Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 0 00:54:17 00:09:22 00:00:00 00:28:08 00:00:00 00:16:49
2 Ju Seok Kim 1989 KOR 0 00:54:21 00:10:01 00:00:00 00:27:51 00:00:00 00:16:29
3 Ryota Utsunomiya 1989 JPN 0 00:54:42 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:27:39 00:00:00 00:16:50
4 Soung Geun Sin 1991 KOR 0 00:54:59 00:09:52 00:00:00 00:28:00 00:00:00 00:17:09
5 Shun Kudo 1990 JPN 0 00:55:27 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:28:38 00:00:00 00:16:36
6 Tatyana Solovyeva 1962 KAZ 0 00:55:38 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:16:50
7 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 0 00:55:40 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:16:52
8 Sol Choi 1990 KOR 0 00:56:03 00:09:53 00:00:00 00:27:59 00:00:00 00:18:11
9 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 0 00:56:25 00:10:04 00:00:00 00:27:47 00:00:00 00:18:34
10 Wei Lee 1989 TPE 0 00:56:32 00:09:41 00:00:00 00:28:19 00:00:00 00:18:33
11 Kazuki Kubono 1990 JPN 0 00:56:36 00:09:57 00:00:00 00:28:52 00:00:00 00:17:47
12 Yusaku Okano 1988 JPN 0 00:57:01 00:09:57 00:00:00 00:27:55 00:00:00 00:19:11
13 Sergey Maier KAZ 0 00:57:16 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:29:06 00:00:00 00:18:27
14 Vladislav Yemelyanenko KAZ 0 00:57:20 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:28:40 00:00:00 00:18:32
15 Anton Azdravin KAZ 0 00:57:24 00:10:02 00:00:00 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:18:31
16 King Fun Ho 1988 HKG 0 00:57:34 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:28:29 00:00:00 00:18:44
17 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 0 00:57:47 00:10:19 00:00:00 00:28:29 00:00:00 00:19:00
18 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 0 00:58:47 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:30:21 00:00:00 00:18:02
19 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 0 00:58:47 00:09:53 00:00:00 00:30:55 00:00:00 00:18:00
20 Anzin Yevgeniy KAZ 0 00:58:59 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:28:27 00:00:00 00:20:11
21 Alexander Litvinov 1988 UZB 0 00:59:11 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:30:08 00:00:00 00:18:23
22 Leng Hou Chan 1990 MAC 0 00:59:41 00:10:20 00:00:00 00:30:34 00:00:00 00:18:47
23 Ka Chon Lok 1990 MAC 0 00:59:55 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:30:29 00:00:00 00:19:05
24 Chi Chong Wu 1988 MAC 0 01:01:39 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:31:08 00:00:00 00:19:27
25 Alan Chan Chun Lung 1991 HKG 0 01:02:35 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:20:54
26 Aian Joash Alameda Serrano PHI 0 01:03:51 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:20:12
27 Ka Long Lok 1992 MAC 0 01:04:08 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:32:23 00:00:00 00:20:22
28 Nooj Orgil 1990 MGL 0 01:08:04 00:12:58 00:00:00 00:33:34 00:00:00 00:21:35
29 Kuan-Jung Wu 1988 TPE 0 01:09:16 00:11:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hyun Min Lee 1989 KOR 0 00:00:00 00:09:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00