Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 01:53:27 00:18:10 00:00:40 01:01:06 00:00:26 00:33:02
2 Emma Snowsill 1981 AUS 17 01:54:31 00:18:13 00:00:48 01:02:05 00:00:27 00:32:54
3 Laura Bennett 1975 USA 20 01:54:37 00:18:00 00:00:37 01:01:16 00:00:20 00:34:20
4 Emma Moffatt 1984 AUS 5 01:54:54 00:18:03 00:00:40 01:01:12 00:00:20 00:34:34
5 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 29 01:54:59 00:18:07 00:00:40 01:01:05 00:00:20 00:34:44
6 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 23 01:55:04 00:18:38 00:00:43 01:01:39 00:00:20 00:33:37
7 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 10 01:55:09 00:17:57 00:00:40 01:01:17 00:00:23 00:34:50
8 Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 12 01:55:15 00:17:56 00:00:36 01:01:24 00:00:24 00:34:52
9 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 25 01:55:26 00:18:06 00:00:39 01:01:09 00:00:24 00:35:07
10 Sarah Haskins 1981 USA 11 01:55:27 00:17:56 00:00:45 01:01:14 00:00:30 00:35:01
11 Samantha Warriner 1971 NZL 2 01:55:33 00:19:17 00:00:41 01:01:02 00:00:20 00:34:10
12 Debbie Tanner 1982 NZL 3 01:55:53 00:18:46 00:00:38 01:01:38 00:00:20 00:34:28
13 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 30 01:56:01 00:18:34 00:00:41 01:01:48 00:00:24 00:34:31
14 Lauren Groves 1981 CAN 19 01:56:01 00:18:37 00:00:40 01:01:47 00:00:23 00:34:31
15 Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 16 01:56:06 00:18:45 00:00:43 01:01:31 00:00:20 00:34:42
16 Sarah True 1981 USA 28 01:56:19 00:17:59 00:00:43 01:01:12 00:00:25 00:35:55
17 Carolyn Murray 1976 CAN 43 01:56:40 00:18:44 00:00:41 01:01:37 00:00:28 00:35:09
18 Ai Ueda 1983 JPN 47 01:56:47 00:18:55 00:00:51 01:01:19 00:00:23 00:35:16
19 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 9 01:57:00 00:19:17 00:00:39 01:01:02 00:00:24 00:35:36
20 Kate Allen 1970 AUT 26 01:57:08 00:19:18 00:00:41 01:02:44 00:00:24 00:33:58
21 Kiyomi Niwata 1970 JPN 4 01:57:13 00:19:08 00:00:41 01:01:16 00:00:24 00:35:40
22 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 57 01:57:15 00:18:02 00:00:39 01:01:14 00:00:26 00:36:52
23 Julie Ertel 1972 USA 34 01:57:26 00:18:38 00:00:39 01:01:44 00:00:23 00:36:00
24 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 73 01:57:32 00:18:53 00:00:48 01:01:23 00:00:26 00:35:59
25 Andrea Whitcombe 1971 GBR 18 01:57:48 00:19:23 00:00:48 01:02:30 00:00:25 00:34:39
26 Christiane Pilz 1975 GER 14 01:57:57 00:18:41 00:00:38 01:01:42 00:00:20 00:36:33
27 Kathy Tremblay 1982 CAN 46 01:57:58 00:18:55 00:00:48 01:01:19 00:00:24 00:36:27
28 Akiko Sekine 1975 JPN 36 01:58:00 00:19:35 00:00:45 01:02:23 00:00:33 00:34:43
29 Michelle Dillon 1973 GBR 15 01:58:10 00:19:34 00:00:41 01:02:27 00:00:25 00:35:00
30 Annabel Luxford 1982 AUS 7 01:58:13 00:17:57 00:00:40 01:01:17 00:00:25 00:37:51
31 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 32 01:58:23 00:18:41 00:00:40 01:01:39 00:00:24 00:36:54
32 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 48 01:58:26 00:18:08 00:00:41 01:02:17 00:00:28 00:36:51
33 Juri Ide 1983 JPN 21 01:58:34 00:18:38 00:00:38 01:03:32 00:00:27 00:35:16
34 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 33 01:58:39 00:19:36 00:00:46 01:02:20 00:00:23 00:35:29
35 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 51 01:58:45 00:18:37 00:00:37 01:01:50 00:00:24 00:37:15
36 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 60 01:58:48 00:19:09 00:00:41 01:01:12 00:00:30 00:37:12
37 Ana Burgos 1967 ESP 42 01:58:52 00:19:02 00:00:54 01:02:53 00:00:26 00:35:37
