Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 1 02:01:24 00:18:34 00:00:45 01:06:23 00:00:20 00:35:19
2 Jasmine Oeinck 1985 USA 3 02:02:15 00:18:06 00:00:45 01:05:45 00:00:25 00:37:09
3 Renáta Koch 1985 HUN 27 02:02:40 00:19:29 00:00:50 01:06:41 00:00:27 00:35:11
4 Rosie Clarke 1986 GBR 2 02:02:45 00:18:34 00:00:50 01:06:19 00:00:28 00:36:33
5 Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 17 02:03:43 00:18:30 00:00:47 01:06:24 00:00:26 00:37:34
6 Keiko Tanaka 1984 JPN 0 02:03:49 00:18:38 00:00:43 01:06:20 00:00:27 00:37:38
7 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 5 02:04:07 00:18:38 00:00:51 01:07:22 00:00:23 00:36:48
8 Kelly Bruce 1984 NZL 23 02:04:21 00:18:38 00:00:40 01:06:26 00:00:27 00:38:07
9 Samantha Beenie AUS 11 02:04:54 00:18:41 00:00:47 01:07:31 00:00:37 00:37:15
10 Camille Cierpik 1985 FRA 15 02:05:02 00:18:30 00:00:43 01:07:42 00:00:26 00:37:37
11 Jacqui Seebold NZL 22 02:05:09 00:19:26 00:00:47 01:06:46 00:00:31 00:37:37
12 Inna Tutukina RUS 25 02:05:19 00:18:13 00:00:51 01:06:41 00:00:30 00:39:00
13 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 32 02:05:43 00:18:38 00:00:45 01:06:20 00:00:31 00:39:25
14 Justine Whipple 1985 USA 30 02:06:18 00:19:40 00:01:03 01:08:07 00:00:32 00:36:53
15 Tamara Toubazis SUI 18 02:06:26 00:19:28 00:00:47 01:06:44 00:00:27 00:38:59
16 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 36 02:06:35 00:19:30 00:00:51 01:06:41 00:00:33 00:38:57
17 Barbara Riveros 1987 CHI 4 02:06:46 00:18:49 00:00:41 01:10:11 00:00:23 00:36:40
18 Nuria Miro 1980 ESP 37 02:06:51 00:18:02 00:00:48 01:08:10 00:00:30 00:39:17
19 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 CRC 0 02:07:10 00:19:19 00:00:52 01:06:53 00:00:28 00:39:32
20 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 31 02:07:22 00:18:34 00:00:52 01:06:15 00:00:31 00:41:07
21 Yayoi Ito 1987 JPN 0 02:07:32 00:18:47 00:00:54 01:07:22 00:00:33 00:39:52
22 Maiko Ota 1985 JPN 10 02:07:49 00:18:41 00:00:40 01:06:23 00:00:27 00:41:35
23 Sarah Bryant NZL 29 02:07:55 00:19:53 00:00:47 01:07:33 00:00:27 00:39:13
24 Jennifer Spieldenner 1986 USA 24 02:08:16 00:18:10 00:01:08 01:09:18 00:00:36 00:39:04
25 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 0 02:08:42 00:19:49 00:00:45 01:08:43 00:00:30 00:38:53
26 Corinne Berg 1986 RSA 7 02:09:15 00:19:47 00:00:47 01:07:40 00:00:34 00:40:26
27 Na-Eun Nam 1985 KOR 19 02:09:27 00:18:47 00:00:48 01:07:27 00:00:28 00:41:55
28 Jeanne Collonge 1987 FRA 16 02:09:38 00:19:36 00:00:56 01:09:42 00:00:32 00:38:46
29 Kimbeley Fui Li Yap 1985 MAS 26 02:09:38 00:18:11 00:00:50 01:08:07 00:00:32 00:41:57
30 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 34 02:13:10 00:20:07 00:00:56 01:08:59 00:00:51 00:42:14
DNF Andrea Paola Bonilla Tello 1986 ECU 6 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yeimi Cuevas Romero COL 21 00:00:00 00:19:52 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fabienne St Louis 1988 MRI 35 00:00:00 00:21:06 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 28 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Suely Lima 1987 BRA 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melissa Rios 1987 PUR 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00