Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 2 02:17:21 00:19:39 00:00:29 01:19:48 00:00:23 00:37:03
2 Jeanne Collonge 1987 FRA 45 02:18:12 00:20:18 00:00:31 01:19:06 00:00:22 00:37:54
3 Lisa Hütthaler 1983 AUT 6 02:18:27 00:20:15 00:00:27 01:18:19 00:00:21 00:39:05
4 Rosie Clarke 1986 GBR 11 02:19:18 00:20:06 00:00:23 01:19:23 00:00:28 00:38:58
5 Taryn Mcleod 1981 NZL 4 02:19:47 00:20:15 00:00:28 01:19:08 00:00:22 00:39:33
6 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 24 02:20:26 00:21:01 00:00:28 01:19:41 00:00:34 00:38:42
7 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 10 02:20:46 00:19:36 00:00:34 01:19:43 00:00:27 00:40:26
8 Helle Frederiksen 1981 DEN 22 02:20:49 00:20:07 00:00:29 01:19:16 00:00:25 00:40:33
9 Tamara Toubazis SUI 40 02:21:55 00:20:13 00:00:32 01:19:08 00:00:27 00:41:35
10 Nicole Hofer SUI 32 02:22:09 00:20:25 00:00:24 01:20:42 00:00:25 00:40:12
11 Alice Hector 1982 GBR 48 02:22:56 00:20:16 00:00:24 01:20:54 00:00:24 00:40:57
12 Valentina Filipetto ITA 17 02:24:02 00:19:36 00:00:32 01:19:46 00:00:28 00:43:40
13 Eva Janssen 1977 NED 35 02:24:50 00:22:24 00:00:31 01:22:16 00:00:25 00:39:13
14 Natallia Barkun 1973 BLR 28 02:25:02 00:20:29 00:00:41 01:24:03 00:00:30 00:39:19
15 Monika Smaruj POL 26 02:25:21 00:20:08 00:00:27 01:19:18 00:00:27 00:45:00
16 Alice Cabianca ITA 29 02:25:45 00:19:59 00:00:28 01:21:10 00:00:25 00:43:42
17 Kristine Persson SWE 19 02:25:55 00:20:08 00:00:31 01:22:30 00:00:30 00:42:17
18 Lena Brunkhorst GER 16 02:26:12 00:20:13 00:00:31 01:24:12 00:00:27 00:40:50
19 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 36 02:27:15 00:19:46 00:00:38 01:20:41 00:00:28 00:45:42
20 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 41 02:27:53 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:23:52 00:00:26 00:42:15
21 Veronika Hauke 1979 AUT 47 02:27:57 00:22:28 00:00:43 01:22:01 00:00:31 00:42:15
22 Eloise Crowley 1981 GBR 37 02:28:00 00:20:17 00:00:45 01:28:39 00:00:32 00:37:47
23 Bénédicte Meunier 1984 FRA 33 02:28:06 00:19:30 00:00:31 01:24:59 00:00:24 00:42:42
24 Maria Pytel 1986 POL 30 02:28:45 00:21:16 00:00:34 01:23:21 00:00:32 00:43:01
25 Saleta Castro 1987 ESP 25 02:30:02 00:21:16 00:00:38 01:23:16 00:00:26 00:44:25
26 Nuria Miro 1980 ESP 43 02:32:22 00:19:01 00:00:40 01:27:33 00:00:26 00:44:43
27 Mylene Sunier SUI 44 02:33:28 00:20:30 00:00:29 01:26:47 00:00:24 00:45:18
28 Rahel Bellinga 1969 NED 34 02:36:18 00:25:29 00:00:33 01:26:00 00:00:26 00:43:51
29 Lidia Rekas 1980 POL 38 02:48:02 00:26:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Janine Freivogel 1986 SUI 42 02:53:22 00:20:17 00:00:49 01:35:17 00:00:42 00:55:57
DNF Silvia Gemignani 1972 ITA 5 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 1 00:00:00 00:20:05 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova 1972 RUS 7 00:00:00 00:20:13 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 18 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Delphine Py-Bilot FRA 23 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annie Gustavsson 1981 SWE 46 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carme Tort 1978 ESP 8 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mariana Ignat ROU 15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pamela Geijo 1980 ARG 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arianna Viglino ITA 31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00