2007 Kuopio ETU Youth U23 Triathlon European Championships : Jul 21 2007 : U23 Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rosie Clarke GBR 02:05:24 00:20:17 00:00:26 01:08:32 00:00:26 00:35:45
2 Renata Koch HUN 02:05:57 00:21:22 00:00:32 01:09:54 00:00:23 00:33:47
3 Camille Cierpik FRA 02:06:02 00:20:25 00:00:25 01:08:23 00:00:24 00:36:27
4 Margit Vanek HUN 02:06:43 00:20:14 00:00:35 01:08:27 00:00:32 00:36:57
5 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:07:11 00:20:55 00:00:33 01:10:13 00:00:31 00:35:00
6 Aida Valiño ESP 02:07:16 00:20:15 00:00:32 01:08:29 00:00:25 00:37:38
7 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:08:22 00:21:00 00:00:28 01:10:12 00:00:20 00:36:20
8 Nicole Hofer SUI 02:09:07 00:21:19 00:00:28 01:09:53 00:00:24 00:37:04
9 Jeanne Collonge FRA 02:09:26 00:21:23 00:00:32 01:11:47 00:00:26 00:35:20
10 Tamara Toubazis SUI 02:09:34 00:21:04 00:00:36 01:10:02 00:00:24 00:37:30
11 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:09:47 00:20:17 00:00:31 01:08:26 00:00:24 00:40:11
12 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:09:57 00:20:41 00:00:38 01:10:26 00:00:25 00:37:49
13 Lara Del Valle ESP 02:10:02 00:21:02 00:00:30 01:10:12 00:00:26 00:37:53
14 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 02:10:18 00:20:37 00:00:28 01:10:41 00:00:25 00:38:07
15 Mriya Guz RUS 02:11:40 00:20:59 00:00:28 01:10:18 00:00:21 00:39:32
16 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:12:25 00:21:06 00:00:31 01:10:09 00:00:25 00:40:16
17 Ana Lopez ESP 02:13:09 00:21:38 00:00:26 01:11:31 00:00:27 00:39:08
18 Galyna Makedon UKR 02:13:50 00:21:46 00:00:32 01:11:21 00:00:26 00:39:48
19 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 02:14:25 00:21:06 00:00:28 01:10:12 00:00:20 00:42:20
20 Barbara Clemente POR 02:14:33 00:21:40 00:00:36 01:11:22 00:00:24 00:40:34
21 Irina Pushkareva RUS 02:16:03 00:21:42 00:00:35 01:11:18 00:00:21 00:42:05
22 Saleta Castro ESP 02:17:14 00:22:27 00:00:35 01:14:20 00:00:26 00:39:27
23 Yuliya Bukher UKR 02:17:48 00:21:48 00:00:39 01:14:57 00:00:28 00:39:58
24 Joana Marques POR 02:19:20 00:22:33 00:00:27 01:18:08 00:00:23 00:37:51
DNF Anna Boykova RUS 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:34 01:10:05 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Teija Partanen FIN 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Heidi Hyvärinen FIN 00:00:00 00:25:58 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Johanna Stenholm FIN 00:00:00 00:28:53 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sonja Korpela FIN 00:00:00 00:31:12 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ewa Bugdol POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Maria Pytel POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Olesya Dereza UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Olga Selekhova RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Gitta Arany HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Kata Laposi HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00