Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 123 02:03:51 00:19:42 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:55
2 Emma Davis 1986 IRL 152 02:04:10 00:19:44 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:40:20
3 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 121 02:04:24 00:19:47 00:00:30 01:04:30 00:00:26 00:39:10
4 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 127 02:04:32 00:19:52 00:00:36 01:04:32 00:00:28 00:39:04
5 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 124 02:05:00 00:19:56 00:00:41 01:04:08 00:00:26 00:39:47
6 Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 126 02:05:18 00:21:23 00:00:48 01:03:39 00:00:40 00:38:45
7 Jodie Swallow 1981 GBR 130 02:05:29 00:19:40 00:00:41 01:04:28 00:00:32 00:40:06
8 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 139 02:05:37 00:19:44 00:00:38 01:04:23 00:00:33 00:40:16
9 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 159 02:05:56 00:19:46 00:00:35 01:04:23 00:00:32 00:40:37
10 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 133 02:05:58 00:21:21 00:00:39 01:03:57 00:00:36 00:39:23
11 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 171 02:06:19 00:20:13 00:00:41 01:04:58 00:00:35 00:39:50
12 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 128 02:06:30 00:21:42 00:00:36 01:02:59 00:00:25 00:40:45
13 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 132 02:06:57 00:20:28 00:00:38 01:04:43 00:00:39 00:40:27
14 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 149 02:07:10 00:20:47 00:00:39 01:04:30 00:00:33 00:40:39
15 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 131 02:07:20 00:19:47 00:00:43 01:04:13 00:00:32 00:42:03
16 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 161 02:07:42 00:20:24 00:00:39 01:04:53 00:00:32 00:41:13
17 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 140 02:07:54 00:19:47 00:00:41 01:04:17 00:00:31 00:42:35
18 Natallia Barkun 1973 BLR 136 02:08:00 00:21:11 00:00:41 01:04:01 00:00:37 00:41:27
19 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 148 02:08:49 00:19:51 00:00:41 01:04:13 00:00:31 00:43:32
20 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 135 02:09:15 00:19:52 00:00:43 01:05:24 00:00:36 00:42:38
21 Kelly Bruce 1984 NZL 137 02:09:25 00:20:27 00:00:39 01:04:49 00:00:35 00:42:52
22 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 142 02:10:07 00:20:17 00:00:38 01:04:59 00:00:33 00:43:39
23 Julia Knapp 1988 GER 170 02:10:30 00:21:08 00:00:41 01:04:09 00:00:32 00:43:59
24 Eva Janssen 1977 NED 147 02:10:36 00:23:18 00:00:39 01:06:33 00:00:31 00:39:34
25 Jolien Lewyllie 1989 BEL 174 02:10:49 00:20:12 00:00:43 01:05:01 00:00:31 00:44:20
26 Joana Marques 1989 POR 02:11:11 00:21:22 00:00:43 01:08:27 00:00:26 00:40:12
27 Karolien Geerts 1989 BEL 166 02:12:31 00:21:20 00:00:47 01:03:45 00:00:36 00:46:00
28 Kristine Persson SWE 146 02:13:46 00:20:18 00:00:39 01:08:58 00:00:35 00:43:15
29 Annika Fangmann 1989 NED 158 02:13:53 00:21:10 00:00:41 01:04:06 00:00:31 00:47:22
30 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 163 02:14:55 00:20:16 00:00:48 01:08:53 00:00:31 00:44:45
31 Hana Kolarova 1988 CZE 172 02:15:04 00:20:45 00:00:35 01:04:33 00:00:37 00:48:34
32 Doumic Letot 1987 BEL 156 02:17:04 00:21:09 00:00:46 01:08:38 00:00:31 00:45:58
33 Katerina Dudkova 1988 CZE 165 02:22:12 00:21:10 00:00:41 01:08:06 00:00:35 00:51:38
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 150 00:00:00 00:20:03 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 169 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gitta Arany 1987 HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rahel Bellinga 1969 NED 167 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Bugdol 1986 POL 151 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 122 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Dereza UKR 155 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Silvia Gemignani 1972 ITA 143 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 173 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mariana Ignat ROU 134 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daria Jalowiecka 1986 POL 168 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 141 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Renáta Koch 1985 HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Komander 1985 POL 157 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 145 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Halina Przymusinska 1986 POL 175 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Pytel 1986 POL 153 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Monika Smaruj POL 144 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arianna Viglino ITA 154 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 125 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Betiana Elvira Zarrelli ITA 164 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 129 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00