2007 Kuopio ETU Youth U23 Triathlon European Championships : Jul 21 2007 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ritchie Nicholls GBR 01:48:57 00:18:41 00:00:25 01:00:07 00:00:23 00:29:23
2 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:49:07 00:17:36 00:00:25 01:01:05 00:00:25 00:29:37
3 Charles Rusterholz SUI 01:49:22 00:17:52 00:00:21 01:00:48 00:00:18 00:30:03
4 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:49:35 00:17:36 00:00:28 01:01:02 00:00:19 00:30:12
5 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:49:52 00:17:39 00:00:26 01:01:03 00:00:19 00:30:26
6 David Hauss FRA 01:50:17 00:17:51 00:00:26 01:00:46 00:00:20 00:30:55
7 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:50:35 00:18:05 00:00:26 01:00:37 00:00:18 00:31:10
8 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:50:47 00:18:08 00:00:26 01:00:28 00:00:19 00:31:27
9 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:50:50 00:17:46 00:00:28 01:00:58 00:00:24 00:31:15
10 Artem Parienko RUS 01:50:50 00:18:54 00:00:28 00:59:45 00:00:23 00:31:22
11 Alberto Alessandroni ITA 01:50:55 00:18:03 00:00:23 01:00:43 00:00:19 00:31:29
12 Marc Geerts BEL 01:51:00 00:18:46 00:00:36 00:59:43 00:00:20 00:31:38
13 Pierre Guivarch FRA 01:51:14 00:18:11 00:00:26 01:00:31 00:00:21 00:31:47
14 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:51:20 00:18:24 00:00:30 01:00:18 00:00:24 00:31:47
15 Yonatan Malka ISR 01:51:25 00:18:30 00:00:36 01:00:02 00:00:24 00:31:53
16 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:51:29 00:18:48 00:00:28 00:59:51 00:00:21 00:32:01
17 Boris Dessenoix FRA 01:51:32 00:18:57 00:00:25 00:59:49 00:00:24 00:31:59
18 Jan Van Berkel SUI 01:51:32 00:18:00 00:00:25 01:00:39 00:00:20 00:32:10
19 Attila Fecskovics HUN 01:51:32 00:18:11 00:00:26 01:00:33 00:00:21 00:32:02
20 Marc-yvan De Kaenel SUI 01:51:32 00:17:56 00:00:20 01:00:51 00:00:20 00:32:06
21 Tamas Nogradi HUN 01:51:49 00:18:11 00:00:21 01:00:40 00:00:23 00:32:13
22 Aron Rudolf SUI 01:51:49 00:18:06 00:00:27 01:00:33 00:00:20 00:32:23
23 Anastasios Dovanas GRE 01:51:58 00:17:46 00:00:30 01:00:50 00:00:19 00:32:35
24 Aleksandr Latin EST 01:51:58 00:18:38 00:00:26 01:00:10 00:00:23 00:32:22
25 José Estrangeiro POR 01:52:04 00:18:53 00:00:31 00:59:37 00:00:21 00:32:42
26 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:52:06 00:17:45 00:00:23 01:01:02 00:00:19 00:32:39
27 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:52:11 00:18:53 00:00:26 00:59:52 00:00:25 00:32:37
28 Jens Toft DEN 01:52:12 00:17:50 00:00:23 01:00:59 00:00:23 00:32:37
29 Christian Nairz AUT 01:52:13 00:17:57 00:00:24 01:00:42 00:00:20 00:32:52
30 Akos Vanek HUN 01:52:25 00:17:45 00:00:27 01:00:54 00:00:23 00:32:58
31 Stefan Podany AUT 01:52:32 00:18:10 00:00:28 01:00:28 00:00:20 00:33:09
32 Alfred Torok HUN 01:52:46 00:18:05 00:00:27 01:00:39 00:00:20 00:33:15
33 Edo Van Der Meer NED 01:52:50 00:18:37 00:00:27 01:00:00 00:00:20 00:33:28
34 Dann Brook GBR 01:52:54 00:17:46 00:00:26 01:00:58 00:00:24 00:33:22
35 Erik Strand SWE 01:52:56 00:18:02 00:00:21 01:00:47 00:00:23 00:33:24
