00:43 00:59:11 00:00:19 00:33:02
19 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 35 01:51:45 00:17:45 00:00:41 00:59:49 00:00:20 00:33:04
20 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 17 01:51:49 00:18:17 00:00:35 00:59:29 00:00:24 00:33:00
21 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 32 01:52:13 00:17:53 00:00:41 00:59:22 00:00:19 00:33:54
22 Boris Dessenoix 1985 FRA 37 01:52:17 00:18:14 00:00:41 00:59:24 00:00:20 00:33:32
23 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 67 01:52:20 00:18:10 00:00:48 00:59:22 00:00:25 00:33:30
24 Kevin Collington 1984 USA 20 01:52:23 00:18:06 00:00:47 00:59:33 00:00:24 00:33:30
25 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 44 01:52:35 00:18:32 00:00:34 00:59:17 00:00:20 00:33:47
26 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 50 01:52:43 00:18:23 00:00:40 00:59:24 00:00:25 00:33:47
27 Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 75 01:52:47 00:17:56 00:00:37 00:59:43 00:00:23 00:34:08
28 Filip Szolowski POL 28 01:52:52 00:18:02 00:00:38 00:59:35 00:00:23 00:34:12
29 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 82 01:52:54 00:18:11 00:00:45 00:59:20 00:00:24 00:34:12
30 Aron Rudolf 1986 SUI 65 01:53:11 00:18:07 00:00:41 00:59:32 00:00:23 00:34:24
31 Matthew Seymour 1984 USA 11 01:53:13 00:17:25 00:00:43 01:00:17 00:00:26 00:34:19
32 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 74 01:53:15 00:17:32 00:00:40 01:00:11 00:00:26 00:34:24
33 Igor Amorelli 1984 BRA 45 01:53:16 00:18:30 00:00:41 00:59:07 00:00:41 00:34:13
34 Erik Strand 1986 SWE 73 01:53:24 00:17:38 00:00:37 01:00:09 00:00:27 00:34:31
35 Edo Van Der Meer 1984 NED 34 01:53:35 00:17:41 00:00:39 00:59:53 00:00:20 00:34:59
36 Jaroslav Pejsar 1984 CZE 30 01:53:42 00:17:53 00:00:45 00:59:44 00:00:26 00:34:51
37 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 26 01:53:46 00:17:17 00:00:39 01:00:20 00:00:19 00:35:07
38 Alfréd Török 1985 HUN 54 01:53:47 00:17:30 00:00:40 01:00:14 00:00:20 00:34:59
39 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 24 01:53:54 00:17:50 00:00:46 01:02:01 00:00:27 00:32:49
40 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 53 01:54:39 00:17:57 00:00:43 00:59:39 00:00:32 00:35:44
41 Yuichi Hasegawa 1985 JPN 0 01:54:43 00:18:17 00:00:37 00:59:29 00:00:26 00:35:51
42 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 83 01:55:20 00:18:14 00:00:54 01:01:32 00:00:25 00:34:10
43 Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 8 01:55:20 00:17:29 00:00:45 01:00:10 00:00:20 00:36:36
44 John Dahlz USA 19 01:55:22 00:18:13 00:00:43 00:59:34 00:00:25 00:36:23
45 Ethan Brown 1985 USA 29 01:56:01 00:18:12 00:00:50 01:03:47 00:00:33 00:32:38
46 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 59 01:56:04 00:18:27 00:00:39 01:01:29 00:00:25 00:35:01
47 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 25 01:56:27 00:18:34 00:00:41 01:03:47 00:00:28 00:32:54
48 Attila Fecskovics 1985 HUN 47 01:56:34 00:18:38 00:00:47 01:03:34 00:00:20 00:33:13
49 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 43 01:56:53 00:17:45 00:00:28 01:03:27 00:00:15 00:34:54
50 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 15 01:57:11 00:18:34 00:00:40 01:03:47 00:00:23 00:33:44
51 Anastasios Dovanas 1984 GRE 57 01:57:13 00:18:09 00:01:13 01:03:32 00:00:20 00:33:58
52 Philip Graves 1989 GBR 76 01:57:17 00:17:28 00:00:48 01:00:02 00:00:23 00:38:30
53 Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 71 01:57:23 00:19:04 00:00:46 01:03:11 00:00:25 00:33:57
54 Ilias Xanthos 1987 GRE 0 01:57:39 00:18:09 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Artem Mikheev UZB 0 01:58:08 00:19:06 00:00:48 01:03:10 00:00:24 00:34:37
56 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 36 01:58:20 00:18:12 00:00:53 01:01:31 00:00:30 00:37:12
57 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 62 01:58:26 00:18:06 00:00:48 01:04:08 00:00:26 00:34:54
58 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 63 01:58:35 00:20:16 00:00:48 01:03:01 00:00:20 00:34:06
59 Tomoyuki Ono 1985 JPN 51 01:58:42 00:17:59 00:00:47 00:59:37 00:00:23 00:39:54
60 Aslan Abdrakhmanov 1987 KAZ 21 01:59:22 00:19:01 00:00:50 01:03:12 00:00:26 00:35:51
61 Nayden Tsankov 1987 BUL 64 01:59:50 00:18:38 00:00:43 01:03:40 00:00:23 00:36:23
62 Mehdi Essadiq 1986 MAR 78 02:00:35 00:17:55 00:00:45 01:04:22 00:00:24 00:37:08
63 David Graham 1985 IRL 60 02:03:40 00:17:51 00:00:48 01:05:24 00:00:28 00:39:05
DNF Andre Paul Baillargeon Smith 1984 CAN 18 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Or Berger 1986 ISR 55 00:00:00 00:18:14 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF José Fernando Bolaños Concha 1989 GUA 70 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dann Brook 1985 GBR 48 00:00:00 00:17:22 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Carlton 1987 AUS 9 00:00:00 00:17:32 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 14 00:00:00 00:18:28 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clayton Fettell 1986 AUS 7 00:00:00 00:17:19 00:00:39 01:00:23 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 12 00:00:00 00:17:24 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 66 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yonatan Malka 1986 ISR 79 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:00:54 01:03:31 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 0 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 77 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Rastrigin UZB 0 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 41 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daqing Wang 1989 CHN 27 00:00:00 00:17:19 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Junior Heffernan 1989 IRL 61 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Nairz 1984 AUT 69 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00