Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 529 00:59:19 00:09:04 00:00:27 00:32:06 00:00:24 00:17:19
2 Mikhail Shubin RUS 514 01:00:47 00:09:37 00:00:28 00:33:22 00:00:23 00:16:59
3 Jannic Berger 1988 SUI 503 01:01:20 00:09:41 00:00:26 00:33:18 00:00:20 00:17:37
4 Janis Arsts 1990 LAT 506 01:01:39 00:09:33 00:00:30 00:33:24 00:00:25 00:17:48
5 Matia Milovan 1989 CRO 517 01:01:58 00:09:27 00:00:32 00:33:30 00:00:24 00:18:08
6 Dmitry Papshev RUS 507 01:02:16 00:09:44 00:00:30 00:35:01 00:00:25 00:16:36
7 Ivo Maric CRO 511 01:02:49 00:09:38 00:00:40 00:34:56 00:00:21 00:17:15
8 Juris Bensons 1989 LAT 513 01:02:55 00:09:56 00:00:34 00:34:41 00:00:21 00:17:24
9 Alexander Lukin RUS 501 01:03:01 00:09:26 00:00:36 00:33:30 00:00:26 00:19:07
10 Sergejs Gustajevs 1990 LAT 519 01:03:11 00:10:06 00:00:43 00:34:20 00:00:23 00:17:39
11 Perttu Paloniemi 1989 FIN 522 01:03:16 00:09:34 00:00:32 00:33:26 00:00:24 00:19:23
12 Samuli Keisu 1989 FIN 505 01:03:35 00:10:56 00:00:28 00:33:49 00:00:20 00:18:04
13 Mike Thorén 1991 SWE 527 01:04:08 00:09:01 00:00:32 00:34:01 00:00:31 00:20:04
14 Jussi Lehtonen 1988 FIN 512 01:04:28 00:10:43 00:00:30 00:34:04 00:00:28 00:18:46
15 Martin Papista 1991 CRO 521 01:04:42 00:10:48 00:00:33 00:33:54 00:00:21 00:19:07
16 Sebastian Johansson 1990 SWE 516 01:05:11 00:10:54 00:00:32 00:33:53 00:00:24 00:19:30
17 Dinko Frajzman 1990 CRO 504 01:05:20 00:11:04 00:00:41 00:35:38 00:00:27 00:17:33
18 Jeff Frydenlund 1989 SWE 526 01:05:33 00:10:52 00:00:33 00:33:49 00:00:24 00:19:57
19 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 528 01:06:14 00:09:12 00:00:27 00:33:54 00:00:25 00:22:17
20 Justinas Dunca LTU 530 01:06:16 00:11:35 00:00:24 00:35:22 00:00:28 00:18:29
21 Tadas Batakis LTU 531 01:06:49 00:11:29 00:00:21 00:35:34 00:00:27 00:18:59
22 Igors Siminaitis 1988 LAT 523 01:07:06 00:11:01 00:00:36 00:35:44 00:00:33 00:19:15
23 Erik Back 1991 SWE 510 01:07:23 00:10:39 00:00:35 00:35:46 00:00:33 00:19:54
24 Feodorit Suopela 1988 FIN 525 01:07:41 00:11:05 00:00:30 00:35:46 00:00:27 00:19:55
25 Ville Maunuksela 1989 FIN 518 01:08:13 00:13:30 00:00:45 00:35:27 00:00:35 00:17:57
26 Mikael Larsson 1990 SWE 524 01:11:19 00:09:50 00:00:35 00:36:27 00:00:24 00:24:04
27 Martin Jonsson 1992 SWE 520 01:13:10 00:12:20 00:00:53 00:39:32 00:00:21 00:20:03
DNF Luka Kaplan SLO 502 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vid Pucelj SLO 508 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 509 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nik Zobec SLO 515 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00