Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 11 01:58:51 00:15:50 00:00:21 01:10:13 00:00:24 00:32:04
2 James Elvery 1984 NZL 3 01:59:58 00:15:44 00:00:22 01:10:14 00:00:18 00:33:19
3 David Hauss 1984 FRA 10 02:00:06 00:15:35 00:00:19 01:10:28 00:00:21 00:33:22
4 Boris Dessenoix 1985 FRA 51 02:00:15 00:15:59 00:00:18 01:10:11 00:00:22 00:33:24
5 Zvonko Cubric CRO 2 02:00:18 00:15:39 00:00:19 01:10:25 00:00:24 00:33:30
6 Fabio Guidelli 1975 ITA 22 02:00:35 00:15:40 00:00:20 01:10:26 00:00:23 00:33:46
7 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 42 02:00:43 00:15:50 00:00:24 01:10:06 00:00:22 00:34:01
8 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 57 02:00:49 00:15:51 00:00:19 01:10:13 00:00:20 00:34:06
9 Cedric Primault FRA 29 02:00:52 00:15:43 00:00:20 01:10:24 00:00:25 00:34:00
10 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 17 02:00:55 00:15:35 00:00:19 01:10:27 00:00:20 00:34:14
11 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 35 02:01:01 00:15:36 00:00:24 01:10:26 00:00:23 00:34:12
12 Christian Lohner GER 46 02:01:14 00:15:43 00:00:24 01:10:15 00:00:18 00:34:34
13 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 81 02:01:21 00:15:39 00:00:26 01:10:20 00:00:21 00:34:36
14 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 02:01:22 00:15:53 00:00:21 01:10:12 00:00:19 00:34:37
15 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 48 02:01:24 00:15:36 00:00:20 01:10:26 00:00:25 00:34:36
16 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 40 02:01:31 00:15:43 00:00:19 01:10:21 00:00:27 00:34:42
17 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 58 02:01:35 00:15:41 00:00:25 01:10:24 00:00:23 00:34:42
18 Giorgio Roveda ITA 56 02:01:38 00:15:46 00:00:24 01:10:17 00:00:25 00:34:46
19 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 26 02:01:42 00:15:44 00:00:19 01:10:19 00:00:19 00:35:00
20 Riccardo Toselli ITA 109 02:01:51 00:15:39 00:00:22 01:10:24 00:00:27 00:34:59
21 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 47 02:01:56 00:15:38 00:00:23 01:10:20 00:00:22 00:35:13
22 Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA 4 02:01:59 00:15:31 00:00:18 01:10:13 00:00:23 00:35:34
23 Paul Matthews 1983 AUS 8 02:02:23 00:15:51 00:00:23 01:10:13 00:00:23 00:35:32
24 Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 110 02:02:26 00:15:40 00:00:25 01:10:25 00:00:23 00:35:34
25 Dann Brook 1985 GBR 25 02:02:40 00:15:31 00:00:20 01:10:39 00:00:23 00:35:47
26 Lothain Grand 1984 FRA 77 02:02:58 00:15:48 00:00:22 01:10:13 00:00:23 00:36:11
27 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 43 02:03:02 00:16:53 00:00:18 01:11:10 00:00:30 00:34:11
28 Youri Severin NED 18 02:03:05 00:16:41 00:00:18 01:11:21 00:00:24 00:34:21
29 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 72 02:03:14 00:15:34 00:00:36 01:10:14 00:00:22 00:36:27
30 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 16 02:03:20 00:16:30 00:00:20 01:11:31 00:00:26 00:34:32
31 Benjamin Visser NZL 23 02:03:29 00:16:22 00:00:17 01:11:42 00:00:22 00:34:46
32 Aron Rudolf 1986 SUI 50 02:03:39 00:15:39 00:00:24 01:10:23 00:00:22 00:36:51
33 Manuel Canuto ITA 61 02:03:48 00:15:39 00:00:23 01:10:23 00:00:25 00:36:57
34 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 112 02:03:49 00:16:05 00:00:17 01:12:04 00:00:23 00:35:00
35 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 87 02:03:51 00:16:54 00:00:23 01:11:05 00:00:25 00:35:04
36 Gareth Bannon AUS 76 02:03:53 00:15:55 00:00:20 01:10:13 00:00:21 00:37:04
37 Maxym Chorny 1983 UKR 59 02:03:57 00:15:38 00:00:23 01:10:30 00:00:27 00:36:59
38 Pierrick Page 1984 FRA 36 02:04:07 00:15:40 00:00:24 01:10:23 00:00:22 00:37:18
39 Francisco Fernandez-Cortes 1987 ESP 84 02:04:17 00:15:37 00:00:21 01:10:31 00:00:25 00:37:23
40 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 52 02:04:45 00:15:28 00:00:25 01:12:35 00:00:22 00:35:55
41 Mikko Vastaranta 1982 FIN 65 02:04:48 00:15:42 00:00:25 01:10:14 00:00:22 00:38:05
42 Alain Wuethrich SUI 96 02:04:53 00:16:00 00:00:21 01:12:09 00:00:21 00:36:03
43 Dominik Berger 1983 AUT 33 02:05:30 00:16:53 00:00:16 01:11:14 00:00:22 00:36:44
44 Erik Strand 1986 SWE 71 02:05:33 00:15:58 00:00:19 01:10:15 00:00:28 00:38:33
45 Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 69 02:05:34 00:15:38 00:00:27 01:10:24 00:00:30 00:38:36
46 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 75 02:05:58 00:15:40 00:00:28 01:10:20 00:00:21 00:39:09
47 Alessandro D'Ambrosio ITA 102 02:06:08 00:15:45 00:00:28 01:12:15 00:00:23 00:37:17
48 Ádám Molnár 1983 HUN 49 02:06:12 00:15:30 00:00:23 01:12:37 00:00:31 00:37:11
49 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 54 02:06:32 00:16:43 00:00:19 01:11:20 00:00:23 00:37:47
50 Yonatan Malka 1986 ISR 93 02:07:01 00:15:56 00:00:21 01:14:33 00:00:23 00:35:47
51 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 89 02:07:07 00:15:53 00:00:18 01:12:13 00:00:23 00:38:20