38 Saori Ohmatsu JPN 49 01:59:06 00:19:31 00:00:43 01:02:34 00:00:26 00:35:51
39 Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 50 01:59:10 00:18:09 00:00:37 01:01:09 00:00:20 00:38:50
40 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 35 01:59:35 00:19:33 00:00:41 01:02:31 00:00:25 00:36:23
41 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 59 01:59:47 00:19:47 00:00:41 01:02:15 00:00:20 00:36:42
42 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 70 01:59:50 00:19:09 00:00:48 01:01:05 00:00:25 00:38:20
43 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 71 02:00:03 00:18:06 00:00:43 01:02:19 00:00:23 00:38:30
44 Adriana Fabiola Corona 1980 MEX 65 02:00:13 00:19:27 00:00:52 01:02:25 00:00:20 00:37:04
45 Evelyn Williamson 1971 NZL 66 02:00:18 00:19:30 00:00:43 01:02:31 00:00:31 00:37:02
46 Evgeniya Matveeva RUS 45 02:00:21 00:19:22 00:00:52 01:02:32 00:00:32 00:37:01
47 Taryn Mcleod 1981 NZL 58 02:00:22 00:19:03 00:00:45 01:02:57 00:00:27 00:37:08
48 Sara Mclarty 1983 USA 27 02:00:33 00:17:53 00:00:46 01:01:18 00:00:25 00:40:08
49 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 44 02:00:54 00:19:26 00:00:43 01:02:38 00:00:26 00:37:38
50 Kerry Lang 1976 GBR 77 02:01:06 00:18:12 00:00:41 01:03:52 00:00:24 00:37:55
51 Lin Xing 1979 CHN 37 02:01:24 00:19:12 00:00:43 01:02:46 00:00:23 00:38:14
52 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 78 02:01:35 00:19:33 00:00:45 01:02:23 00:00:24 00:38:28
53 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 74 02:01:54 00:21:06 00:00:41 01:03:05 00:00:20 00:36:38
54 Lisa Hütthaler 1983 AUT 64 02:02:18 00:19:46 00:00:43 01:02:14 00:00:25 00:39:11
55 Jana Jirouskova 1979 CZE 63 02:02:29 00:19:30 00:00:48 01:02:24 00:00:23 00:39:22
56 Sarah Schutz 1978 SUI 52 02:04:47 00:19:40 00:00:41 01:06:23 00:00:23 00:37:38
57 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 79 02:05:15 00:20:44 00:00:51 01:05:12 00:00:23 00:38:03
58 Yekaterina Shatnaya 1979 KAZ 72 02:05:16 00:19:44 00:01:08 01:05:56 00:00:25 00:38:02
59 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 54 02:05:37 00:19:46 00:00:39 01:06:19 00:00:26 00:38:25
60 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 62 02:07:53 00:18:49 00:00:54 01:07:05 00:00:28 00:40:34
DSQ Hongni Wang 1982 CHN 24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 61 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 31 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 22 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Flora Duffy 1987 BER 38 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 41 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 55 00:00:00 00:19:59 00:00:46 01:06:00 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Shizuka Kutsuna JPN 56 00:00:00 00:19:28 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rosemary Lopez 1986 VEN 76 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 68 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:00:43 01:01:02 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 69 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 75 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melody Ramirez MEX 67 00:00:00 00:21:07 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kate Roberts 1983 RSA 39 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirsten Sweetland 1988 CAN 6 00:00:00 00:18:32 00:00:41 01:01:49 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Erin Densham 1985 AUS 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00