36 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:53:01 00:18:00 00:00:30 01:00:40 00:00:23 00:33:28
37 Joao Silva POR 01:53:05 00:18:06 00:00:25 01:00:42 00:00:25 00:33:28
38 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:53:07 00:17:43 00:00:26 01:00:59 00:00:20 00:33:40
39 Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar NED 01:53:08 00:18:44 00:00:31 00:59:46 00:00:21 00:33:47
40 Joao Pereira POR 01:53:09 00:18:57 00:00:21 00:59:46 00:00:20 00:33:45
41 Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 01:53:13 00:18:31 00:00:28 01:00:03 00:00:20 00:33:49
42 Maksim Kryat UKR 01:53:14 00:19:06 00:00:25 01:02:03 00:00:20 00:31:20
43 Cyrill Moreau FRA 01:53:28 00:17:43 00:00:27 01:00:55 00:00:19 00:34:07
44 Leonardo Ballerini ITA 01:53:39 00:17:45 00:00:30 01:00:53 00:00:19 00:34:14
45 Jaroslav Pejsar CZE 01:53:47 00:17:57 00:00:33 01:00:36 00:00:20 00:34:24
46 Jan Francke CZE 01:54:09 00:18:03 00:00:31 01:00:36 00:00:23 00:34:38
47 Filip Szolowski POL 01:54:15 00:18:33 00:00:28 00:59:58 00:00:20 00:34:57
48 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:55:47 00:19:07 00:00:34 01:01:55 00:00:20 00:33:53
49 Martijn Dekker NED 01:55:53 00:17:53 00:00:27 01:00:42 00:00:21 00:36:31
50 Gordan Petkovic CRO 01:56:04 00:19:31 00:00:23 01:01:44 00:00:19 00:34:07
51 Imre Csortos HUN 01:56:23 00:18:42 00:00:32 01:00:00 00:00:24 00:36:47
52 Ofer Vered ISR 01:56:34 00:18:56 00:00:36 01:02:05 00:00:19 00:34:41
53 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:57:11 00:18:51 00:00:38 01:02:06 00:00:27 00:35:09
54 Phillip Graves GBR 01:57:32 00:17:44 00:00:53 01:00:31 00:00:26 00:38:00
55 Bojan Cebin SLO 01:57:56 00:19:52 00:00:31 01:04:17 00:00:24 00:32:54
56 Lander Dircken BEL 01:58:58 00:19:04 00:00:27 01:02:08 00:00:23 00:36:58
57 Matej Bizik SVK 02:00:26 00:19:54 00:00:32 01:04:19 00:00:24 00:35:19
58 Arttu Hirsi FIN 02:01:40 00:18:07 00:00:27 01:06:12 00:00:27 00:36:29
59 Andrejs Dmitrijevs LAT 02:03:10 00:21:15 00:00:36 01:06:49 00:00:25 00:34:07
60 Tatu Kasurinen FIN 02:08:15 00:21:18 00:00:31 01:06:49 00:00:26 00:39:13
DNF Miguel Arraiolos POR 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karl-johan Danielsson SWE 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:28 01:01:59 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Francisco Fernandez-cortes ESP 00:00:00 00:17:52 00:00:20 01:00:59 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Janne Huhtala FIN 00:00:00 00:25:26 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirill Kotsegarov EST 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:00:34 01:04:20 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Matija Lukina CRO 00:00:00 00:18:10 00:00:35 01:02:56 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Michal Markuljak SVK 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Trifon Suopela FIN 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Robin Thorén SWE 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Riccardo Toselli ITA 00:00:00 00:17:48 00:00:28 01:00:46 00:00:25 00:00:00