52 Bertrand Boulch FRA 38 02:07:30 00:16:06 00:00:17 01:11:58 00:00:33 00:38:36
53 Jedrzej Przybylski 1988 POL 83 02:07:42 00:15:48 00:00:21 01:10:24 00:00:29 00:40:41
54 Stephen Nicholson AUS 103 02:07:49 00:16:26 00:00:17 01:11:39 00:00:29 00:38:57
55 Wouter Monchy 1985 BEL 62 02:09:11 00:16:33 00:00:23 01:11:26 00:00:36 00:40:12
56 Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 55 02:09:16 00:16:23 00:00:18 01:11:43 00:00:34 00:40:18
57 Romain Cadiere 1985 FRA 86 02:09:16 00:15:47 00:00:29 01:10:14 00:00:25 00:42:20
58 Dave Messenheimer 1980 USA 02:09:43 00:16:18 00:00:18 01:16:04 00:00:27 00:36:36
59 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 101 02:10:01 00:16:26 00:00:19 01:11:45 00:00:24 00:41:06
60 Benoit Bourguet 1978 BEL 68 02:10:55 00:16:58 00:00:17 01:17:22 00:00:25 00:35:52
61 Benjamin Muller SUI 108 02:10:58 00:15:51 00:00:22 01:16:27 00:00:21 00:37:58
62 Lukas Salvisberg 1987 SUI 95 02:13:15 00:15:46 00:00:22 01:16:35 00:00:24 00:40:09
63 Uri Zilberman 1981 ISR 41 02:13:16 00:16:52 00:00:20 01:19:12 00:00:24 00:36:27
64 Lorenzo Sirigu ITA 91 02:14:21 00:15:33 00:00:26 01:12:22 00:00:25 00:45:35
65 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 63 02:15:09 00:17:52 00:00:18 01:21:03 00:00:19 00:35:37
66 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 104 02:16:12 00:16:03 00:00:22 01:18:15 00:00:26 00:41:07
67 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 106 02:16:51 00:17:01 00:00:19 01:19:24 00:00:27 00:39:41
68 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 88 02:18:12 00:16:46 00:00:18 01:21:14 00:00:22 00:39:32
69 Guy Kaftori 1986 ISR 79 02:18:29 00:15:45 00:00:23 01:18:31 00:00:28 00:43:22
70 Albert Parreño 1987 ESP 105 02:21:25 00:15:37 00:00:23 01:18:39 00:00:29 00:46:16
71 Hubert Krol 1986 POL 90 02:22:44 00:18:04 00:00:22 01:23:15 00:00:27 00:40:36
DNF Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 70 00:00:00 00:15:30 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Risti 1980 ITA 19 00:00:00 00:15:32 00:00:20 01:11:30 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 85 00:00:00 00:15:37 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Grady 1982 IRL 45 00:00:00 00:15:38 00:00:22 01:11:01 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Oly Stanley GBR 74 00:00:00 00:15:38 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cyrill Moreau FRA 67 00:00:00 00:15:39 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Fridrik 1982 AUT 24 00:00:00 00:15:40 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Bruce GBR 39 00:00:00 00:15:42 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 73 00:00:00 00:15:42 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 31 00:00:00 00:15:43 00:00:21 01:10:16 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Christian Nairz 1984 AUT 100 00:00:00 00:15:46 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 64 00:00:00 00:15:47 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matteo Grilli ITA 80 00:00:00 00:15:49 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sepp Meyers 1987 BEL 92 00:00:00 00:15:50 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniele Fiorentini ITA 28 00:00:00 00:15:51 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessandro Terranova ITA 107 00:00:00 00:16:09 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carmine Rozza 1986 ITA 78 00:00:00 00:16:20 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 94 00:00:00 00:16:40 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 99 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Manuel Tovar Espada 1982 ESP 1 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:20 01:11:19 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Claude Eksteen 1977 RSA 6 00:00:00 00:16:46 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 21 00:00:00 00:16:46 00:00:17 01:11:17 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 32 00:00:00 00:16:47 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eanna Mc Grath 1976 IRL 37 00:00:00 00:17:50 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bas Ten Harkel 1981 NED 82 00:00:00 00:19:41 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 60 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 7 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 66 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Blair Jordan 1982 NZL 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 111 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Uros Seme 1981 SLO 97 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Widmer 1984 SUI 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Yates AUS 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Or Berger 1986 ISR 44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Seymour 1984 USA 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luc Van Es 1984 NED 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00