Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Paulo Miyashiro 1976 BRA 9 01:55:22 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:03:16 00:00:00 00:32:59
2 Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 11 01:55:29 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:33:22
3 Isaac Lopez ESP 4 01:55:37 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:03:05 00:00:00 00:33:18
4 Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 2 01:55:38 00:19:09 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:33:29
5 Eligio Cervantes 1974 MEX 1 01:56:06 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:32:02
6 Jose Luis Zepeda 1971 MEX 5 01:56:54 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:03:00 00:00:00 00:34:44
7 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 3 01:58:40 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:03:12 00:00:00 00:34:17
8 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 19 01:59:01 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:36:40
9 Yean Carlos Jimenez 1984 DOM 32 01:59:02 00:21:13 00:00:00 01:02:52 00:00:00 00:34:55
10 Carlos Hernandez 1978 ESA 21 01:59:43 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:02:52 00:00:00 00:35:36
11 Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 24 02:00:22 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:05:13 00:00:00 00:35:58
12 Gabriel Rojas 1983 VEN 15 02:00:38 00:20:05 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:33:56
13 Brent Poulsen 1981 CAN 27 02:00:52 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:34:13
14 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 8 02:01:27 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:37:22
15 Carlos Perez COL 26 02:01:53 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:04:03 00:00:00 00:36:32
16 Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 31 02:02:05 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:39:38
17 Will Vargas COL 14 02:02:10 00:21:15 00:00:00 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:35:13
18 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 22 02:02:46 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:06:21 00:00:00 00:36:16
19 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 29 02:03:04 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:38:55
20 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 17 02:03:42 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:05:13 00:00:00 00:37:16
21 Octavio Salazar COL 28 02:03:57 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:37:07
22 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 25 02:04:20 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:34:33
23 John Freddy Tibocha 1977 COL 20 02:04:34 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:05:20 00:00:00 00:38:01
24 Jose Vivas 1984 VEN 12 02:04:40 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:05:27 00:00:00 00:38:01
25 Andres Castillo 1982 COL 23 02:04:43 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:06:30 00:00:00 00:38:06
26 Tate Behning USA 48 02:05:31 00:23:51 00:00:00 01:06:20 00:00:00 00:35:19
27 Oscar Eduardo Arango Leon COL 35 02:06:49 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:08:24 00:00:00 00:36:48
28 Hector Hernandez 1983 DOM 33 02:07:01 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:08:00 00:00:00 00:37:01
29 Carlos Andres Quintana COL 51 02:12:25 00:22:50 00:00:00 01:07:06 00:00:00 00:42:28
30 Julio Cesar Ballestero Jimenez 1988 CRC 47 02:12:58 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:09:29 00:00:00 00:42:15
DNF Jorge Orlando Acosta COL 41 00:00:00 00:23:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 16 00:00:00 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Cardenas Ruiz COL 37 00:00:00 00:24:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Fernandez Reyes COL 18 00:00:00 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Camilo Gonzalez 1975 VEN 10 00:00:00 00:21:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 7 00:00:00 00:23:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lance Panigutti USA 42 00:00:00 00:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javier Perdomo COL 30 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leonardo Sanabria COL 50 00:00:00 00:24:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF William Camilo Urrego Mora COL 53 00:00:00 00:22:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose E. Zapata Chaverra COL 34 00:00:00 00:22:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Camilo Arguelles 1986 COL 39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matt Balzer USA 44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Salvador Bustillos BOL 52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ricardo Cardeno 1971 COL 6 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF José Luis Chaparro 1988 COL 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mauricio Gonzalez Dorado COL 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Mallett 1983 USA 45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Claudio Monsalve COL 54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gustavo Penilla COL 46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luis Alberto Sanclemente 1985 COL 40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luis Tornito BOL 49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roberto Estuardo Vergara GUA 36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00