Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nataša Nakrst 1962 SLO 1026 04:34:38 00:47:12 00:04:28 02:12:46 00:02:38 01:27:34
2 Jeannie Fry 1961 GBR 743 04:40:07 00:53:43 00:03:10 02:16:01 00:02:26 01:24:46
3 Marie Claude Debroux FRA 1033 04:40:18 00:57:02 00:03:50 02:12:42 00:02:18 01:24:26
4 Leigh Morse 1962 USA 1023 04:44:19 00:51:34 00:03:34 02:12:26 00:02:49 01:33:57
5 Anne Julia FRA 760 04:45:40 00:57:53 00:03:49 02:15:23 00:02:16 01:26:18
6 Hedla Lopes 1958 BRA 736 04:50:44 00:46:22 00:03:49 02:20:20 00:02:59 01:37:14
7 Su Pretto 1962 AUS 734 04:55:13 00:55:56 00:03:35 02:19:07 00:02:50 01:33:45
8 Merce Magem 1961 ESP 741 05:00:00 00:53:00 00:04:40 02:21:59 00:02:40 01:37:42
9 Kathryn Samuelson 1958 USA 1028 05:00:06 01:01:07 00:03:45 02:21:28 00:02:45 01:31:01
10 Gloria Woolner 1961 CAN 740 05:01:28 00:54:19 00:04:13 02:21:00 00:03:35 01:38:21
11 Carie Roux FRA 761 05:02:51 00:54:59 00:04:16 02:20:21 00:02:25 01:40:49
12 Ann Robottom 1962 NZL 1027 05:03:19 00:52:09 00:03:45 02:19:41 00:02:37 01:45:07
13 Martine Hofer 1960 FRA 763 05:05:51 01:03:43 00:03:30 02:22:08 00:02:28 01:34:02
14 Michelle Elmitt 1961 AUS 731 05:11:53 00:59:10 00:03:51 02:20:50 00:04:44 01:43:17
15 Penny Wylie GBR 746 05:12:30 00:58:16 00:03:55 02:27:26 00:03:01 01:39:53
16 Julie Sands 1958 USA 1042 05:12:56 00:59:43 00:03:41 02:28:14 00:02:30 01:38:47
17 Lydie Vaast FRA 762 05:14:19 01:04:04 00:03:55 02:30:27 00:02:27 01:33:25
18 Dawn Johnson 1960 CAN 738 05:27:52 01:02:38 00:04:40 02:29:50 00:04:38 01:46:06
19 Sharon Opkins 1962 USA 1021 05:35:57 01:01:33 00:03:42 02:38:18 00:03:16 01:49:07
20 Sharon Orrman-Rossiter AUS 733 05:39:53 01:04:11 00:03:07 02:40:05 00:03:21 01:49:09
21 Jennifer Mckibbin 1958 AUS 732 05:44:50 01:10:18 00:04:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:52:24
22 Cora Mulder 1959 NED 1032 05:55:52 00:56:13 00:04:46 02:44:08 00:04:42 02:06:03
23 Debra Weir 1962 USA 1020 06:05:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:40:26 00:03:59 01:56:36
24 Kathy Fooks 1959 GBR 742 06:06:14 01:18:26 00:06:02 02:37:50 00:05:25 01:58:31
25 Nicky Morse NZL 1024 06:07:20 01:02:22 00:05:18 02:47:28 00:03:57 02:08:15
26 Rhea Kratzer 1959 USA 765 06:07:25 00:57:10 00:04:40 02:42:09 00:03:55 02:19:31
27 Susan Tinker 1961 CAN 739 06:16:24 01:10:59 00:05:57 02:44:32 00:06:11 02:08:44
28 A. Michelle Bolhuis 1962 CAN 737 07:10:12 01:14:35 00:08:57 02:57:29 00:06:16 02:42:56
DNF Katrina Kemp 1960 GBR 715 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:03:52 02:27:21 00:02:13 00:00:00