2007 Tongyeong ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships : Jun 01 2007 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Roman Bauer KAZ 01:58:23 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:33:50
2 Artem Mikheev UZB 01:58:23 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:33:51
3 Aslan Abdrakhmanov KAZ 01:58:40 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:34:08
4 Chen-chan Wei TPE 01:58:54 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:34:18
5 Ivan Batrun KAZ 01:59:28 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:34:52
6 Mayafumi Wakasugi JPN 01:59:33 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:05:00 00:00:00 00:34:59
7 Ricco Chan Ye Ko HKG 02:01:16 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:04:21 00:00:00 00:36:45
8 Kazuma Higa JPN 02:01:45 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:37:09
9 Do-hyun Kim KOR 02:01:48 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:37:09
10 Yuichi Hasegawa JPN 02:02:21 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:38:52
11 Seok Ki Yoon KOR 02:02:37 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:38:02
12 Hsieh Chun Ching Jason HKG 02:02:48 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:38:17
13 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:03:19 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:38:46
14 Shen-yen Hsieh TPE 02:03:23 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:38:45
15 Tomoyuki Ono JPN 02:04:20 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:04:27 00:00:00 00:40:51
16 Hao-hsiang Wang TPE 02:07:43 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:11:21 00:00:00 00:35:11
17 Wanchun Wei CHN 02:08:22 00:22:26 00:00:00 01:09:51 00:00:00 00:36:06
18 Hee-suk Hong KOR 02:11:11 00:22:22 00:00:00 01:09:48 00:00:00 00:39:00
19 Yun Ho Lee KOR 02:12:03 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:40:27
20 Ali Mashhadloo IRI 02:22:29 00:26:21 00:00:00 01:13:05 00:00:00 00:43:04
21 Lap Chon Ku MAC 02:22:30 00:25:24 00:00:00 01:13:18 00:00:00 00:43:47
22 Choidog Battulga MGL 02:23:13 00:25:31 00:00:00 01:13:16 00:00:00 00:44:26
23 Milad Sattar Zadeh IRI 02:29:58 00:25:30 00:00:00 01:16:09 00:00:00 00:48:20
24 Zorigt Batchuluun MGL 02:30:23 00:25:57 00:00:00 01:14:26 00:00:00 00:50:01
DNF Karen Gharakhanian IRI 00:00:00 00:21:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jae-jin Gu KOR 00:00:00 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:10:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jung-ho Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chunhui Yan CHN 00:00:00 00:20:08 00:00:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ping Zeng CHN 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:00:00