Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Paulo Miyashiro 1976 BRA 3 01:54:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Antonio Marcos De Souza Da Silva 1977 BRA 1 01:55:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 6 01:56:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 0 01:56:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Lucas Cocha 1983 ARG 30 01:56:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 4 01:57:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 27 01:57:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 32 01:58:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Velmar Bianco 1976 ARG 24 01:58:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 7 01:59:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Luciano Farias ARG 29 02:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Roberto Delpodio 1945 ARG 22 02:02:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Henrique Siqueira De Oliveira 1984 BRA 33 02:02:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Oscar Eduardo Arango Leon COL 12 02:04:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 15 02:05:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Will Vargas COL 8 02:06:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Guillermo Nantes URU 18 02:06:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Benjamín Munizaga 1981 CHI 21 02:07:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Carlos Machare ECU 0 02:12:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Brad Zoller 1977 USA 16 02:13:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Marco Andres Pesantez Toledo ECU 26 02:14:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Elvis Gallardo ECU 0 02:20:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Diego Velázquez ECU 0 02:22:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Marvin Moyon ECU 0 02:23:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Diego Loja ECU 0 02:26:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Oscar Erazo 1987 ECU 0 02:30:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Jaime Racines ECU 0 02:30:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Steve Hewick 1981 CAN 14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Emmanuel Lemma 1983 PAN 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Isaac Lopez ESP 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Carlos Andres Quintana COL 19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01
DNF Luis Tornito BOL 34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:01