Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Ski T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andreas Svanebo 1983 SWE 16 01:17:15 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:25:45
2 Arne Post NOR 2 01:17:47 00:23:04 00:00:00 00:29:43 00:00:00 00:24:59
3 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 5 01:18:39 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:28:37 00:00:00 00:26:48
4 Alf Roger Holme NOR 1 01:19:38 00:23:37 00:00:00 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:27:08
5 Victor Lobo ESP 19 01:19:39 00:23:13 00:00:00 00:28:48 00:00:00 00:27:38
6 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 6 01:19:42 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:28:58 00:00:00 00:28:18
7 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 3 01:19:45 00:23:53 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:26:48
8 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 12 01:19:47 00:23:34 00:00:00 00:29:16 00:00:00 00:26:56
9 Siegfried Bauer 1976 AUT 4 01:20:22 00:24:06 00:00:00 00:29:11 00:00:00 00:27:04
10 Thomas Schrenk GER 15 01:20:55 00:24:20 00:00:00 00:29:27 00:00:00 00:27:08
11 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 38 01:20:56 00:22:55 00:00:00 00:31:16 00:00:00 00:26:44
12 Tomas Dolezal 1978 CZE 10 01:20:59 00:25:12 00:00:00 00:28:59 00:00:00 00:26:47
13 Patrik Kuril SVK 34 01:21:20 00:24:02 00:00:00 00:27:36 00:00:00 00:29:40
14 David Roderer GER 7 01:21:31 00:22:50 00:00:00 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:28:32
15 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 35 01:21:43 00:23:46 00:00:00 00:29:52 00:00:00 00:28:04
16 Pavel Brydl 1980 CZE 8 01:21:48 00:23:32 00:00:00 00:32:19 00:00:00 00:25:57
17 Jiri Zak 1971 CZE 20 01:22:12 00:23:48 00:00:00 00:31:36 00:00:00 00:26:46
18 Jørgen Nordskar NOR 11 01:22:45 00:22:35 00:00:00 00:31:59 00:00:00 00:28:10
19 Alexey Sorokoladov 1975 RUS 37 01:23:05 00:22:53 00:00:00 00:32:46 00:00:00 00:27:23
20 Bernd Tauderer 1977 AUT 25 01:23:11 00:24:56 00:00:00 00:28:53 00:00:00 00:29:18
21 Rene Hordemann 1981 GER 14 01:23:20 00:23:30 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:00:00 00:28:22
22 Sergey Mishanin 1977 RUS 30 01:24:08 00:24:15 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:00:00 00:28:11
23 Christian Frommelt 1982 LIE 17 01:25:26 00:24:55 00:00:00 00:30:31 00:00:00 00:29:59
24 Andrey Mishanin 1979 RUS 31 01:25:45 00:23:21 00:00:00 00:34:27 00:00:00 00:27:56
25 Anton Steiner ITA 21 01:26:02 00:24:25 00:00:00 00:31:38 00:00:00 00:29:56
26 Jan Holiga 1947 SVK 28 01:26:30 00:24:22 00:00:00 00:33:37 00:00:00 00:28:30
27 Walter Polla ITA 24 01:26:46 00:25:33 00:00:00 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:28:30
28 Evgeniy Butorin 1979 RUS 32 01:26:52 00:24:18 00:00:00 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:29:40
29 Matus Jurecka SVK 26 01:27:40 00:25:41 00:00:00 00:31:35 00:00:00 00:30:23
30 Alexey Musskiy 1982 RUS 33 01:28:08 00:24:11 00:00:00 00:35:22 00:00:00 00:28:34
31 Elia Stampanoni SUI 36 01:28:44 00:23:47 00:00:00 00:34:45 00:00:00 00:30:11
32 Lionel Cavalier SUI 27 01:34:39 00:27:03 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:00:00 00:33:09
33 Rene Wuethrich 1981 SUI 29 01:40:07 00:26:23 00:00:00 00:34:18 00:00:00 00:39:26
34 Sebastian Retzlaff 1971 GER 22 01:45:42 00:27:05 00:00:00 00:42:30 00:00:00 00:36:07
DNF Alessandro De Gasperi 1980 ITA 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ladislav Rygl 1976 CZE 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Sonntag GER 23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Konstantin Lavrentyev 1984 RUS 39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00